Sie sind hier: Sport / Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 / Ergebnisse / Auflage / KK 100m Auflage Senioren
 1.36.70  KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren A,B,C
1. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 286, 297, 297 880
Nedzollek, Klaus 294, Nedzollek, Ulrike 294, Payenberg, Ernst 292
2. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 290, 287, 296 873
Göhl, Reinhold 290, Isselhorst, Karl 290, Laurinat, Dieter 293
3. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 289, 290, 287 866
Abel, Heinz 288, Mokosch, Hans 291, Stratmann, Karl Heinz 287
4. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 288, 288, 284 860
Giesen, Rüdiger 281, Giesen, Renate 286, Spickermann, Karl-Heinz 293
5. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 282, 289, 288 859
Hansen, Ulrike 281, Esser, Klaus 292, Rißel, Günter 286
6. Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 288, 284, 285 857
Herzig, Karl Heinz 287, Coolen, Herbert 287, Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz 283
7. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 280, 287, 287 854
Dorka, Uwe 287, Laakmann, Wilhelm 280, Payenberg, Johann 287
8. BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 283, 287, 282 852
Sevenheck, Paul 293, Sudhoff, Kurt 284, Molls, Gabriele 275
9. Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 273, 283, 278 834
Pietza, Peter 284, Czech, Gerhard 269, Menghin, Franz 281
 1.36.70  KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren A
1. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 294, 291, 297 882
Peters, Beatrix 289, Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter 294, Peters, Arnd 299
2. BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 2 296, 292, 294 882
Denstorf, Marina 290, Prang, Heribert 299, Flanz, Paul 293
3. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 291, 294, 292 877
Vensky, Winfried 288, Grunwald, Hartmut 293, Blask, Edgar 296
4. BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 293, 292, 291 876
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 300, Jansen, Bernhard 292, Hemming, Günter 284
5. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 291, 288, 286 865
Regorz, Wolfgang 291, Regorz, Ursula 294, Galle, Helmut 280
6. BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 2 283, 284, 291 858
Fierek, Wilhelm 291, Fierek, Christa 281, Grans, Jürgen 286
7. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 287, 283, 288 858
Schmidt, Andreas 289, Claus, Wolfgang 283, Zinn, Michael 286
8. BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 2 286, 286, 283 855
Klute, Karl-Heinz 289, Ulmer, Arthur 280, Ridderskamp, Cäcilia 286
9. Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 2 276, 281, 280 837
Kammer, Christoph 288, Knorth, Wilhelm 267, Rackow, René 282
1. Peters, Arnd BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 100, 100 299
2. Prang, Heribert BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 100, 100, 99 299
3. Ortscheid, Fred BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 97, 99 295
4. Nedzollek, Klaus BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 96, 100, 98 294
5. Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 97, 98 294
6. Flanz, Paul BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 98, 96, 99 293
7. Sevenheck, Paul BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 98, 97, 98 293
8. Grunwald, Hartmut BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 99, 98, 96 293
9. Jansen, Bernhard BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 97, 98, 97 292
10. Fierek, Wilhelm BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 94, 98, 99 291
11. Linke, Eugen BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 97, 96, 98 291
12. Regorz, Wolfgang BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 98, 98, 95 291
13. Göhl, Reinhold BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 97, 95, 98 290
14. Isselhorst, Karl BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 98, 94, 98 290
15. Jacob, Hans-Gerd BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 96, 97, 97 290
16. Schmidt, Andreas BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 98, 93, 98 289
17. Klute, Karl-Heinz BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 94, 98, 97 289
18. Vensky, Winfried BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 95, 97, 96 288
19. Abel, Heinz BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 97, 96, 95 288
20. Kammer, Christoph Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 98, 97, 93 288
21. Dorka, Uwe BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 92, 99, 96 287
22. Herzig, Karl Heinz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 97, 94, 96 287
23. Grans, Jürgen BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 94, 96, 96 286
24. Zinn, Michael BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 95, 96, 95 286
25. Unterloh, Jürgen Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 96, 95, 94 285
26. Pietza, Peter Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 93, 95, 96 284
27. Hemming, Günter BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 96, 94, 94 284
28. Claus, Wolfgang BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 94, 94, 95 283
29. Rackow, René Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 89, 98, 95 282
30. Fey, Willi Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 94, 93, 94 281
31. Giesen, Rüdiger BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 95, 93, 93 281
32. Zimmermann, Karl BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 94, 95, 92 281
33. Kosakowski, Uwe BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 93, 97, 91 281
34. Laakmann, Wilhelm BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 91, 94, 95 280
35. Galle, Helmut BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 94, 92, 94 280
36. Ulmer, Arthur BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 94, 95, 91 280
37. Czech, Gerhard Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 90, 93, 86 269
38. Senk, Peter Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 92, 86, 90 268
39. Knorth, Wilhelm Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 89, 86, 92 267
z.Q. Blask, Edgar BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 97, 99, 100 296
 1.36.71  KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen A
1. Lehmkuhl, Dagmar BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 100, 100, 100 300
2. Nedzollek, Ulrike BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 95, 100, 99 294
3. Regorz, Ursula BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 99, 98, 97 294
