Luftgewehr Auflage Gruppe 05
Luftgewehr Auflage | ||||||||||||||
Gruppe 5 | Kämpfe | Punkte | Ringe | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | |||
1 | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 866 | 876 | 872 | 876 | 867 | 872 | 12 | 0 | 5.229 | 871,50 | |||
2 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 871 | 844 | 861 | 868 | 862 | 873 | 8 | 4 | 5.179 | 863,17 | |||
3 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | 811 | 831 | 863 | 836 | 855 | 853 | 4 | 8 | 5.049 | 841,50 | |||
BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I (zurückgezogen) | ||||||||||||||
Gruppe 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Gesamt | Summe | Schnitt | |||
1 | Werner, Martin | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 290 | 300 | 295 | 296 | 292 | 296 | 1.769 | 1.187 | 296,75 | |||
2 | Bodynek, Sonja | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | 284 | 288 | 297 | 292 | 297 | 295 | 1.753 | 1.181 | 295,25 | |||
3 | Eilts, Barbara | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 291 | 291 | 293 | 291 | 296 | 292 | 1.754 | 1.172 | 293,00 | |||
4 | Resel, Dirk | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | 287 | 284 | 293 | 280 | 293 | 291 | 1.728 | 1.164 | 291,00 | |||
5 | Pakulat, Udo | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 287 | 295 | 287 | 290 | 285 | 286 | 1.730 | 1.159 | 289,75 | |||
6 | Hülsermann, Jürgen | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 268 | 281 | 290 | 290 | 290 | 289 | 1.708 | 1.159 | 289,75 | |||
7 | Pietza, Peter | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 292 | 278 | 283 | 290 | 283 | 289 | 1.715 | 1.154 | 288,50 | |||
8 | Plattner, Herbert | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 288 | 271 | 285 | 287 | 283 | 292 | 1.706 | 1.152 | 288,00 | |||
9 | Wirges, Gerold | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 289 | – | 280 | 280 | 278 | 287 | 1.414 | 1.136 | 284,00 | |||
10 | Janssen, Gertraude | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 270 | 275 | 257 | 272 | 274 | 276 | 1.624 | 1.097 | 274,25 | |||
11 | Himmelberg, Winfried | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 256 | 254 | 280 | 267 | 276 | 272 | 1.605 | 1.095 | 273,75 | |||
12 | Menghin, Franz | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 272 | 267 | 272 | 268 | 266 | 270 | 1.615 | 1.082 | 270,50 | |||
13 | Kruse, Ingrid | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | – | 258 | 273 | – | 265 | 266 | 1.062 | 1.062 | 265,50 | |||
14 | Gockel, Peter | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | – | 259 | 268 | 247 | 263 | 267 | 1.304 | 1.057 | 264,25 | |||
15 | Tischer, Helga | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | 240 | 224 | – | 264 | 241 | 245 | 1.214 | 990 | 247,50 | |||
19.01.2024 | ||||||||||||||
05.12.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Bodynek, Sonja | 295 | |||||||||||||
Resel, Dirk | 291 | |||||||||||||
Kruse, Ingrid | 266 | |||||||||||||
Gockel, Peter | 267 | |||||||||||||
Tischer, Helga | 245 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 853 | |||||||||||||
30.11.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Bodynek, Sonja | 297 | |||||||||||||
Resel, Dirk | 293 | |||||||||||||
Kruse, Ingrid | 265 | |||||||||||||
Gockel, Peter | 263 | |||||||||||||
Tischer, Helga | 241 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 855 | |||||||||||||
28.11.2023 | ||||||||||||||
SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Eilts, Barbara | 292 | |||||||||||||
Pietza, Peter | 289 | |||||||||||||
Plattner, Herbert | 292 | |||||||||||||
Janssen, Gertraude | 276 | |||||||||||||
Menghin, Franz | 270 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 873 | |||||||||||||
24.11.2023 | ||||||||||||||
SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Eilts, Barbara | 296 | |||||||||||||
