BZ-KK-Auflage-Gruppe 4
KK-Auflage | ||||||||||||||
Gruppe 4 | Kämpfe | Punkte | Ringe | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | |||
1 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 845 | 855 | 852 | 852 | 836 | 844 | 11 | 30 | 5.084 | 847,33 | |||
2 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 850 | 834 | 851 | 842 | 849 | 858 | 9 | 26 | 5.084 | 847,33 | |||
3 | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 840 | 849 | 843 | 835 | 835 | 830 | 4 | 16 | 5.032 | 838,67 | |||
4 | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 829 | 826 | 820 | 831 | 826 | 835 | 0 | 0 | 4.967 | 827,83 | |||
Gruppe 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Gesamt | Summe | Schnitt | |||
1 | Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 287 | 289 | 289 | 288 | 280 | 285 | 1.718 | 1.153 | 288,25 | |||
2 | Prang, Heribert | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 285 | 280 | 288 | 276 | 284 | 289 | 1.702 | 1.146 | 286,50 | |||
3 | Dunkel, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 284 | 277 | 288 | 282 | 276 | 285 | 1.692 | 1.139 | 284,75 | |||
4 | Denstorf, Klaus | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 281 | 277 | 275 | 283 | 281 | 284 | 1.681 | 1.129 | 282,25 | |||
5 | Kurz, Carmen | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 278 | 286 | 284 | 278 | 277 | 274 | 1.677 | 1.126 | 281,50 | |||
6 | Hansen, Anne | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 273 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 276 | 280 | 1.675 | 1.126 | 281,50 | |||
7 | Hemming, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 285 | 285 | 274 | 277 | 278 | 271 | 1.670 | 1.125 | 281,25 | |||
8 | Drüten, Andre | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 270 | 277 | 268 | 283 | 283 | 278 | 1.659 | 1.121 | 280,25 | |||
9 | Petznick, Karsten | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 282 | 283 | 276 | 270 | 279 | 266 | 1.656 | 1.120 | 280,00 | |||
10 | Denstorf, Marina | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 277 | 276 | 273 | 277 | 284 | 281 | 1.668 | 1.119 | 279,75 | |||
11 | Payenberg, Ernst | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 280 | 276 | 274 | 281 | 279 | 275 | 1.665 | 1.116 | 279,00 | |||
12 | Hüsken, Ralf | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 277 | 280 | 283 | 268 | 272 | 274 | 1.654 | 1.114 | 278,50 | |||
13 | Knipping, Andrée | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 269 | 269 | 281 | 276 | 278 | 279 | 1.652 | 1.114 | 278,50 | |||
14 | Paus, Jens | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 279 | 271 | 277 | 271 | 280 | 277 | 1.655 | 1.113 | 278,25 | |||
15 | Dorka, Uwe | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 273 | 275 | 276 | 268 | 281 | 1.373 | 1.105 | 276,25 | ||||
16 | Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 274 | 278 | 269 | 268 | 260 | 280 | 1.629 | 1.101 | 275,25 | |||
17 | Nowoczyn, Sven | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 276 | 261 | 274 | 277 | 263 | 272 | 1.623 | 1.099 | 274,75 | |||
18 | Lehmkuhl, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 266 | 274 | 270 | 281 | 270 | 269 | 1.630 | 1.095 | 273,75 | |||
19 | Rittmann, Jörg | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 244 | 272 | 269 | 263 | 268 | 268 | 1.584 | 1.077 | 269,25 | |||
20 | Dickmann, Elisabeth | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 256 | 267 | 269 | 261 | 269 | 1.322 | 1.066 | 266,50 | ||||
03.08.2023 | ||||||||||||||
02.08.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | ||||||||||
Prang, Heribert | 289 | : | 280 | Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | ||||||||||
Dunkel, Frank | 285 | : | 278 | Drüten, Andre | ||||||||||
Denstorf, Klaus | 284 | : | 277 | Paus, Jens | ||||||||||
Denstorf, Marina | 281 | : | 272 | Nowoczyn, Sven | ||||||||||
Rittmann, Jörg | 268 | : | 269 | Dickmann, Elisabeth | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 858 | : | 835 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 6 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
31.07.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | ||||||||||
Drüten, Andre | 283 | : | 284 | Prang, Heribert | ||||||||||
Paus, Jens | 280 | : | 284 | Denstorf, Marina | ||||||||||
Nowoczyn, Sven | 263 | : | 281 | Denstorf, Klaus | ||||||||||
Dickmann, Elisabeth | 261 | : | 276 | Dunkel, Frank | ||||||||||
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | 260 | : | 268 | Rittmann, Jörg | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 826 | : | 849 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 0 | : | 6 | |||||||||||
27.07.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Germania Voerde IV | ||||||||||
Denstorf, Klaus | 283 | : | 281 | Dorka, Uwe | ||||||||||
Dunkel, Frank | 282 | : | 275 | Payenberg, Ernst | ||||||||||
Denstorf, Marina | 277 | : | 274 | Kurz, Carmen | ||||||||||
Prang, Heribert | 276 | : | 274 | Hüsken, Ralf | ||||||||||
Rittmann, Jörg | 263 | : | 266 | Petznick, Karsten | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 842 | : | 830 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 6 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
