Sie sind hier: Sport / Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 / Ergebnisse / Langwaffe / KK 3×20
 1.40.10  KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Herrenklasse
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 264, 274, 242 780
Abel, Hendrik 263, Skiba, Andreas Markus 270, Zimmermann, Kevin 247
1. Skiba, Andreas Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 93, 90, 87 270
2. Abel, Hendrik BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 89, 94, 80 263
3. Bogner, Christoph BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 85, 90, 83 258
4. Hölser, Dirk BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 85, 91, 81 257
5. Zimmermann, Kevin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 82, 90, 75 247
6. Amerkamp, Stefan SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 70, 86, 83 239
7. Lohmann, Christian SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 75, 89, 66 230
8. Linke, Stefan BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 69, 93, 56 218
 1.40.11  KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Damenklasse
1. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 261, 275, 260 796
Ingenhoff, Julia 263, Biesenbender, Silke 272, Briese, Jennifer 261
1. Sprengel, Sandra BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 92, 98, 86 276
2. Biesenbender, Silke BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 89, 94, 89 272
3. Geisler, Birte BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 87, 93, 87 267
4. Ingenhoff, Julia BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 83, 93, 87 263
5. Oeckinghaus, Claudia BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 87, 93, 83 263
6. Briese, Jennifer BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 89, 88, 84 261
 1.40.31  KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Jugend w
1. Szameitat, Marie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 88, 94, 86 268
 1.40.40  KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Junioren A
1. BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 257, 276, 237 770
Jacob, Tim Sörren 255, Meis, Nadine 257, Barsch, Sarah 258
1. Schütte, Maximilian Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 84, 93, 79 256
2. Jacob, Tim Sörren BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 86, 92, 77 255
 1.40.41  KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Juniorinnen A
1. Barsch, Sarah BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 87, 91, 80 258
2. Meis, Nadine BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 84, 93, 80 257
3. Szameitat, Vivien BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 83, 90, 81 254
 1.40.50  KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Herren-Altersklasse
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 258, 286, 243 787
Möldgen, Axel 249, Skiba, Markus 280, Kuhlmann, Dirk 258
1. Skiba, Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 96, 97, 87 280
2. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 83, 96, 79 258
3. Möldgen, Axel BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 79, 93, 77 249
 1.40.51  KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Damen-Altersklasse
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 270, 279, 224 773
Uhlig, Angelika 276, Drüten, Karin 247, Welkener, Marlies 250
1. Uhlig, Angelika BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 97, 95, 84 276
2. Welkener, Marlies BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 90, 92, 68 250
3. Drüten, Karin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 83, 92, 72 247
 1.40.60  KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Senioren A
1. Hoppstock, Dieter SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 87, 95, 70 252
2. Dunkel, Frank Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 85, 97, 69 251
3. Regorz, Wolfgang Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 85, 96, 65 246
4. Spelleken, Dieter BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 81, 86, 69 236
 1.40.62  KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Senioren B
1. Neukäter, Helmut BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 91, 87, 74 252