Sie sind hier: Sport / Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 / Ergebnisse / Auflage / LG A Alt
 1.11.50  Luftgewehr Auflage Herren-Altersklasse
1. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 307,8, 309,9, 314,0 931,7
Kuhlmann, Dirk 312,2, Kanzok, Volker 309,7, Stubbe, Jürgen 309,8
2. BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 4 307,7, 305,8, 311,5 925,0
Adams, Andreas 310,2, Lemm, Ludger 309,4, Molkentin, Michael 305,4
3. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 304,0, 307,4, 311,0 922,4
Payenberg, Frank 309,0, Stemmer, Hans-Jörg 308,9, Schlüter, Jörg 304,5
4. BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 1 297,5, 303,0, 308,2 908,7
Rohn, Fritz 304,7, Rieken, Markus 305,5, Gireth, Thomas 298,5
5. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 6 292,1, 299,5, 297,7 889,3
Zeppenfeld, Utz 293,5, Welz, Dirk 294,2, Lachnitt, Thomas 301,6
1. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 103,4, 104,1, 104,7 312,2
2. Adams, Andreas BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 103,1, 102,7, 104,4 310,2
3. Stubbe, Jürgen BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 101,8, 103,6, 104,4 309,8
4. Kanzok, Volker BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 102,6, 102,2, 104,9 309,7
5. Lemm, Ludger BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 102,5, 103,0, 103,9 309,4
6. Schmidt, Andreas BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 102,7, 101,6, 104,7 309,0
7. Payenberg, Frank BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 102,7, 102,8, 103,5 309,0
8. Stemmer, Hans-Jörg BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 100,8, 103,0, 105,1 308,9
9. Kant, Aldo BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 102,3, 102,5, 102,5 307,3
10. Rüß, Jörg BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 101,4, 104,1, 100,4 305,9
11. Rieken, Markus BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 98,5, 102,7, 104,3 305,5
12. Friem, Jürgen BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 104,0, 100,1, 101,4 305,5
13. Molkentin, Michael BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 102,1, 100,1, 103,2 305,4
14. Schaller, Thorsten BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 98,0, 103,9, 103,2 305,1
15. Rohn, Fritz BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 101,1, 101,8, 101,8 304,7
16. Schlüter, Jörg BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 100,5, 101,6, 102,4 304,5
17. Markowsky, Fred Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 103,5, 101,5, 99,3 304,3
18. Kinner, Steffen BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 100,4, 102,1, 100,9 303,4
19. Lachnitt, Thomas BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 100,5, 103,4, 97,7 301,6
20. Gireth, Thomas BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 97,9, 98,5, 102,1 298,5
21. Brieß, Andre BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 100,6, 97,7, 99,1 297,4
22. Benninghoff, Holger BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96,7, 99,9, 98,1 294,7
23. Welz, Dirk BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 94,9, 98,4, 100,9 294,2
24. Zeppenfeld, Utz BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 96,7, 97,7, 99,1 293,5
25. Schanzmann, Klaus BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 92,1, 93,8, 99,8 285,7
26. Setzer, Michael BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 97,8, 91,7, 95,3 284,8
27. Jantschke, Frank Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 79,3, 85,1, 92,7 257,1
 1.11.51  Luftgewehr Auflage Damen-Altersklasse
1. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 306,1, 310,8, 308,8 925,7
Abel, Jutta 308,2, Sarres, Regina 308,8, Dickmann, Elisabeth 308,7
2. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 296,2, 300,4, 304,2 900,8
Laux, Gabriele 297,0, Niklas, Silke 303,7, Rietz, Heike 300,1
3. BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 300,1, 302,6, 296,9 899,6
Knipping, Andrée 301,2, Hansen, Anne 300,9, Schreiber, Claudia 297,5
4. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 294,7, 299,5, 298,0 892,2
Kurz, Carmen 302,0, Drüten, Karin 303,9, Berlin, Marion 286,3
1. Uhlig, Angelika BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 104,5, 104,0, 104,3 312,8
2. Sarres, Regina BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 101,9, 103,8, 103,1 308,8
3. Bodynek, Sonja Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 102,5, 103,4, 102,9 308,8
4. Dickmann, Elisabeth BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 101,9, 103,3, 103,5 308,7
5. Abel, Jutta BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 102,3, 103,7, 102,2 308,2
6. Schilg, Marion BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 102,3, 102,5, 101,2 306,0
7. Hahn, Marion BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 99,7, 102,8, 101,8 304,3
8. Drüten, Karin BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 99,8, 100,9, 103,2 303,9
9. Niklas, Silke BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 98,5, 101,3, 103,9 303,7
10. Jacob, Silke BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 102,3, 100,1, 101,1 303,5
11. Gühnemann, Sabine BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 100,6, 102,3, 100,4 303,3
12. Setzer, Claudia BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 97,5, 101,6, 104,0 303,1
13. Kurz, Carmen BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 102,3, 100,8, 98,9 302,0
14. Knipping, Andrée BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 99,3, 102,4, 99,5 301,2
15. Hellmann, Silke BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 100,4, 97,3, 103,2 300,9
16. Hansen, Anne BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 99,5, 101,1, 100,3 300,9
17. Rietz, Heike BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 100,6, 100,7, 98,8 300,1
18. Neuhäuser, Martina BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 98,1, 99,9, 101,8 299,8
19. Schreiber, Claudia BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 101,3, 99,1, 97,1 297,5
20. Laux, Gabriele BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 97,1, 98,4, 101,5 297,0
21. Krema, Elke BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 97,3, 100,6, 99,0 296,9
22. Berlin, Marion BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 92,6, 97,8, 95,9 286,3
23. Kleinelsen, Karina SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 88,7, 95,6, 91,9 276,2
24. Abelsmann, Ulrike BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 92,8, 93,0, 90,0 275,8