Luftgewehr Auflage - Gruppe 12
Gruppe 12 | Kämpfe | Punkte | Ringe | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | |||
1 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 865 | 878 | 861 | 860 | 873 | 868 | 887 | 890 | 16 | 0 | 6.982 | 872,75 | |
2 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 838 | 860 | 825 | 833 | 849 | 848 | 844 | 865 | 10 | 6 | 6.762 | 845,25 | |
3 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 828 | 834 | 834 | 849 | 852 | 855 | 856 | 863 | 8 | 8 | 6.771 | 846,38 | |
4 | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 796 | 846 | 826 | 849 | 848 | 841 | 849 | 845 | 4 | 12 | 6.700 | 837,50 | |
5 | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 836 | 856 | 856 | 838 | 831 | 841 | 852 | 835 | 2 | 14 | 6.745 | 843,13 | |
Gruppe 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Gesamt | Summe | Schnitt | |||
1 | Bielitza, Jörg | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 294 | 298 | 288 | 293 | 295 | 292 | 300 | 298 | 2.358 | 1.191 | 297,75 | |
2 | Gromowski, Roland | BSV Möllen 1864 II | – | 292 | 290 | 291 | 295 | 290 | 294 | 298 | 2.050 | 1.179 | 294,75 | |
3 | Rittmann, Wilfried | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 289 | 292 | 287 | 284 | 287 | 288 | 297 | 299 | 2.323 | 1.177 | 294,25 | |
4 | Baatsch, Margarethe | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 282 | 288 | 286 | 213 | 291 | 288 | 290 | 293 | 2.231 | 1.162 | 290,50 | |
5 | Matter, Markus | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 282 | 285 | 282 | 286 | 292 | 289 | 291 | 289 | 2.296 | 1.161 | 290,25 | |
6 | Szameitat, Dirk | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 290 | 290 | 288 | 281 | 284 | 275 | 286 | 289 | 2.283 | 1.157 | 289,25 | |
7 | Gühnemann, Sabine | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 282 | 290 | 269 | 287 | 292 | 283 | 263 | 282 | 2.248 | 1.152 | 288,00 | |
8 | Abelsmann, Ulrike | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 285 | 289 | 282 | 271 | 272 | 282 | 282 | 287 | 2.250 | 1.143 | 285,75 | |
9 | Menghin, Franz | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 274 | 272 | 267 | 282 | 277 | 285 | 282 | 290 | 2.229 | 1.139 | 284,75 | |
10 | Völkering, Axel | BSV Möllen 1864 III | – | 280 | 287 | 246 | 281 | 285 | 286 | 278 | 1.943 | 1.139 | 284,75 | |
11 | Nitz, Thomas | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 280 | 286 | 281 | 290 | 266 | 281 | 280 | 257 | 2.221 | 1.138 | 284,50 | |
12 | Marglowski, Klaus | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 271 | 279 | 282 | 283 | 272 | 276 | 285 | 284 | 2.232 | 1.134 | 283,50 | |
13 | Hoffmann, Kurt | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 277 | 277 | 283 | 279 | 281 | 279 | 290 | 275 | 2.241 | 1.133 | 283,25 | |
14 | Plattner, Herbert | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 272 | 277 | 279 | 280 | 274 | 281 | 283 | 284 | 2.230 | 1.128 | 282,00 | |
15 | Gühnemann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | – | – | – | – | 262 | 283 | 283 | 296 | 1.124 | 1.124 | 281,00 | |
16 | Krumme, Oliver | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 271 | 281 | 274 | 275 | 285 | 278 | 279 | 273 | 2.216 | 1.123 | 280,75 | |
17 | Eilts, Barbara | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 270 | 269 | 263 | 281 | 283 | 279 | 262 | 274 | 2.181 | 1.117 | 279,25 | |
18 | Hinnemann, Jürgen | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 258 | 283 | 269 | 267 | 273 | 265 | 285 | – | 1.900 | 1.110 | 277,50 | |
19 | Jeromin, Peter | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 274 | 277 | 253 | 279 | 272 | 272 | 265 | 272 | 2.164 | 1.102 | 275,50 | |
20 | Jantschke, Frank | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 271 | 272 | 273 | 279 | – | 272 | 278 | 272 | 1.917 | 1.102 | 275,50 | |
21 | Kindermann, Ralf | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 266 | 270 | 250 | 267 | 258 | 271 | 264 | 268 | 2.114 | 1.076 | 269,00 | |
Szameitat, Arnold | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 245 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 245 | 245 | 245,00 | ||
03.12.2019 | ||||||||||||||
28.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Möllen 1864 II | ||||||||||
Rittmann, Wilfried | 299 | : | 298 | Gromowski, Roland | ||||||||||
Bielitza, Jörg | 298 | : | 275 | Hoffmann, Kurt | ||||||||||
Baatsch, Margarethe | 293 | : | 272 | Jeromin, Peter | ||||||||||
Marglowski, Klaus | 284 | : | – | Szameitat, Arnold | ||||||||||
