KK Gewehr Auflage
Kreis – Ligawettkämpfe 2019 | ||||||||
KK-Gewehr – aufgelegt | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 11 | : | 25 | 5.065 | 844,17 | ||
2 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 7 | : | 24 | 5.039 | 839,83 | ||
3 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 6 | : | 21 | 5.031 | 838,50 | ||
4 | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 0 | : | 0 | 4.909 | 818,17 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Neuhäuser, Martina | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 288,50 | |||||
2 | Rohn, Fritz | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 287,00 | |||||
3 | Diepenbruck, Siegmar | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 284,75 | |||||
4 | Stoffers, Ute | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 284,25 | |||||
5 | Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 283,50 | |||||
6 | Herzig, Karl Heinz | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 280,75 | |||||
7 | Jacob, Silke | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 280,25 | |||||
8 | Kempken, Willi | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 279,50 | |||||
9 | van de Sand, Luise | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 279,00 | |||||
10 | Spickermann, Karl-Heinz | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 278,00 | |||||
11 | Rieken, Markus | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 273,25 | |||||
12 | Coolen, Herbert | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 273,00 | |||||
13 | Neukäter, Helmut | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 271,50 | |||||
14 | Alberts, Annetraut | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 271,50 | |||||
15 | Martinkovics, Günter | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 268,25 | |||||
16 | Pietza, Peter | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 267,00 | |||||
17 | Jeltsch, Robert | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 266,50 | |||||
18 | Czech, Gerhard | SpSch DJK Lohberg I | 265,50 | |||||
19 | Schmidt, Helmut | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 253,50 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 12 | : | 0 | 2.527 | 421,17 | ||
2 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 8 | : | 4 | 2.538 | 423,00 | ||
3 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 2 | : | 10 | 2.465 | 410,83 | ||
4 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I | 2 | : | 10 | 2.435 | 405,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Drüten, Frank | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 144,50 | |||||
2 | Knipping, Andrée | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 142,75 | |||||
3 | Flanz, Paul | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 142,25 | |||||
4 | Schürmann, Margret | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 141,50 | |||||
5 | Hüser, Gerhard | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 141,50 | |||||
6 | Boers, Inge | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 141,25 | |||||
7 | Neukäter, Petra | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I | 139,50 | |||||
8 | Likuski, Jürgen | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 139,25 | |||||
9 | Drüten, Manfred | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 139,25 | |||||
10 | Schreiber, Claudia | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 137,25 | |||||
11 | Peters, Beatrix | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I | 137,00 | |||||
12 | Fierek, Christa | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 136,00 | |||||
13 | Neukäter, Alwin | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen I | 134,50 | |||||
14 | Dunkl, Sieglinde | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 132,00 | |||||
15 | Payenberg, Gerd-Wilhelm | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 131,00 | |||||
16 | Drüten, Renate | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 130,00 | |||||
17 | König, Günter | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 125,00 | |||||
Blankenagel, Irmhild | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 121,50 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 3 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 8 | : | 4 | 2.485 | 414,17 | ||
2 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 8 | : | 4 | 2.448 | 408,00 | ||
3 | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 4 | : | 8 | 2.459 | 409,83 | ||
4 | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 4 | : | 8 | 2.452 | 408,67 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 3 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Zelenka, Marlies | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 141,75 | |||||
2 | Spelleken, Elke | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 141,75 | |||||
3 | Adams, Andreas | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 141,25 | |||||
4 | Hahn, Marion | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 140,25 | |||||
5 | Bückmann, Jack-Wienand | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 139,50 | |||||
6 | Schumacher, Karl-Bernd | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 139,25 | |||||
7 | Bleckmann, Jens | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 138,00 | |||||
8 | Meyer, Gerhard | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 136,00 | |||||
9 | Himmelberg, Kurt | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 135,75 | |||||
10 | Enke, Roswitha | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 135,25 | |||||
11 | Schauberger, Sabine | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 134,75 | |||||
12 | Szameitat, Dirk | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 134,50 | |||||
13 | Brieß, Andre | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 134,50 | |||||
14 | Szameitat, Stephanie | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 133,25 | |||||
15 | Hackstein, Klaus | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 132,50 | |||||
16 | Hansen, Ulrike | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 130,75 | |||||
17 | Geisler, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 129,25 | |||||
Bur, Doris | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 135,50 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 4 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 10 | : | 2 | 2.495 | 415,83 | ||
2 | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 8 | : | 4 | 2.443 | 407,17 | ||
3 | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 4 | : | 8 | 2.482 | 413,67 | ||
