1.36.50 Kleinkaliber 100 m - Auflage Herren-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 |
293, 295, 291 |
879 |
|
Payenberg, Frank 292, Schmidt, Andreas 294, Stemmer, Hans-Jörg 293 |
2. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
297, 293, 293 |
879 |
|
Kanzok, Volker 290, Kuhlmann, Dirk 296, Ortscheid, Fred 293 |
3. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 |
290, 291, 291 |
872 |
|
Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter 293, Stubbe, Jürgen 293, Schanzmann, Klaus 286 |
4. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 |
287, 289, 291 |
867 |
|
Kant, Aldo 287, Möllmann, Dieter 290, Regorz, Wolfgang 290 |
5. |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 5 |
293, 284, 290 |
867 |
|
Laakmann, Kai-Uwe 283, Beckedahl, Christoph 287, Kuster, Markus 297 |
6. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 |
284, 289, 293 |
866 |
|
Nitsch, Udo 292, Friem, Jürgen 284, Bauch, Volker 290 |
7. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 |
285, 283, 285 |
853 |
|
Frenzel, Joachim 288, Kasuch, Thomas 288, Zeppenfeld, Utz 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kuster, Markus |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
100, 99, 98 |
297 |
2. |
Rohn, Fritz |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
99, 98, 99 |
296 |
3. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 99, 98 |
296 |
4. |
Rüß, Jörg |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
97, 98, 99 |
294 |
5. |
Prang, Heribert |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
99, 96, 99 |
294 |
6. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
98, 98, 98 |
294 |
7. |
Stubbe, Jürgen |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
97, 98, 98 |
293 |
8. |
Ortscheid, Fred |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 96, 98 |
293 |
9. |
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 99, 97 |
293 |
10. |
Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 98, 96 |
293 |
11. |
Nitsch, Udo |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
96, 98, 98 |
292 |
12. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96, 98, 98 |
292 |
13. |
Payenberg, Frank |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
98, 98, 96 |
292 |
14. |
Grans, Jürgen |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
96, 99, 96 |
291 |
15. |
Kammer, Christoph |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
98, 97, 96 |
291 |
16. |
Brieß, Andre |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
97, 99, 95 |
291 |
17. |
Bauch, Volker |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
95, 96, 99 |
290 |
18. |
Möllmann, Dieter |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
95, 96, 99 |
290 |
19. |
Regorz, Wolfgang |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
96, 96, 98 |
290 |
20. |
Kanzok, Volker |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99, 98, 97 |
290 |
21. |
Setzer, Michael |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
95, 98, 96 |
289 |
22. |
Wilkendorf, Axel |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
95, 98, 96 |
289 |
23. |
Frenzel, Joachim |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
96, 95, 97 |
288 |
24. |
Kasuch, Thomas |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
97, 95, 96 |
288 |
25. |
Beckedahl, Christoph |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
98, 93, 96 |
287 |
26. |
Kant, Aldo |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
96, 97, 94 |
287 |
27. |
Rackow, René |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
98, 96, 93 |
287 |
28. |
Schanzmann, Klaus |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 95, 97 |
286 |
29. |
Friem, Jürgen |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
93, 95, 96 |
284 |
30. |
Laakmann, Kai-Uwe |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
95, 92, 96 |
283 |
31. |
Zeppenfeld, Utz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
92, 93, 92 |
277 |
32. |
Knötig, Gisbert |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
91, 90, 95 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.36.51 Kleinkaliber 100 m - Auflage Damen-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 |
289, 291, 295 |
875 |
|
Abel, Jutta 293, Limbeck, Silke van 292, Dickmann, Elisabeth 290 |
2. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 |
288, 293, 289 |
870 |
|
Setzer, Claudia 295, Janßen, Andrea 284, Dickmann-Klump, Christa 291 |
3. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 2 |
284, 286, 284 |
854 |
|
Hansen, Ulrike 288, Hahn, Marion 287, Crämer, Regina 279 |
4. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
281, 289, 282 |
852 |
|
Abel, Jutta 296, Abelsmann, Ulrike 281, Gühnemann, Sabine 275 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nedzollek, Ulrike |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
100, 100, 98 |
298 |
2. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
96, 100, 100 |
296 |
3. |
Uhlig, Angelika |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
97, 99, 99 |
295 |
4. |
Setzer, Claudia |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
99, 100, 96 |
295 |
5. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 98, 98 |
293 |
6. |
Limbeck, Silke van |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
95, 99, 98 |
292 |
7. |
Kurz, Carmen |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98, 96, 98 |
292 |
8. |
Dickmann-Klump, Christa |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
96, 97, 98 |
291 |
9. |
Dickmann, Elisabeth |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 94, 99 |
290 |
10. |
Regorz, Ursula |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
97, 95, 98 |
290 |
11. |
Hansen, Ulrike |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
96, 94, 98 |
288 |
12. |
Zeppenfeld, Daniela |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
95, 96, 97 |
288 |
13. |
Hahn, Marion |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
95, 98, 94 |
287 |
14. |
Neuhäuser, Martina |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 96, 95 |
286 |
15. |
Janßen, Andrea |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
93, 96, 95 |
284 |
16. |
Bodynek, Sonja |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
89, 97, 97 |
283 |
17. |
Laux, Gabriele |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
94, 92, 96 |
282 |
18. |
Abelsmann, Ulrike |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
93, 95, 93 |
281 |
19. |
Jacob, Silke |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 96, 90 |
281 |
20. |
Krema, Elke |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
93, 95, 92 |
280 |
21. |
Crämer, Regina |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
93, 94, 92 |
279 |
22. |
Gühnemann, Sabine |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
92, 94, 89 |
275 |
23. |
Clewe, Heike van |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
92, 86, 85 |
263 |