24.07.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | ||||||||||
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | 285 | : | 283 | Drüten, Andre | ||||||||||
Hansen, Anne | 280 | : | 277 | Nowoczyn, Sven | ||||||||||
Knipping, Andrée | 279 | : | 271 | Paus, Jens | ||||||||||
Hemming, Günter | 271 | : | 269 | Dickmann, Elisabeth | ||||||||||
Lehmkuhl, Günter | 269 | : | 268 | Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 844 | : | 831 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 6 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
19.07.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Germania Voerde IV | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | ||||||||||
Payenberg, Ernst | 279 | : | 288 | Prang, Heribert | ||||||||||
Petznick, Karsten | 279 | : | 288 | Dunkel, Frank | ||||||||||
Kurz, Carmen | 277 | : | 275 | Denstorf, Klaus | ||||||||||
Hüsken, Ralf | 272 | : | 273 | Denstorf, Marina | ||||||||||
Dorka, Uwe | 268 | : | 269 | Rittmann, Jörg | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 835 | : | 851 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 2 | : | 4 | |||||||||||
17.07.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | ||||||||||
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | 280 | : | 280 | Prang, Heribert | ||||||||||
Hemming, Günter | 278 | : | 277 | Denstorf, Klaus | ||||||||||
Knipping, Andrée | 278 | : | 277 | Dunkel, Frank | ||||||||||
Hansen, Anne | 276 | : | 276 | Denstorf, Marina | ||||||||||
Lehmkuhl, Günter | 270 | : | 272 | Rittmann, Jörg | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 836 | : | 834 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 5 | : | 1 | |||||||||||
12.07.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 1 | : | 1 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | ||||||||||
Prang, Heribert | 285 | : | 288 | Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | ||||||||||
Dunkel, Frank | 284 | : | 283 | Hansen, Anne | ||||||||||
Denstorf, Klaus | 281 | : | 281 | Lehmkuhl, Günter | ||||||||||
Denstorf, Marina | 277 | : | 277 | Hemming, Günter | ||||||||||
Rittmann, Jörg | 244 | : | 276 | Knipping, Andrée | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 850 | : | 852 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 3 | : | 3 | |||||||||||
10.07.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | ||||||||||
Paus, Jens | 277 | : | 289 | Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | ||||||||||
Nowoczyn, Sven | 274 | : | 282 | Hansen, Anne | ||||||||||
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | 269 | : | 281 | Knipping, Andrée | ||||||||||
Drüten, Andre | 268 | : | 274 | Hemming, Günter | ||||||||||
Dickmann, Elisabeth | 270 | Lehmkuhl, Günter | ||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 820 | : | 852 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 0 | : | 6 | |||||||||||
03.07.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Germania Voerde IV | ||||||||||
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | 289 | : | 281 | Payenberg, Ernst | ||||||||||
Hemming, Günter | 285 | : | 278 | Kurz, Carmen | ||||||||||
Hansen, Anne | 281 | : | 276 | Dorka, Uwe | ||||||||||
Lehmkuhl, Günter | 274 | : | 270 | Petznick, Karsten | ||||||||||
Knipping, Andrée | 269 | : | 268 | Hüsken, Ralf | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 855 | : | 835 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 6 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
21.06.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Germania Voerde IV | ||||||||||
Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | 278 | : | 284 | Kurz, Carmen | ||||||||||
Drüten, Andre | 277 | : | 283 | Hüsken, Ralf | ||||||||||
Paus, Jens | 271 | : | 276 | Petznick, Karsten | ||||||||||
Dickmann, Elisabeth | 267 | : | 275 | Dorka, Uwe | ||||||||||
Nowoczyn, Sven | 261 | : | 274 | Payenberg, Ernst | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 826 | : | 843 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 0 | : | 6 | |||||||||||
13.06.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Germania Voerde IV | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | ||||||||||
Kurz, Carmen | 286 | : | 279 | Paus, Jens | ||||||||||
Petznick, Karsten | 283 | : | 276 | Nowoczyn, Sven | ||||||||||
Hüsken, Ralf | 280 | : | 274 | Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | ||||||||||
Payenberg, Ernst | 276 | : | 270 | Drüten, Andre | ||||||||||
Dorka, Uwe | 273 | : | 256 | Dickmann, Elisabeth | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 849 | : | 829 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 6 | : | 0 | |||||||||||
07.06.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Germania Voerde IV | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | ||||||||||
Petznick, Karsten | 282 | : | 287 | Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | ||||||||||
Payenberg, Ernst | 280 | : | 285 | Hemming, Günter | ||||||||||
Kurz, Carmen | 278 | : | 273 | Hansen, Anne | ||||||||||
Hüsken, Ralf | 277 | : | 269 | Knipping, Andrée | ||||||||||
Dorka, Uwe | 266 | Lehmkuhl, Günter | ||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 840 | : | 845 | |||||||||||
Einzel Punkte | 2 | : | 4 | |||||||||||