1.40.10 KK-Sportgewehr 3x10 Herrenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 |
244, 273, 214 |
731 |
|
Linke, Stefan 236, Glass, Christian 258, Horstkamp, Sascha 237 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Gühnemann, Niklas |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
87, 95, 87 |
269 |
2. |
Hölser, Dirk |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
86, 95, 81 |
262 |
3. |
Skiba, Andreas Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
92, 87, 81 |
260 |
4. |
Abel, Hendrik |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
81, 92, 86 |
259 |
5. |
Glass, Christian |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
85, 94, 79 |
258 |
6. |
Kotarski, Christian |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
81, 88, 84 |
253 |
7. |
Kasselmann, Kai |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
84, 91, 76 |
251 |
8. |
Horstkamp, Sascha |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
80, 90, 67 |
237 |
9. |
Linke, Stefan |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
79, 89, 68 |
236 |
10. |
Lohmann, Christian |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
89, 90, 57 |
236 |
11. |
Amerkamp, Stefan |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
76, 91, 65 |
232 |
12. |
Werner, Martin |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
56, 97, 66 |
219 |
13. |
Zimmermann, Kevin |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
81, 91, 00 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.11 KK-Sportgewehr 3x10 Damenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
261, 280, 267 |
808 |
|
Ingenhoff, Julia 268, Rüß, Jennifer 277, Biesenbender, Silke 263 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Aman, Carina |
BSV 1913 Barmingholten |
92, 97, 94 |
283 |
2. |
Rüß, Jennifer |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
92, 92, 93 |
277 |
3. |
Ingenhoff, Julia |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
84, 93, 91 |
268 |
4. |
Oeckinghaus, Claudia |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
87, 97, 82 |
266 |
5. |
Göhl, Regina |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
85, 99, 81 |
265 |
6. |
Biesenbender, Silke |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
85, 95, 83 |
263 |
7. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
83, 91, 85 |
259 |
8. |
Sprengel, Sandra |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
85, 93, 77 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.40 KK-Sportgewehr 3x10 Junioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
258, 271, 235 |
764 |
|
Taube, Jonas 239, Szameitat, Vivien 265, Sengpiel, Lea-Marie 260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.42 KK-Sportgewehr 3x10 Junioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jacob, Tim Sörren |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
78, 95, 73 |
246 |
2. |
Taube, Jonas |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
88, 88, 63 |
239 |
3. |
Schütte, Maximilian |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
70, 88, 68 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.43 KK-Sportgewehr 3x10 Juniorinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Barsch, Sarah |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
90, 93, 87 |
270 |
2. |
Szameitat, Vivien |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
82, 92, 91 |
265 |
3. |
Meis, Nadine |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
82, 92, 88 |
262 |
4. |
Sengpiel, Lea-Marie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
88, 91, 81 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.50 KK-Sportgewehr 3x10 Herren-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
249, 287, 262 |
798 |
|
Skiba, Markus 279, Schetter, Thomas 262, Kuhlmann, Dirk 257 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Skiba, Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
91, 96, 92 |
279 |
2. |
Schetter, Thomas |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
80, 96, 86 |
262 |
3. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
78, 95, 84 |
257 |
4. |
Dunkel, Frank |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
87, 91, 76 |
254 |
5. |
Möldgen, Axel |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
82, 95, 76 |
253 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.51 KK-Sportgewehr 3x10 Damen-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Welkener, Marlies |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
88, 94, 85 |
267 |
2. |
Uhlig, Angelika |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
93, 99, 75 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.60 KK-Sportgewehr 3x10 Senioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hoppstock, Dieter |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
84, 93, 68 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.62 KK-Sportgewehr 3x10 Senioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Neukäter, Helmut |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
84, 88, 60 |
232 |