2.11.50 Luftpistole Auflage Herren-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
277, 277, 286 |
840 |
|
Kanzok, Volker 275, Kuhlmann, Dirk 284, Stubbe, Jürgen 281 |
2. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 |
268, 263, 265 |
796 |
|
Weber, Hartmut 249, Brauns, Frank 278, Zeppenfeld, Utz 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Payenberg, Frank |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
99, 97, 97 |
293 |
2. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 92, 98 |
284 |
3. |
Prang, Heribert |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
93, 96, 95 |
284 |
4. |
Stubbe, Jürgen |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
92, 92, 97 |
281 |
5. |
Brauns, Frank |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
92, 92, 94 |
278 |
6. |
Kanzok, Volker |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
91, 93, 91 |
275 |
7. |
Zeppenfeld, Utz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
89, 90, 90 |
269 |
8. |
Knötig, Gisbert |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
84, 91, 85 |
260 |
9. |
Weber, Hartmut |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
87, 81, 81 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.11.70 10 m Luftpistole Auflage Senioren A, B, C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
PSSC Dinslaken |
270,261,277 |
808 |
|
Achim Schulz, Eckhard Lauer, Horst Mroz |
2. |
BSV Mehr-Ork-Gest |
255,271,271 |
797 |
|
Paul Grütters, Dagmar Lehmkuhl, Günter Lehmkuhl |
|
|
|
|
|
2.11.70 10 m Luftpistole Auflage Senioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 2 |
263, 276, 271 |
810 |
|
Fischer, Gerhard 281, Hörnicke, Heinz 266, Frenzel, Joachim 263 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Vensky, Winfried |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
91, 97, 95 |
283 |
2. |
Fischer, Gerhard |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
92, 96, 93 |
281 |
3. |
Lauer, Eckhard |
Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch |
94, 93, 92 |
279 |
4. |
Peters, Arnd |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 92, 91 |
277 |
5. |
Schulz, Achim |
Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch |
90, 92, 93 |
275 |
6. |
Hörnicke, Heinz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
87, 91, 88 |
266 |
7. |
Frenzel, Joachim |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
84, 89, 90 |
263 |
8. |
Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
84, 80, 70 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.11.71 10 m Luftpistole Auflage Seniorinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
86, 93, 90 |
269 |
2. |
Zeppenfeld, Daniela |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
84, 88, 90 |
262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.11.72 10 m Luftpistole Auflage Senioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wielgosz, Georg |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
94, 92, 92 |
278 |
2. |
Ruppert, Peter |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91, 91, 90 |
272 |
3. |
Denstorf, Klaus |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
89, 93, 89 |
271 |
4. |
Lehmkuhl, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
81, 86, 93 |
260 |
5. |
Mroz, Horst |
Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch |
86, 76, 92 |
254 |
6. |
Tischer, Reinhard |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
82, 63, 81 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.11.74 10 m Luftpistole Auflage Senioren C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Grütters, Paul |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
88, 92, 88 |
268 |
2. |
Loba, Karl |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
81, 82, 84 |
247 |