1.41.50 Kleinkaliber 50 m - Auflage Herren-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 1 |
282, 278, 268 |
828 |
|
Budnik, Andreas 286, Unterloh, Jürgen 278, Kammer, Christoph 264 |
2. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 |
275, 273, 275 |
823 |
|
Payenberg, Frank 281, Schmidt, Andreas 279, Stemmer, Hans-Jörg 263 |
3. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
274, 271, 276 |
821 |
|
Kuhlmann, Dirk 275, Ortscheid, Fred 278, Stubbe, Jürgen 268 |
4. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 2 |
274, 265, 258 |
797 |
|
Kant, Aldo 260, Kinner, Steffen 271, Zimmermann, Karl 266 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Budnik, Andreas |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
96, 95, 95 |
286 |
2. |
Neuhaus, Helmut |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98, 95, 93 |
286 |
3. |
Prang, Heribert |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
96, 90, 98 |
284 |
4. |
Möllmann, Dieter |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
91, 95, 97 |
283 |
5. |
Rohn, Fritz |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
97, 92, 94 |
283 |
6. |
Payenberg, Frank |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97, 93, 91 |
281 |
7. |
Brieß, Andre |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 92, 94 |
280 |
8. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
88, 95, 96 |
279 |
9. |
Ortscheid, Fred |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
90, 94, 94 |
278 |
10. |
Nitsch, Udo |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
95, 91, 92 |
278 |
11. |
Unterloh, Jürgen |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
94, 93, 91 |
278 |
12. |
Dunkel, Frank |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
89, 94, 94 |
277 |
13. |
Schanzmann, Helmut |
SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm |
94, 90, 92 |
276 |
14. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
91, 89, 95 |
275 |
15. |
Friem, Jürgen |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
92, 88, 95 |
275 |
16. |
Rüß, Jörg |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
88, 91, 95 |
274 |
17. |
Setzer, Michael |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
93, 88, 93 |
274 |
18. |
Frenzel, Joachim |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
91, 88, 94 |
273 |
19. |
Lachnitt, Michael |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
90, 93, 90 |
273 |
20. |
Grans, Jürgen |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
91, 93, 89 |
273 |
21. |
Knötig, Gisbert |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
90, 86, 96 |
272 |
22. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
89, 89, 93 |
271 |
23. |
Mierkiewicz, Thomas |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
93, 86, 92 |
271 |
24. |
Ridderskamp, Achim |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
95, 90, 86 |
271 |
25. |
Kinner, Steffen |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
93, 93, 85 |
271 |
26. |
Regorz, Wolfgang |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
90, 88, 92 |
270 |
27. |
Stubbe, Jürgen |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
93, 88, 87 |
268 |
28. |
Zimmermann, Karl |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
90, 87, 89 |
266 |
29. |
Salawarda, Jörg |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
91, 85, 89 |
265 |
30. |
Kammer, Christoph |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
92, 90, 82 |
264 |
31. |
Knorth, Wilhelm |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
87, 86, 90 |
263 |
32. |
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
90, 85, 88 |
263 |
33. |
Kant, Aldo |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
91, 85, 84 |
260 |
34. |
Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
86, 80, 92 |
258 |
35. |
Dudtker, Jürgen |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
84, 85, 87 |
256 |
36. |
Zeppenfeld, Utz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
84, 89, 80 |
253 |
37. |
Weber, Hartmut |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
82, 82, 79 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.51 Kleinkaliber 50 m - Auflage Damen-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 |
279, 282, 284 |
845 |
|
Abel, Jutta 284, Limbeck, Silke van 281, Dickmann, Elisabeth 280 |
2. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 |
279, 277, 274 |
830 |
|
Dickmann-Klump, Christa 280, Janßen, Andrea 270, Setzer, Claudia 280 |
3. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 2 |
276, 268, 275 |
819 |
|
Crämer, Regina 264, Hahn, Marion 271, Hansen, Ulrike 284 |
4. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
276, 267, 265 |
808 |
|
Abel, Jutta 269, Abelsmann, Ulrike 277, Gühnemann, Sabine 262 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Uhlig, Angelika |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
96, 97, 98 |
291 |
2. |
Hansen, Ulrike |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
96, 92, 96 |
284 |
3. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
96, 94, 94 |
284 |
4. |
Limbeck, Silke van |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
93, 94, 94 |
281 |
5. |
Dickmann, Elisabeth |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
90, 94, 96 |
280 |
6. |
Setzer, Claudia |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
93, 94, 93 |
280 |
7. |
Dickmann-Klump, Christa |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
95, 95, 90 |
280 |
8. |
Bodynek, Sonja |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
91, 94, 92 |
277 |
9. |
Kurz, Carmen |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
93, 94, 90 |
277 |
10. |
Abelsmann, Ulrike |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
96, 92, 89 |
277 |
11. |
Laux, Gabriele |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
89, 92, 91 |
272 |
12. |
Hahn, Marion |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
90, 89, 92 |
271 |
13. |
Krema, Elke |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
90, 90, 91 |
271 |
14. |
Regorz, Ursula |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
91, 91, 89 |
271 |
15. |
Janßen, Andrea |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
91, 88, 91 |
270 |
16. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
90, 90, 89 |
269 |
17. |
Jacob, Silke |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
89, 86, 91 |
266 |
18. |
Crämer, Regina |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
90, 87, 87 |
264 |
19. |
Neuhäuser, Martina |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
89, 85, 89 |
263 |
20. |
Gühnemann, Sabine |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
90, 85, 87 |
262 |