4 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 2 | : | 10 | 2.444 | 407,33 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 4 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Bodynek, Sonja | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 142,25 | |||||
2 | Cyrener, Carsten | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 141,25 | |||||
3 | Spelleken, Dieter | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 140,50 | |||||
4 | Dickmann, Elisabeth | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 139,50 | |||||
5 | Drüten, Andre | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 138,50 | |||||
6 | Fierek, Wilhelm | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 138,25 | |||||
7 | Schnur, Erwin | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 137,25 | |||||
8 | Grans, Jürgen | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 137,00 | |||||
9 | Schmitz, Heinrich | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 137,00 | |||||
10 | Nowoczyn, Sven | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 137,00 | |||||
11 | Resel, Dirk | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 137,00 | |||||
12 | Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 136,50 | |||||
13 | Paus, Jens | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 135,25 | |||||
14 | Piwek, Friedhelm | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 134,00 | |||||
15 | Markowsky, Fred | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 133,75 | |||||
16 | Reeh, Adelheid | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 132,75 | |||||
17 | Kruse, Ingrid | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop I | 132,25 | |||||
18 | Alsdorf, Kurt | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 132,00 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 5 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 10 | : | 2 | 2.492 | 415,33 | ||
2 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 8 | : | 4 | 2.479 | 413,17 | ||
3 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 4 | : | 8 | 2.465 | 410,83 | ||
4 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 2 | : | 10 | 2.425 | 404,17 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 5 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Brüggemann, Bernd | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 141,75 | |||||
2 | Rudolph, Andrea | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 140,25 | |||||
3 | Simon, Hans-Werner | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 139,75 | |||||
4 | Lachnitt, Michael | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 139,00 | |||||
5 | Spevacek, Mike | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 139,00 | |||||
6 | Rudolph, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 137,50 | |||||
7 | Lachnitt, Thomas | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 137,25 | |||||
8 | Oeckinghaus, Hermann | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 136,25 | |||||
9 | Frenzel, Joachim | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 136,00 | |||||
10 | Spevacek-Hellmich, Petra | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 136,00 | |||||
11 | Oeckinghaus, Wilma | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 135,75 | |||||
12 | Galle, Helmut | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 134,50 | |||||
13 | Salawarda, Jörg | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 134,50 | |||||
14 | Saemann, Manfred | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 134,25 | |||||
15 | Langer, Wolfgang | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 134,25 | |||||
16 | Wölk, Jürgen | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 133,25 | |||||
17 | Witzger, Manfred | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 132,50 | |||||
18 | Lischetzki, Annette | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 132,50 | |||||
19 | Hörnicke, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 130,00 | |||||
20 | Conradt, Dieter | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 127,00 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 6 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 10 | : | 2 | 2.444 | 407,33 | ||
2 | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 6 | : | 6 | 2.459 | 409,83 | ||
3 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 4 | : | 8 | 2.440 | 406,67 | ||
4 | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 4 | : | 8 | 2.438 | 406,33 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 6 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Budnik, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 140,25 | |||||
2 | Klute, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 140,00 | |||||
3 | Wolff, Harald | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 139,75 | |||||
4 | Hesselmann, Willi | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 138,25 | |||||
5 | Schanzmann, Helmut | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 137,00 | |||||
6 | Bosserhoff, Carsten | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 136,50 | |||||
7 | Kroll, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 136,25 | |||||
8 | Damm, Udo | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 136,00 | |||||
9 | Pakulat, Udo | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 135,75 | |||||
10 | Thoeren, Peter | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 135,00 | |||||
11 | Grans, Michael | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 134,75 | |||||
12 | Dorstewitz, Dieter | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 134,50 | |||||
13 | Senk, Peter | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 134,25 | |||||
14 | Hesselmann, Ingolf | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 133,75 | |||||
15 | Kammer, Christoph | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 133,50 | |||||
16 | Dorstewitz, Peter | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 132,50 | |||||
17 | Hülsermann, Jürgen | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 132,00 | |||||
18 | Fey, Willi | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 129,75 | |||||
19 | Rissel, Alfred | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 129,75 | |||||
20 | Himmelberg, Winfried | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 124,00 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 7 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 12 | : | 0 | 2.436 | 406,00 | ||
2 | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 8 | : | 4 | 2.423 | 403,83 | ||
3 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 2 | : | 10 | 2.418 | 403,00 | ||
4 | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 2 | : | 10 | 2.391 | 398,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 7 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Molkentin, Michael | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 140,00 | |||||
