Sie sind hier: Sport / Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 / Ergebnisse / Auflage / LG A Senioren
 1.11.70  Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren A, B, C
1. SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 310,6, 311,7, 307,8 930,1
Kwyk, Wolfgang 311,3, Hoppstock, Dieter 308,1, Ruppert, Peter 310,7
2. Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 298,3, 308,4, 304,0 910,7
Herzig, Karl Heinz 302,8, Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz 305,6, Coolen, Herbert 302,3
3. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 302,4, 299,5, 301,9 903,8
Abel, Heinz 307,1, Mokosch, Hans 300,2, Stratmann, Karl Heinz 296,5
4. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 301,7, 299,4, 299,4 900,5
Giesen, Renate 299,4, Schedlinski, Peter 299,4, Spickermann, Karl-Heinz 301,7
5. BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 301,1, 298,5, 300,8 900,4
Sevenheck, Paul 305,6, Sudhoff, Kurt 295,6, Molls, Gabriele 299,2
6. BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 295,4, 298,0, 302,8 896,2
Stoffers, Ute 304,8, Oeckinghaus, Hermann 302,7, Alberts, Annetraut 288,7
7. Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 296,4, 294,9, 296,9 888,2
Pietza, Peter 297,3, Czech, Gerhard 296,1, Menghin, Franz 294,8
 1.11.70  Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren A
1. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 309,0, 311,6, 309,8 930,4
Grunwald, Hartmut 307,9, Vensky, Winfried 310, Blask, Edgar 312,5
2. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 310,4, 307,8, 311,1 929,3
Bauer, Detlev 308,4, Ortscheid, Fred 311,9, Peters, Arnd 309
3. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 308,8, 310,3, 310,0 929,1
Nedzollek, Klaus 312, Dorka, Uwe 305,7, Nedzollek, Ulrike 311,4
4. BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 1 308,6, 306,9, 305,9 921,4
Schmidt, Andreas 304,9, Claus, Wolfgang 309, Bur, Wilhelm 307,5
5. BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 3 306,5, 304,0, 308,1 918,6
Prang, Heribert 306,6, Flanz, Paul 307,9, Denstorf, Marina 304,1
6. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 2 307,5, 306,8, 303,5 917,8
Fischer, Gerhard 305,1, Frenzel, Joachim 308,9, Lachnitt, Michael 303,8
7. BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 306,0, 303,3, 307,1 916,4
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 316, Jansen, Bernhard 303,7, Hemming, Günter 296,7
8. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 304,0, 304,6, 305,5 914,1
Peters, Beatrix 302,9, Rick, Brigitte 306,9, Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter 304,3
9. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 2 305,1, 301,9, 301,9 908,9
Linke, Eugen 298,3, Jacob, Hans-Gerd 309,3, Schrader, Peter 301,3
10. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 3 301,5, 300,8, 300,6 902,9
Zeppenfeld, Daniela 295,6, Fischer, Doris 306,6, Szukay, Margret 300,7
11. BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 300,8, 299,8, 302,2 902,8
Schürmann, Regina-Maria 305,6, Rittmann, Wilfried 299,1, Rüßing, Monika 298,1
12. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 300,4, 300,8, 300,2 901,4
Spöler, Silvia 291,5, Regorz, Wolfgang 301,7, Regorz, Ursula 308,2
13. BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 2 299,8, 300,0, 296,8 896,6
Dunkl, Sieglinde 299,6, Grans, Jürgen 300,7, Fierek, Wilhelm 296,3
14. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 2 291,2, 289,5, 290,7 871,4
Zimmermann, Karl 296,8, Galle, Helmut 294, Spöler, Georg 280,6
15. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 5 288,8, 290,7, 289,5 869,0
Kosakowski, Uwe 293,2, Prinz, Heinz 285,4, Weber, Hartmut 290,4
1. Blask, Edgar BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 103,7, 104,3, 104,5 312,5
2. Nedzollek, Klaus BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 103,3, 105,0, 103,7 312,0
3. Ortscheid, Fred BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 104,8, 103,9, 103,2 311,9
4. Kwyk, Wolfgang SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 104,4, 104,3, 102,6 311,3
5. Vensky, Winfried BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 103,5, 103,3, 103,2 310,0
6. Jacob, Hans-Gerd BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 104,9, 101,9, 102,5 309,3
7. Peters, Arnd BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 103,3, 102,6, 103,1 309,0
8. Claus, Wolfgang BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 104,2, 103,0, 101,8 309,0
9. Frenzel, Joachim BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 102,4, 104,3, 102,2 308,9
10. Bauer, Detlev BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 102,3, 101,3, 104,8 308,4
