KK- Sportgewehr 3x20 1.40
1.40.10 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren I | ||||
1. | Skiba, Andreas Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 89, 97, 84 | 270 |
2. | Jacob, Tim Sörren | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 89, 93, 86 | 268 |
3. | Nedzollek, Jens | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 91, 94, 80 | 265 |
4. | Bogner, Christoph | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 85, 90, 86 | 261 |
5. | Amerkamp, Stefan | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. | 85, 90, 78 | 253 |
6. | Lohmann, Christian | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. | 79, 87, 70 | 236 |
1.40.11 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Damen I | ||||
1. | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 | 275, 273, 259 | 807 | |
Biesenbender, Silke 268, Oeckinghaus, Claudia 267, Ingenhoff, Julia 272 | ||||
2. | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 | 273, 279, 255 | 807 | |
Meis, Nadine 269, Barsch, Sarah 265, Geisler, Birte 273 | ||||
1. | Geisler, Birte | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 91, 97, 85 | 273 |
2. | Ingenhoff, Julia | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 94, 89, 89 | 272 |
3. | Meis, Nadine | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 90, 89, 90 | 269 |
4. | Oeckinghaus, Claudia | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 88, 90, 89 | 267 |
5. | Barsch, Sarah | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 92, 93, 80 | 265 |
1.40.12 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren II | ||||
1. | Hölser, Dirk | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest | 84, 89, 86 | 259 |
1.40.13 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Damen II | ||||
1. | Biesenbender, Silke | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 93, 94, 81 | 268 |
2. | Drüten, Karin | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 86, 94, 77 | 257 |
1.40.14 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren III | ||||
1. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 | 254, 284, 253 | 791 | |
Skiba, Markus 282, Kuhlmann, Dirk 243, Möldgen, Axel 266 | ||||
1. | Skiba, Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 91, 100, 91 | 282 |
2. | Möldgen, Axel | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 89, 95, 82 | 266 |
3. | Dunkel, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 87, 92, 79 | 258 |
4. | Kuhlmann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 74, 89, 80 | 243 |
1.40.15 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Damen III | ||||
1. | Uhlig, Angelika | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 79, 95, 84 | 258 |
2. | Welkener, Marlies | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 77, 92, 78 | 247 |
1.40.16 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren IV | ||||
1. | Regorz, Wolfgang | SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg | 82, 97, 51 | 230 |
2. | Spelleken, Dieter | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 79, 83, 63 | 225 |
3. | Neukäter, Helmut | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 78, 86, 60 | 224 |
1.40.30 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Jugend m | ||||
1. | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 2 | 252, 260, 242 | 754 | |
Neukäter, Nico 251, Koenen, Melissa 250, Ludes, Lara 253 | ||||
1. | Szameitat, Mattes | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 86, 90, 77 | 253 |
2. | Neukäter, Nico | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 83, 81, 87 | 251 |
1.40.31 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Jugend w | ||||
1. | Dittmar, Nalany Sophie | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 85, 88, 87 | 260 |
2. | Ludes, Lara | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 87, 87, 79 | 253 |
3. | Koenen, Melissa | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 82, 92, 76 | 250 |
4. | Walter, Jule | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 80, 92, 74 | 246 |
1.40.41 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Juniorinnen I | ||||
1. | Szameitat, Marie | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 84, 91, 88 | 263 |
1.40.42 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Junioren II | ||||
1. | Petznick, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 92, 100, 92 | 284 |
2. | Rühl, Felix | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 82, 91, 67 | 240 |
BM 2020