Hinnemann, Jürgen | – | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 890 | : | 845 | |||||||||||
25.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | ||||||||||
Bielitza, Jörg | 300 | : | 296 | Gühnemann, Dirk | ||||||||||
Rittmann, Wilfried | 297 | : | 287 | Abelsmann, Ulrike | ||||||||||
Baatsch, Margarethe | 290 | : | 282 | Gühnemann, Sabine | ||||||||||
Marglowski, Klaus | 285 | : | 273 | Krumme, Oliver | ||||||||||
Hinnemann, Jürgen | 285 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 887 | : | 865 | |||||||||||
25.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Möllen 1864 II | ||||||||||
Menghin, Franz | 290 | : | 294 | Gromowski, Roland | ||||||||||
Matter, Markus | 289 | : | 290 | Hoffmann, Kurt | ||||||||||
Plattner, Herbert | 284 | : | 265 | Jeromin, Peter | ||||||||||
Eilts, Barbara | 274 | : | – | Szameitat, Arnold | ||||||||||
Jantschke, Frank | 272 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 863 | : | 849 | |||||||||||
22.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Möllen 1864 II | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | ||||||||||
Gromowski, Roland | 290 | : | 283 | Gühnemann, Dirk | ||||||||||
Hoffmann, Kurt | 279 | : | 282 | Abelsmann, Ulrike | ||||||||||
Jeromin, Peter | 272 | : | 279 | Krumme, Oliver | ||||||||||
Szameitat, Arnold | – | : | 263 | Gühnemann, Sabine | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 841 | : | 844 | |||||||||||
21.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | ||||||||||
Gühnemann, Sabine | 283 | : | 292 | Bielitza, Jörg | ||||||||||
Gühnemann, Dirk | 283 | : | 288 | Rittmann, Wilfried | ||||||||||
Abelsmann, Ulrike | 282 | : | 288 | Baatsch, Margarethe | ||||||||||
Krumme, Oliver | 278 | : | 276 | Marglowski, Klaus | ||||||||||
265 | Hinnemann, Jürgen | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 848 | : | 868 | |||||||||||
21.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Möllen 1864 II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Möllen 1864 III | ||||||||||
Gromowski, Roland | 295 | : | 289 | Szameitat, Dirk | ||||||||||
Hoffmann, Kurt | 281 | : | 278 | Völkering, Axel | ||||||||||
Jeromin, Peter | 272 | : | 268 | Kindermann, Ralf | ||||||||||
Szameitat, Arnold | – | : | 257 | Nitz, Thomas | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 848 | : | 835 | |||||||||||
18.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Möllen 1864 II | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | ||||||||||
Gromowski, Roland | 291 | : | 295 | Bielitza, Jörg | ||||||||||
Hoffmann, Kurt | 279 | : | 291 | Baatsch, Margarethe | ||||||||||
Jeromin, Peter | 279 | : | 287 | Rittmann, Wilfried | ||||||||||
Szameitat, Arnold | – | : | 273 | Hinnemann, Jürgen | ||||||||||
272 | Marglowski, Klaus | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 849 | : | 873 | |||||||||||
14.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Möllen 1864 II | ||||||||||
Gühnemann, Sabine | 292 | : | 290 | Gromowski, Roland | ||||||||||
Krumme, Oliver | 285 | : | 283 | Hoffmann, Kurt | ||||||||||
Abelsmann, Ulrike | 272 | : | 253 | Jeromin, Peter | ||||||||||
Gühnemann, Dirk | 262 | : | – | Szameitat, Arnold | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 849 | : | 826 | |||||||||||
11.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Möllen 1864 III | ||||||||||
Matter, Markus | 291 | : | 286 | Szameitat, Dirk | ||||||||||
Plattner, Herbert | 283 | : | 286 | Völkering, Axel | ||||||||||
Menghin, Franz | 282 | : | 280 | Nitz, Thomas | ||||||||||
Jantschke, Frank | 278 | : | 264 | Kindermann, Ralf | ||||||||||
Eilts, Barbara | 262 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 856 | : | 852 | |||||||||||
07.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 2 | : | 0 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | ||||||||||
Bielitza, Jörg | 293 | : | 289 | Matter, Markus | ||||||||||
Rittmann, Wilfried | 284 | : | 285 | Menghin, Franz | ||||||||||
Marglowski, Klaus | 283 | : | 281 | Plattner, Herbert | ||||||||||
Hinnemann, Jürgen | 267 | : | 279 | Eilts, Barbara | ||||||||||
Baatsch, Margarethe | 213 | : | 272 | Jantschke, Frank | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 860 | : | 855 | |||||||||||
04.11.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Möllen 1864 III | 0 | : | 2 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | ||||||||||
Völkering, Axel | 285 | : | 292 | Matter, Markus | ||||||||||
Nitz, Thomas | 281 | : | 283 | Eilts, Barbara | ||||||||||