11. Hoppstock, Dieter SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 101,7, 102,8, 103,6 308,1
12. Flanz, Paul BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 102,2, 102,5, 103,2 307,9
13. Grunwald, Hartmut BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 101,8, 104,0, 102,1 307,9
14. Bur, Wilhelm BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 101,6, 102,7, 103,2 307,5
15. Abel, Heinz BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 102,6, 101,2, 103,3 307,1
16. Prang, Heribert BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 102,4, 102,2, 102,0 306,6
17. Amerkamp, Wilfried SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 102,4, 102,1, 101,3 305,8
18. Dorka, Uwe BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 101,7, 100,5, 103,5 305,7
19. Sevenheck, Paul BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 104,4, 100,2, 101,0 305,6
20. Fischer, Gerhard BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 104,6, 99,7, 100,8 305,1
21. Schmidt, Andreas BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 102,8, 101,2, 100,9 304,9
22. Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 101,3, 101,6, 101,4 304,3
23. Lachnitt, Michael BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 100,5, 102,8, 100,5 303,8
24. Jansen, Bernhard BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 100,6, 100,1, 103,0 303,7
25. Herzig, Karl Heinz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 100,4, 103,8, 98,6 302,8
26. Regorz, Wolfgang BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 102,6, 99,3, 99,8 301,7
27. Schrader, Peter BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 99,2, 101,4, 100,7 301,3
28. Zinn, Michael BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 100,8, 100,5, 99,9 301,2
29. Grans, Jürgen BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 100,9, 101,7, 98,1 300,7
30. Kammer, Christoph Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 100,5, 99,6, 100,4 300,5
31. Rittmann, Wilfried BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 100,8, 98,9, 99,4 299,1
32. Knorth, Wilhelm Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 99,0, 100,8, 99,1 298,9
33. Rosebrock, Udo SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 98,8, 99,7, 100,3 298,8
34. Linke, Eugen BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 101,0, 98,6, 98,7 298,3
35. Mackenbach, Christian BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. 94,5, 101,3, 101,6 297,4
36. Giesen, Rüdiger BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 98,1, 96,7, 102,5 297,3
37. Pietza, Peter Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 100,7, 99,2, 97,4 297,3
38. Zimmermann, Karl BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 99,1, 98,9, 98,8 296,8
39. Lorberg, Uwe BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 100,4, 95,8, 100,5 296,7
40. Hemming, Günter BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 100,3, 97,9, 98,5 296,7
41. Fierek, Wilhelm BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 97,3, 99,3, 99,7 296,3
42. Czech, Gerhard Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 96,9, 99,2, 100,0 296,1
43. Rackow, René Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 99,6, 94,6, 100,0 294,2
44. Galle, Helmut BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 99,9, 97,2, 96,9 294,0
45. Kosakowski, Uwe BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 97,5, 99,2, 96,5 293,2
46. Laux, Uwe BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 96,1, 97,6, 98,7 292,4
47. Weber, Hartmut BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 97,7, 97,3, 95,4 290,4
48. Prinz, Heinz BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 93,6, 94,2, 97,6 285,4
49. Fey, Willi Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 92,7, 95,5, 96,8 285,0
50. Spöler, Georg BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 92,2, 93,4, 95,0 280,6
51. Bachran, Rainer BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. 88,4, 91,5, 95,7 275,6
 1.11.71  Luftgewehr Auflage Seniorinnen A
1. Lehmkuhl, Dagmar BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 105,1, 105,3, 105,6 316,0
2. Abel, Jutta BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 103,3, 104,2, 105,1 312,6
3. Nedzollek, Ulrike BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 103,8, 104,8, 102,8 311,4
4. Regorz, Ursula BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 101,1, 105,4, 101,7 308,2
5. Ridderskamp, Cäcilia BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 101,9, 103,3, 101,8 307,0
6. Rick, Brigitte BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 102,8, 101,8, 102,3 306,9