2 | Heidlberger, Klaus | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 139,50 | |||||
3 | Payenberg, Anna-Maria | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 138,50 | |||||
4 | Payenberg, Johann | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 137,50 | |||||
5 | Zinn, Michael | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 137,50 | |||||
6 | Claus, Wolfgang | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 136,00 | |||||
7 | Plasa, Ulrike | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 135,25 | |||||
8 | Dignaß, André | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 135,25 | |||||
9 | Schmidt, Andreas | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 135,00 | |||||
10 | Paschen, Marga | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 134,00 | |||||
11 | Barsch, Wolf-Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 133,25 | |||||
12 | Persing, Manfred | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 130,50 | |||||
13 | Giesen, Heinz | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 130,25 | |||||
14 | Heiken, Hartmut | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 130,00 | |||||
15 | Molls, Gabriele | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 129,25 | |||||
16 | Lemm, Ludger | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 128,75 | |||||
17 | Paschen, Bernhard | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 126,25 | |||||
18 | Krinn, Dagmar | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 124,25 | |||||
Bur, Wilhelm | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 129,00 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 8 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 10 | : | 2 | 2.435 | 405,83 | ||
2 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 8 | : | 4 | 2.441 | 406,83 | ||
3 | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 4 | : | 8 | 2.431 | 405,17 | ||
4 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 2 | : | 10 | 2.411 | 401,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 8 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Salawarda, Christa | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 139,75 | |||||
2 | Dammann, Oliver | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 139,50 | |||||
3 | Rietz, Heike | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 139,00 | |||||
4 | Hellmann, Silke | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 138,50 | |||||
5 | Puschmann, Andreas | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 138,00 | |||||
6 | Döhring, Helmut | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 137,50 | |||||
7 | Gräbeldinger, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 136,75 | |||||
8 | Ridderskamp, Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 136,00 | |||||
9 | Spöler, Georg | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 135,00 | |||||
10 | Wilkendorf, Axel | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 133,50 | |||||
11 | Zimmermann, Karl | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 132,00 | |||||
12 | Edlinger, Torsten | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 131,50 | |||||
13 | Frömmel, Stephan | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 131,25 | |||||
14 | Clewe, Heike van | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 130,75 | |||||
15 | Schneider, Kurt | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 130,00 | |||||
16 | Güllekes, Hans-Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 130,00 | |||||
17 | Kerseboom, Friedhelm | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 129,75 | |||||
18 | Zurhorst, Ralph | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 128,75 | |||||
Kampen, Helmut | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 129,50 | ||||||
Brunokowski, Peter | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 127,50 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 9 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 16 | : | 0 | 3.207 | 400,88 | ||
2 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 12 | : | 4 | 3.193 | 399,13 | ||
3 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 8 | : | 8 | 3.248 | 406,00 | ||
4 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 2 | : | 14 | 3.116 | 389,50 | ||
5 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 2 | : | 14 | 3.075 | 384,38 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 9 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Unterloh, Jürgen | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 140,50 | |||||
2 | Boczek, Günter | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 140,50 | |||||
3 | Gühnemann, Sabine | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 137,75 | |||||
4 | Rittmann, Heinrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 137,75 | |||||
5 | Breitfeld, Irmtraud | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 137,00 | |||||
6 | Abelsmann, Ulrike | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 136,25 | |||||
7 | Evers, Johannes | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 136,00 | |||||
8 | Benninghoff, Günter | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 135,25 | |||||
9 | Höfer, Johannes | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 134,75 | |||||
10 | Menghin, Franz | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 133,00 | |||||
11 | Gühnemann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 133,00 | |||||
12 | Matter, Markus | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 132,25 | |||||
13 | Schürmann, Dietrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 132,25 | |||||
14 | Dudler, Heinrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 131,50 | |||||
15 | Günter, Peter | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 129,50 | |||||
16 | Plattner, Herbert | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 128,00 | |||||
17 | Krumme, Oliver | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 127,75 | |||||
18 | Brekoff, Nils | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 126,75 | |||||
19 | Jantschke, Frank | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 126,25 | |||||
20 | Budar, Markus | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 125,00 | |||||
21 | Hülser, Hermann | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 124,50 | |||||
Einzelwertung Gruppen 2-9 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Karlgut, Holger | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 | 129,25 | |||||
Wehrs, Gerhard | BSV Mehrum 1692 | 123,50 | ||||||