Szameitat, Dirk | 275 | : | 277 | Menghin, Franz | ||||||||||
Kindermann, Ralf | 271 | : | 274 | Plattner, Herbert | ||||||||||
– | Jantschke, Frank | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 841 | : | 852 | |||||||||||
31.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||
SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | ||||||||||
Matter, Markus | 286 | : | 288 | Bielitza, Jörg | ||||||||||
Menghin, Franz | 282 | : | 287 | Rittmann, Wilfried | ||||||||||
Eilts, Barbara | 281 | : | 286 | Baatsch, Margarethe | ||||||||||
Plattner, Herbert | 280 | : | 282 | Marglowski, Klaus | ||||||||||
Jantschke, Frank | 279 | : | 269 | Hinnemann, Jürgen | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 849 | : | 861 | |||||||||||
25.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Möllen 1864 III | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | ||||||||||
Szameitat, Dirk | 284 | : | 287 | Gühnemann, Sabine | ||||||||||
Völkering, Axel | 281 | : | 275 | Krumme, Oliver | ||||||||||
Nitz, Thomas | 266 | : | 271 | Abelsmann, Ulrike | ||||||||||
Kindermann, Ralf | 258 | : | – | Gühnemann, Dirk | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 831 | : | 833 | |||||||||||
24.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||
SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | ||||||||||
Matter, Markus | 282 | : | 282 | Abelsmann, Ulrike | ||||||||||
Plattner, Herbert | 279 | : | 274 | Krumme, Oliver | ||||||||||
Jantschke, Frank | 273 | : | 269 | Gühnemann, Sabine | ||||||||||
Menghin, Franz | 267 | : | – | Gühnemann, Dirk | ||||||||||
Eilts, Barbara | 263 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 834 | : | 825 | |||||||||||
23.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Möllen 1864 II | 2 | : | 0 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | ||||||||||
Gromowski, Roland | 292 | : | 285 | Matter, Markus | ||||||||||
Hoffmann, Kurt | 277 | : | 277 | Plattner, Herbert | ||||||||||
Jeromin, Peter | 277 | : | 272 | Menghin, Franz | ||||||||||
Szameitat, Arnold | – | : | 272 | Jantschke, Frank | ||||||||||
269 | Eilts, Barbara | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 846 | : | 834 | |||||||||||
18.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Möllen 1864 III | ||||||||||
Gühnemann, Sabine | 290 | : | 290 | Nitz, Thomas | ||||||||||
Abelsmann, Ulrike | 289 | : | 281 | Szameitat, Dirk | ||||||||||
Krumme, Oliver | 281 | : | 267 | Kindermann, Ralf | ||||||||||
Gühnemann, Dirk | – | : | 246 | Völkering, Axel | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 860 | : | 838 | |||||||||||
17.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 2 | : | 0 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | ||||||||||
Abelsmann, Ulrike | 285 | : | 282 | Matter, Markus | ||||||||||
Gühnemann, Sabine | 282 | : | 274 | Menghin, Franz | ||||||||||
Krumme, Oliver | 271 | : | 272 | Plattner, Herbert | ||||||||||
Gühnemann, Dirk | – | : | 271 | Jantschke, Frank | ||||||||||
270 | Eilts, Barbara | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 838 | : | 828 | |||||||||||
08.10.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Möllen 1864 III | ||||||||||
Bielitza, Jörg | 298 | : | 288 | Szameitat, Dirk | ||||||||||
Rittmann, Wilfried | 292 | : | 287 | Völkering, Axel | ||||||||||
Baatsch, Margarethe | 288 | : | 281 | Nitz, Thomas | ||||||||||
Hinnemann, Jürgen | 283 | : | 250 | Kindermann, Ralf | ||||||||||
Marglowski, Klaus | 279 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 878 | : | 856 | |||||||||||
30.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Möllen 1864 III | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | ||||||||||
Szameitat, Dirk | 290 | : | 294 | Bielitza, Jörg | ||||||||||
Nitz, Thomas | 286 | : | 289 | Rittmann, Wilfried | ||||||||||
Völkering, Axel | 280 | : | 282 | Baatsch, Margarethe | ||||||||||
Kindermann, Ralf | 270 | : | 271 | Marglowski, Klaus | ||||||||||
258 | Hinnemann, Jürgen | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 856 | : | 865 | |||||||||||
27.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Möllen 1864 III | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Möllen 1864 II | ||||||||||
Szameitat, Dirk | 290 | : | 277 | Hoffmann, Kurt | ||||||||||
Nitz, Thomas | 280 | : | 274 | Jeromin, Peter | ||||||||||
Kindermann, Ralf | 266 | : | 245 | Szameitat, Arnold | ||||||||||
Völkering, Axel | – | : | – | Gromowski, Roland | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 836 | : | 796 | |||||||||||