7. Fischer, Doris BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 103,4, 102,8, 100,4 306,6
8. Schürmann, Regina-Maria BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 102,0, 101,4, 102,2 305,6
9. Stoffers, Ute BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 101,9, 99,6, 103,3 304,8
10. Denstorf, Marina BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 101,9, 99,3, 102,9 304,1
11. Spelleken, Elke BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 100,7, 102,3, 100,6 303,6
12. Peters, Beatrix BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99,9, 101,2, 101,8 302,9
13. Enke, Roswitha BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 100,4, 102,2, 100,3 302,9
14. Roesich, Brigitte BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 98,6, 101,7, 101,8 302,1
15. Szukay, Margret BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 99,4, 98,0, 103,3 300,7
16. Dunkl, Sieglinde BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 101,6, 99,0, 99,0 299,6
17. Giesen, Renate BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 98,6, 99,5, 101,3 299,4
18. Oeckinghaus, Wilma BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 98,7, 100,3, 100,4 299,4
19. Rüßing, Monika BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 98,0, 99,5, 100,6 298,1
20. Kahlenberg, Klaudia BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 99,5, 98,5, 100,0 298,0
21. Kruse, Ingrid Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 97,5, 100,7, 99,6 297,8
22. Zeppenfeld, Daniela BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 98,7, 100,0, 96,9 295,6
23. Heider, Ulrike BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 95,7, 98,9, 98,4 293,0
24. Spöler, Silvia BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 96,7, 96,1, 98,7 291,5
25. Fey, Angelika SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 95,2, 100,5, 95,7 291,4
 1.11.72  Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren B
1. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 316,2, 310,2, 311,4 937,8
Stania, Bernhard 315,1, Reintjes, Willi 314,6, Jacobi, Rainer 308,1
2. BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 2 308,7, 305,6, 307,4 921,7
Brachmann, Dieter 297,6, Bohne, Hilmar 313,5, Kahlmann, Herbert 310,6
3. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 304,0, 305,7, 307,5 917,2
Blecking, Reiner 309,7, Biesenbender, Heinz 306, Hansen, Wilma 301,5
4. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 305,6, 304,4, 306,7 916,7
Wielgosz, Georg 309,8, Döhring, Helmut 304,4, Wölk, Jürgen 302,5
5. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 305,9, 306,6, 302,5 915,0
Diepenbruck, Siegmar 308,5, Neukäter, Helmut 298,9, Kempken, Willi 307,6
6. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 304,9, 305,9, 302,1 912,9
Schmitz, Heinrich 306,3, Piwek, Friedhelm 308,1, Schnur, Erwin 298,5
7. BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 303,2, 304,6, 304,4 912,2
Strahl, Herbert 308,6, Meyer, Manfred 303,2, Skiba, Herbert 300,4
8. BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 304,9, 300,4, 303,8 909,1
Kasselmann, Kurt 311,8, Kasselmann, Hermine 305,3, Pollmann, Helmut 292
9. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 3 302,3, 303,0, 301,1 906,4
Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich 302,1, Krott, Werner 300,9, Evers, Johannes 303,4
10. BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 4 298,2, 302,2, 294,3 894,7
Denstorf, Klaus 297,7, Boers, Inge 298,2, Schürmann, Dietrich 298,8
1. Stania, Bernhard BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 105,8, 104,2, 105,1 315,1
2. Reintjes, Willi BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 105,6, 104,5, 104,5 314,6
3. Ristau, Horst BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 104,5, 106,1, 103,6 314,2
4. Kasselmann, Kurt BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 104,9, 103,0, 103,9 311,8
5. Ruppert, Peter SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 104,5, 104,6, 101,6 310,7
6. Kahlmann, Herbert BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 104,9, 102,8, 102,9 310,6
7. Wielgosz, Georg BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 102,4, 103,9, 103,5 309,8
8. Blecking, Reiner BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 102,1, 103,9, 103,7 309,7
9. Strahl, Herbert BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 102,3, 103,7, 102,6 308,6
10. Piwek, Friedhelm BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 101,9, 104,3, 101,9 308,1
11. Schmitz, Heinrich BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 102,5, 102,2, 101,6 306,3
12. Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 100,3, 101,8, 103,5 305,6
