Sie sind hier: Sport / Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 / Ergebnisse / Langwaffe / KK 100m
 1.35.10  KK Gewehr 100 m Herrenklasse
1. Nedzollek, Jan BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 93, 95, 94 282
2. Kasselmann, Kai BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 93, 90, 93 276
3. Hölser, Dirk BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 92, 93, 89 274
4. Veelmann, Marcel BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 89, 89, 92 270
5. Zimmermann, Kevin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 87, 92, 91 270
6. Skiba, Andreas Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 78, 91, 96 265
7. Jacob, Alexander BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 89, 87, 86 262
8. Geisler, Torsten BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 78, 93, 90 261
9. Linke, Stefan BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 77, 86, 92 255
10. Stephan, Manuel Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 73, 62, 73 208
 1.35.11  KK Gewehr 100 m Damenklasse
1. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 281, 283, 289 853
Briese, Jennifer 278, Ingenhoff, Julia 285, Szameitat, Marie 290
2. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 273, 279, 286 838
Uhlig, Angelika 288, Drüten, Karin 269, Welkener, Marlies 281
3. BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 1 273, 275, 281 829
Oeckinghaus, Claudia 279, Attardo, Marina 276, Rockhoff, Antje 274
1. Ingenhoff, Julia BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 93, 96, 96 285
2. Sprengel, Sandra BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 93, 94, 95 282
3. Oeckinghaus, Claudia BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 91, 94, 94 279
4. Briese, Jennifer BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 93, 91, 94 278
5. Attardo, Marina BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 91, 90, 95 276
6. Rockhoff, Antje BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 91, 91, 92 274
7. Heesen te, Sandra BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 77, 81, 88 246
8. Steller, Simone BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 78, 82, 84 244
 1.35.30  KK Gewehr 100 m Jugend m
1. Walter, Tim BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 61, 67, 66 194
 1.35.31  KK Gewehr 100 m Jugend w
1. Szameitat, Marie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 95, 96, 99 290
 1.35.40  KK Gewehr 100 m Junioren A
1. Jacob, Tim Sörren BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 91, 90, 95 276
2. Schütte, Maximilian Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 81, 88, 93 262
 1.35.41  KK Gewehr 100 m Juniorinnen A
1. Szameitat, Vivien BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 97, 95, 95 287
2. Barsch, Sarah BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 97, 93, 92 282
3. Meis, Nadine BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 93, 90, 96 279
 1.35.50  KK Gewehr 100 m Herren-Altersklasse
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 278, 286, 282 846
Skiba, Markus 288, Herrmann, Martin 280, Kuhlmann, Dirk 278
1. Schaller, Thorsten BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 98, 95, 96 289
2. Skiba, Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 97, 94, 97 288
3. Herrmann, Martin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 92, 96, 92 280
4. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 89, 96, 93 278
5. Schwarz, Michael BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 90, 89, 93 272
 1.35.51  KK Gewehr 100 m Damen-Altersklasse
1. Uhlig, Angelika BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 94, 98, 96 288
2. Welkener, Marlies BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 92, 93, 96 281
3. Drüten, Karin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 87, 88, 94 269
 1.35.60  KK Gewehr 100 m Senioren A
1. Dunkel, Frank Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 87, 88, 90 265
2. Spelleken, Dieter BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 77, 91, 86 254
3. Dorka, Uwe BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 82, 86, 86 254
4. Regorz, Wolfgang Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 85, 77, 90 252
 1.35.62  KK Gewehr 100 m Senioren B
1. Neukäter, Helmut BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 81, 91, 89 261
 1.35.90  KK Gewehr 100 m SH2/AB2 mit HM
1. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 294, 295, 288 877
Bauer, Detlev 290, Reintjes, Willi 291, Bohne, Hilmar 296
2. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 293, 288, 294 875
Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter 291, Bosserhoff, Uwe 290, Tielens, Franz-Christian 294
1. Bohne, Hilmar BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 100, 97 296
2. Tielens, Franz-Christian BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 97, 100 294
3. Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 96, 97 291
4. Reintjes, Willi BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 98, 95 291
5. Bosserhoff, Uwe BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 95, 97 290
6. Bauer, Detlev BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 97, 96 290
7. Kroll, Klaus Peter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 92, 92, 95 279