4. Szukay, Margret BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 99, 99, 95 293
5. Enke, Roswitha BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 97, 97, 96 290
6. Denstorf, Marina BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 98, 96, 96 290
7. Peters, Beatrix BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96, 94, 99 289
8. Abel, Jutta BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 97, 95, 96 288
9. Zeppenfeld, Daniela BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 95, 96, 95 286
10. Rüßing, Monika BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 97, 94, 95 286
11. Ridderskamp, Cäcilia BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 98, 93, 95 286
12. Giesen, Renate BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 95, 97, 94 286
13. Fierek, Christa BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 95, 90, 96 281
14. Hansen, Ulrike BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 91, 96, 94 281
15. Kahlenberg, Klaudia BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 90, 96, 93 279
16. Kruse, Ingrid Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 89, 93, 90 272
 1.36.72  KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren B
1. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 296, 299, 296 891
Jacobi, Rainer 300, Reintjes, Willi 294, Bohne, Hilmar 297
2. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 288, 295, 293 876
Schmitz, Heinrich 289, Piwek, Friedhelm 295, Schnur, Erwin 292
3. BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 290, 294, 289 873
Alsdorf, Kurt 292, Lehmkuhl, Günter 294, Reeh, Adelheid 287
4. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 288, 294, 290 872
Wielgosz, Georg 297, Döhring, Helmut 290, Wölk, Jürgen 285
5. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 289, 289, 290 868
Skiba, Herbert 291, Strahl, Herbert 290, Meyer, Manfred 287
6. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 285, 287, 293 865
Neukäter, Helmut 281, Kempken, Willi 288, Hansen, Wilma 296
7. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 287, 289, 289 865
Blecking, Reiner 287, Diepenbruck, Siegmar 291, Krott, Werner 287
8. BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 7 284, 284, 289 857
Denstorf, Klaus 292, Boers, Inge 282, Schürmann, Dietrich 283
1. Wielgosz, Georg BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 99, 99, 99 297
2. Ristau, Horst BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 98, 97, 100 295
3. Piwek, Friedhelm BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 97, 99, 99 295
4. Kasselmann, Kurt BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 98, 99, 98 295
5. Lehmkuhl, Günter BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 97, 98, 99 294
6. Reintjes, Willi BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 97, 99, 98 294
7. Laurinat, Dieter BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 95, 98, 100 293
8. Payenberg, Ernst BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 95, 97, 100 292
9. Denstorf, Klaus BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 97, 96, 99 292
10. Schnur, Erwin BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 97, 97, 98 292
11. Alsdorf, Kurt BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 98, 98, 96 292
12. Mokosch, Hans BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 97, 97, 97 291
13. Strahl, Herbert BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 97, 95, 98 290
14. Schmitz, Heinrich BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 94, 99, 96 289
15. Blecking, Reiner BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 95, 96, 96 287
16. Coolen, Herbert Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 95, 96, 96 287
17. Payenberg, Johann BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 97, 94, 96 287
18. Stratmann, Karl Heinz BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 95, 97, 95 287
19. Sudhoff, Kurt BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 94, 97, 93 284
20. Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 96, 94, 93 283
21. Menghin, Franz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 90, 95, 96 281
 1.36.73  KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen B
1. Kasselmann, Hermine BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 99, 98, 100 297
2. Alberts, Annetraut BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 98, 96, 100 294
3. Zelenka, Marlies BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 96, 97, 97 290
4. Molls, Gabriele BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 91, 93, 91 275
 1.36.74  KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Senioren C
1. Jacobi, Rainer BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 100, 100, 100 300
2. Bohne, Hilmar BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 99, 100, 98 297
3. Dorstewitz, Dieter BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. 97, 98, 99 294
4. Spickermann, Karl-Heinz BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 98, 98, 97 293
5. Esser, Klaus BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 97, 98, 97 292
6. Diepenbruck, Siegmar BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 97, 97 291
7. Skiba, Herbert BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 99, 97, 95 291
8. Döhring, Helmut BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 95, 99, 96 290
9. Schumacher, Karl-Bernd BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 98, 95, 96 289
10. Kempken, Willi BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 95, 97, 96 288
11. Meyer, Manfred BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 93, 97, 97 287
12. Krott, Werner BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 95, 96, 96 287
13. Rißel, Günter BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 94, 95, 97 286
14. Wölk, Jürgen BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 94, 96, 95 285
15. Mroz, Horst BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 96, 92, 96 284
16. Schürmann, Dietrich BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 96, 91, 96 283
17. Neukäter, Helmut BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 91, 91, 99 281
18. Witzger, Manfred BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 93, 94, 94 281
19. Rüßing, Stephan BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 92, 86, 90 268
 1.36.75  KK Gewehr 100 m Auflage Seniorinnen C
1. Hansen, Wilma BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 99, 98 296
2. Reeh, Adelheid BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 95, 98, 94 287
3. Boers, Inge BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 91, 97, 94 282