13. Evers, Johannes BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 100,8, 101,2, 101,4 303,4
14. Oeckinghaus, Hermann BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 95,7, 104,9, 102,1 302,7
15. Coolen, Herbert Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 97,6, 102,8, 101,9 302,3
16. Lehmkuhl, Günter BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 101,1, 99,8, 100,8 301,7
17. Mokosch, Hans BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 99,5, 100,4, 100,3 300,2
18. Schedlinski, Peter BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 99,6, 100,7, 99,1 299,4
19. Schnur, Erwin BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 100,5, 99,4, 98,6 298,5
20. Denstorf, Klaus BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 97,6, 100,4, 99,7 297,7
21. Brachmann, Dieter BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 99,6, 97,0, 101,0 297,6
22. Stratmann, Karl Heinz BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 100,3, 97,9, 98,3 296,5
23. Alsdorf, Kurt BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 100,5, 98,4, 96,9 295,8
24. Sudhoff, Kurt BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 98,5, 97,3, 99,8 295,6
25. Menghin, Franz Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 98,8, 96,5, 99,5 294,8
26. Pollmann, Helmut BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 97,1, 97,3, 97,6 292,0
27. Flicka, Harry Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch 90,8, 95,6, 90,1 276,5
 1.11.73  Luftgewehr Auflage Seniorinnen B
1. Kasselmann, Hermine BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 102,9, 100,1, 102,3 305,3
2. Schürmann, Margret BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 99,8, 100,8, 102,3 302,9
3. Molls, Gabriele BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 98,2, 101,0, 100,0 299,2
4. Alberts, Annetraut BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 97,8, 93,5, 97,4 288,7
5. Rosebrock, Anne SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 97,0, 96,2, 94,4 287,6
 1.11.74  Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren C
1. Bohne, Hilmar BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 104,2, 105,8, 103,5 313,5
2. Esser, Klaus BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 102,5, 101,7, 104,3 308,5
3. Diepenbruck, Siegmar BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 102,8, 102,7, 103,0 308,5
4. Jacobi, Rainer BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 104,8, 101,5, 101,8 308,1
5. Kempken, Willi BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 102,6, 101,9, 103,1 307,6
6. Biesenbender, Heinz BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 101,5, 101,2, 103,3 306,0
7. Schumacher, Karl-Bernd BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 101,5, 102,3, 102,0 305,8
8. Döhring, Helmut BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 101,7, 99,9, 102,8 304,4
9. Meyer, Manfred BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 101,0, 100,9, 101,3 303,2
10. Wölk, Jürgen BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 101,5, 100,6, 100,4 302,5
11. Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 101,5, 101,5, 99,1 302,1
12. Spickermann, Karl-Heinz BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 103,5, 99,2, 99,0 301,7
13. Krott, Werner BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 100,0, 100,3, 100,6 300,9
14. Skiba, Herbert BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 99,9, 100,0, 100,5 300,4
15. Neukäter, Helmut BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 100,5, 102,0, 96,4 298,9
16. Schürmann, Dietrich BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 100,4, 100,6, 97,8 298,8
17. Rißel, Günter BSV Vivat Löhnen  1864 e.V. 99,8, 98,3, 99,6 297,7
18. Dorstewitz, Dieter BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. 95,7, 99,7, 100,8 296,2
19. Maarleveld, Elmar BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 100,5, 98,1, 96,0 294,6
20. Witzger, Manfred BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 96,2, 97,0, 97,2 290,4
21. Schneider, Kurt BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 99,5, 93,4, 96,7 289,6
22. Lehmann, Hans Dieter BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 97,8, 94,1, 97,6 289,5
23. Hoffmann, Kurt BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 93,0, 98,7, 97,2 288,9
24. Loba, Karl BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 91,5, 100,2, 96,8 288,5
 1.11.75  Luftgewehr Auflage Seniorinnen C
1. Hansen, Wilma BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 100,4, 100,6, 100,5 301,5
2. Boers, Inge BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 100,2, 101,2, 96,8 298,2