1.40.10 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
259, 262, 275, 277, 238, 233 |
1544 |
|
Abel, Hendrik 528, Skiba, Andreas Markus 516, Zimmermann, Kevin 500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Abel, Hendrik |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
90, 90, 92, 92, 82, 82 |
528 |
2. |
Skiba, Andreas Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
86, 89, 90, 91, 82, 78 |
516 |
3. |
Zimmermann, Kevin |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
83, 83, 93, 94, 74, 73 |
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.11 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Damen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 2 |
|
273, 273, 283, 285, 250, 248 |
1612 |
|
Biesenbender, Silke 520, Oeckinghaus, Claudia 552, Briese, Jennifer 540 |
|
2. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 |
|
260, 259, 283, 284, 249, 249 |
1584 |
|
Geisler, Birte 534, Barsch, Sarah 518, Meis, Nadine 532 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Oeckinghaus, Claudia |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
92, 92, 97, 97, 87, 87 |
552 |
2. |
Briese, Jennifer |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
92, 93, 93, 93, 85, 84 |
540 |
3. |
Geisler, Birte |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
88, 87, 91, 93, 88, 87 |
534 |
4. |
Meis, Nadine |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
89, 88, 97, 97, 80, 81 |
532 |
5. |
Barsch, Sarah |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
83, 84, 95, 94, 81, 81 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.13 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Damen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Biesenbender, Silke |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
89, 88, 93, 95, 78, 77 |
520 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.14 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
271, 271, 285, 288, 239, 236 |
1590 |
|
Skiba, Markus 554, Kuhlmann, Dirk 522, Schetter, Thomas 514 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Skiba, Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
93, 94, 96, 97, 88, 86 |
554 |
2. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
92, 92, 98, 98, 71, 71 |
522 |
3. |
Schetter, Thomas |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
86, 85, 91, 93, 80, 79 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.15 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Damen III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
251, 255, 281, 282, 250, 245 |
1564 |
|
Welkener, Marlies 508, Uhlig, Angelika 520, Dörfling, Simone 536 |
|
1. |
Dörfling, Simone |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
87, 87, 95, 95, 86, 86 |
536 |
2. |
Uhlig, Angelika |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
85, 87, 93, 94, 82, 79 |
520 |
3. |
Welkener, Marlies |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
79, 81, 93, 93, 82, 80 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.16 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Herren IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dunkel, Frank |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
65, 64, 93, 94, 77, 77 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.30 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Jugend m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 6 |
|
280, 278, 272, 274, 266, 266 |
1636 |
|
Rentmeister, Finnja 576, Rausch, Hannah Marie 548, Steenmanns, Luke 512 |
|
2. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 7 |
|
229, 232, 267, 270, 236, 230 |
1464 |
|
Przybilla, Julian 494, Cloudt, Merle 512, Meckl, Niklas Marten 458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Steenmanns, Luke |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
090, 89, 085, 86, 81, 81 |
512 |
2. |
Przybilla, Julian |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
81, 82, 91, 92, 75, 73 |
494 |
3. |
Meckl, Niklas Marten |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
61, 62, 87, 88, 81, 79 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.31 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Jugend w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rentmeister, Finnja |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
95, 95, 98, 98, 95, 95 |
576 |
2. |
Rausch, Hannah Marie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
95, 94, 89, 90, 90, 90 |
548 |
3. |
Cloudt, Merle |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
87, 88, 89, 90, 80, 78 |
512 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.40 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Junioren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92, 90, 98, 97, 87, 90 |
554 |
2. |
Rühl, Felix |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
84, 83, 89, 90, 79, 79 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.42 KK-Sportgewehr 3x20 Junioren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Neukäter, Nico |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
82, 88, 89, 85, 81, 79 |
504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BM 2022 |
|
|
|