Sie sind hier: Sport / Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 / Ergebnisse / Auflage / KK 100m Auflage Alt
 1.36.50  KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Herren-Altersklasse
1. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 291, 297, 295 883
Kanzok, Volker 292, Kuhlmann, Dirk 298, Stubbe, Jürgen 293
2. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 291, 294, 296 881
Schaller, Thorsten 290, Schmidt, Andreas 295, Neuhaus, Helmut 296
3. BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 288, 290, 290 868
Nitsch, Udo 290, Friem, Jürgen 290, Setzer, Michael 288
4. BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 5 288, 285, 292 865
Adams, Andreas 289, Lemm, Ludger 292, Brieß, Andre 284
1. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 100, 100 298
2. Neuhaus, Helmut BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 98, 99, 99 296
3. Schmidt, Andreas BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 97, 98, 100 295
4. Payenberg, Frank BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 97, 99, 99 295
5. Stubbe, Jürgen BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 95, 100, 98 293
6. Lemm, Ludger BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 98, 96, 98 292
7. Kanzok, Volker BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 97, 97 292
8. Schanzmann, Klaus BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 96, 98 291
9. Rohn, Fritz BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 97, 97, 97 291
10. Nitsch, Udo BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 96, 95, 99 290
11. Schaller, Thorsten BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 96, 97, 97 290
12. Friem, Jürgen BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 95, 99, 96 290
13. Molkentin, Michael BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 97, 94, 98 289
14. Adams, Andreas BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 97, 94, 98 289
15. Setzer, Michael BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 97, 96, 95 288
16. Rieken, Markus BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 96, 94, 96 286
17. Brieß, Andre BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 93, 95, 96 284
18. Markowsky, Fred Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 93, 93, 96 282
19. Zeppenfeld, Utz BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 96, 91, 95 282
20. Schlüter, Jörg BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 90, 93, 91 274
21. Günter, Peter Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 93, 90, 91 274
 1.36.51  KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Damen-Altersklasse
1. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 291, 295, 290 876
Abel, Jutta 297, Sarres, Regina 296, Dickmann, Elisabeth 283
2. BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 291, 289, 295 875
Knipping, Andrée 293, Hansen, Anne 289, Schreiber, Claudia 293
1. Uhlig, Angelika BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 100, 98, 100 298
2. Abel, Jutta BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 99, 99, 99 297
3. Sarres, Regina BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 97, 99, 100 296
4. Neuhäuser, Martina BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 99, 96, 99 294
5. Bodynek, Sonja Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 99, 99, 96 294
6. Rietz, Heike BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 96, 98, 99 293
7. Knipping, Andrée BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 97, 97, 99 293
8. Schreiber, Claudia BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 98, 97, 98 293
9. Jacob, Silke BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 98, 98, 96 292
10. Krema, Elke BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 97, 94, 100 291
11. Hahn, Marion BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 97, 98, 96 291
12. Setzer, Claudia BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 97, 98, 96 291
13. Laux, Gabriele BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 99, 96, 95 290
14. Hansen, Anne BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 96, 95, 98 289
15. Kurz, Carmen BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 96, 97, 96 289
16. Drüten, Karin BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 97, 97, 94 288
17. Dickmann, Elisabeth BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 95, 97, 91 283