Pietza, Peter | 283 | |||||||||||||
Plattner, Herbert | 283 | |||||||||||||
Janssen, Gertraude | 274 | |||||||||||||
Menghin, Franz | 266 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 862 | |||||||||||||
07.11.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | ||||||||||
Werner, Martin | 296 | : | 292 | Bodynek, Sonja | ||||||||||
Pakulat, Udo | 286 | : | 280 | Resel, Dirk | ||||||||||
Hülsermann, Jürgen | 289 | : | – | Kruse, Ingrid | ||||||||||
Wirges, Gerold | 287 | : | 247 | Gockel, Peter | ||||||||||
Himmelberg, Winfried | 272 | : | 264 | Tischer, Helga | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 872 | : | 836 | |||||||||||
01.11.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Werner, Martin | 292 | |||||||||||||
Pakulat, Udo | 285 | |||||||||||||
Hülsermann, Jürgen | 290 | |||||||||||||
Wirges, Gerold | 278 | |||||||||||||
Himmelberg, Winfried | 276 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 867 | |||||||||||||
26.10.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 2 | : | 0 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | ||||||||||
Werner, Martin | 296 | : | 291 | Eilts, Barbara | ||||||||||
Pakulat, Udo | 290 | : | 290 | Pietza, Peter | ||||||||||
Hülsermann, Jürgen | 290 | : | 287 | Plattner, Herbert | ||||||||||
Wirges, Gerold | 280 | : | 272 | Janssen, Gertraude | ||||||||||
Himmelberg, Winfried | 267 | : | 268 | Menghin, Franz | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 876 | : | 868 | |||||||||||
24.10.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 2 | : | 0 | neutraler Wettkampf | ||||||||||
Werner, Martin | 295 | |||||||||||||
Pakulat, Udo | 287 | |||||||||||||
Hülsermann, Jürgen | 290 | |||||||||||||
Wirges, Gerold | 280 | |||||||||||||
Himmelberg, Winfried | 280 | |||||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 872 | |||||||||||||
18.10.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | ||||||||||
Bodynek, Sonja | 297 | : | 300 | Werner, Martin | ||||||||||
Resel, Dirk | 293 | : | 295 | Pakulat, Udo | ||||||||||
Kruse, Ingrid | 273 | : | 281 | Hülsermann, Jürgen | ||||||||||
Gockel, Peter | 268 | : | – | Wirges, Gerold | ||||||||||
Tischer, Helga | – | : | 254 | Himmelberg, Winfried | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 863 | : | 876 | |||||||||||
17.10.2023 | ||||||||||||||
SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 0 | : | 2 | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | ||||||||||
Eilts, Barbara | 293 | : | 290 | Werner, Martin | ||||||||||
Pietza, Peter | 283 | : | 287 | Pakulat, Udo | ||||||||||
Plattner, Herbert | 285 | : | 268 | Hülsermann, Jürgen | ||||||||||
Janssen, Gertraude | 257 | : | 289 | Wirges, Gerold | ||||||||||
Menghin, Franz | 272 | : | 256 | Himmelberg, Winfried | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 861 | : | 866 | |||||||||||
14.09.2023 | ||||||||||||||
SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 2 | : | 0 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | ||||||||||
Eilts, Barbara | 291 | : | 288 | Bodynek, Sonja | ||||||||||
Pietza, Peter | 278 | : | 284 | Resel, Dirk | ||||||||||
Plattner, Herbert | 271 | : | 258 | Kruse, Ingrid | ||||||||||
Janssen, Gertraude | 275 | : | 259 | Gockel, Peter | ||||||||||
Menghin, Franz | 267 | : | 224 | Tischer, Helga | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 844 | : | 831 | |||||||||||
29.08.2023 | ||||||||||||||
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VII | 0 | : | 2 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | ||||||||||
Bodynek, Sonja | 284 | : | 291 | Eilts, Barbara | ||||||||||
Resel, Dirk | 287 | : | 292 | Pietza, Peter | ||||||||||
Kruse, Ingrid | – | : | 288 | Plattner, Herbert | ||||||||||
Gockel, Peter | – | : | 270 | Janssen, Gertraude | ||||||||||
Tischer, Helga | 240 | : | 272 | Menghin, Franz | ||||||||||
Mann.-Ringe | 811 | : | 871 | |||||||||||