1.80.10 KK - Liegendkampf Herrenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
282, 283, 279, 285, 277, 278 |
1.684 |
|
Gühnemann, Niklas 567, Oesterbeck, Stephan 569, Veelmann, Marcel 548 |
2. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 2 |
273, 280, 281, 282, 280, 276 |
1.672 |
|
Abel, Hendrik 565, Koch, Tim 566, Zimmermann, Kevin 541 |
3. |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten 1 |
280, 278, 275, 280, 273, 279 |
1.665 |
|
Lammers, Oliver 554, Caspers, Armin 558, Ossowski, Benjamin 553 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kotarski, Christian |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
97, 97, 94, 95, 95, 94 |
572 |
2. |
Oesterbeck, Stephan |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
95, 96, 95, 96, 95, 92 |
569 |
3. |
Gühnemann, Niklas |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
93, 94, 97, 97, 92, 94 |
567 |
4. |
Glass, Christian |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
94, 93, 94, 92, 96, 97 |
566 |
5. |
Koch, Tim |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
92, 94, 96, 95, 95, 94 |
566 |
6. |
Abel, Hendrik |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
95, 96, 95, 93, 95, 91 |
565 |
7. |
Caspers, Armin |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
94, 93, 93, 95, 92, 91 |
558 |
8. |
Lammers, Oliver |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
91, 95, 94, 90, 90, 94 |
554 |
9. |
Ossowski, Benjamin |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
95, 90, 88, 95, 91, 94 |
553 |
10. |
Steigerwald, Melvin |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
86, 90, 93, 94, 94, 94 |
551 |
11. |
Kasselmann, Kai |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
93, 90, 94, 91, 89, 92 |
549 |
12. |
Veelmann, Marcel |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
94, 93, 87, 92, 90, 92 |
548 |
13. |
Geisler, Torsten |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
90, 94, 93, 89, 92, 89 |
547 |
14. |
Dudtker, Sascha |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
85, 94, 88, 92, 93, 92 |
544 |
15. |
Skiba, Andreas Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
92, 90, 95, 86, 90, 91 |
544 |
16. |
Zimmermann, Kevin |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
86, 90, 90, 94, 90, 91 |
541 |
17. |
Maas, Christian |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
87, 88, 88, 92, 91, 85 |
531 |
18. |
Woelz, Rudolf |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
89, 91, 89, 90, 83, 84 |
526 |
19. |
Werner, Martin |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
83, 89, 92, 86, 91, 84 |
525 |
20. |
Haltenhof, Christian |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
80, 84, 86, 91, 93, 86 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.11 KK - Liegendkampf Damenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
273, 286, 282, 269, 276, 279 |
1.665 |
|
Göhl, Regina 569, Steenmanns, Simone 554, Drüten, Karin 542 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Aman, Carina |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
97, 96, 93, 96, 95, 99 |
576 |
2. |
Göhl, Regina |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91, 95, 98, 97, 93, 95 |
569 |
3. |
Hülsermann, Kirsten |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 91, 92, 95, 94, 96 |
562 |
4. |
Steenmanns, Simone |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92, 95, 90, 93, 91, 93 |
554 |
5. |
Haltenhof, Nadine |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
91, 93, 89, 89, 89, 94 |
545 |
6. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
90, 96, 94, 79, 92, 91 |
542 |
7. |
Laux, Sandra |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
87, 92, 85, 88, 91, 90 |
533 |
8. |
Thünemann, Heike |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
89, 87, 83, 88, 89, 86 |
522 |
9. |
Schnier, Melanie |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
90, 86, 83, 86, 87, 79 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.30 KK - Liegendkampf Jugend m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
253, 264, 252, 260, 267, 265 |
1.561 |
|
Taube, Jonas 524, Szameitat, Vivien 520, Sengpiel, Lea-Marie 517 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Taube, Jonas |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
85, 91, 84, 90, 87, 87 |
524 |
2. |
Faber, Joshua Tom |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
84, 79, 88, 88, 83, 85 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.31 KK - Liegendkampf Jugend w |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lensing, Sina |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
90, 87, 90, 92, 93, 91 |
543 |
2. |
Szameitat, Vivien |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
80, 90, 88, 87, 88, 87 |
520 |
3. |
Sengpiel, Lea-Marie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
88, 83, 80, 83, 92, 91 |
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.40 KK - Liegendkampf Junioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Einlehner, Kevin |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
95, 82, 83, 90, 93, 86 |
529 |
2. |
Jacob, Alexander |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
87, 89, 89, 90, 85, 87 |
527 |
3. |
Wolf, Janik |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
86, 91, 87, 85, 89, 86 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.41 KK - Liegendkampf Juniorinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dudtker, Kristina |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
94, 89, 92, 93, 91, 91 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.42 KK - Liegendkampf Junioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Katstaller, Julian |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
89, 89, 95, 87, 95, 93 |
548 |
2. |
Kuster, Holger |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
86, 85, 85, 90, 89, 91 |
526 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.43 KK - Liegendkampf Juniorinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Barsch, Sarah |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 92, 93, 96, 92, 91 |
558 |
2. |
Meis, Nadine |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
93, 95, 93, 91, 93, 92 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.50 KK - Liegendkampf Herren-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
282, 283, 284, 285, 283, 289 |
1.706 |
|
Skiba, Markus 578, Schetter, Thomas 548, Kuhlmann, Dirk 580 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
95, 97, 96, 97, 97, 98 |
580 |
2. |
Skiba, Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
94, 96, 97, 98, 95, 98 |
578 |
3. |
Regorz, Wolfgang |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
96, 96, 97, 93, 94, 96 |
572 |
4. |
Nitsch, Udo |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
97, 92, 96, 93, 98, 94 |
570 |
5. |
Beutler, Wolfgang |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
94, 95, 95, 91, 95, 95 |
565 |
6. |
Dunkel, Frank |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
88, 92, 92, 95, 93, 94 |
554 |
7. |
Barsch, Wolf-Dieter |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
90, 91, 93, 95, 90, 93 |
552 |
8. |
Stubbe, Jürgen |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
91, 95, 95, 93, 93, 85 |
552 |
9. |
Schetter, Thomas |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
93, 90, 91, 90, 91, 93 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.51 KK - Liegendkampf Damen-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Welkener, Marlies |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
96, 91, 94, 99, 97, 94 |
571 |
2. |
Rüßing, Monika |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
92, 87, 88, 90, 94, 90 |
541 |
3. |
Benke, Marianne |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
87, 89, 90, 94, 90, 89 |
539 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.80.60 KK - Liegendkampf Senioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 2 |
268, 266, 267, 268, 267, 264 |
1.600 |
|
Abel, Heinz 551, Stucki, Günter 542, Mokosch, Hans 507 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Unterberg, Heiner |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
95, 96, 97, 93, 94, 93 |
568 |
2. |
Abel, Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
94, 92, 90, 87, 94, 94 |
551 |
3. |
Vensky, Winfried |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 92, 87, 92, 90, 90 |
546 |
4. |
Rittmann, Wilfried |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91, 92, 89, 90, 88, 93 |
543 |
5. |
Stucki, Günter |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
88, 89, 91, 91, 94, 89 |
542 |
6. |
Mokosch, Hans |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
86, 85, 86, 90, 79, 81 |
507 |