Sie sind hier: Sport / Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 / Ergebnisse / Langwaffe / KK Liegendkampf
 1.80.10  KK-Liegendkampf Herrenklasse
1. BSV 1913 Barmingholten 2 279, 280, 283, 280, 269, 273 1.664
Skrzypietz, Ralph 560, Lammers, Oliver 564, Ossowski, Benjamin 540
2. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 283, 272, 272, 281, 278, 277 1.663
Veelmann, Marcel 562, Skiba, Andreas Markus 553, Zimmermann, Kevin 548
1. Lammers, Oliver BSV 1913 Barmingholten 95, 97, 94, 94, 90, 94 564
2. Kotarski, Christian BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 93, 93, 94, 95, 94, 94 563
3. Veelmann, Marcel BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 95, 90, 91, 95, 94, 97 562
4. Katstaller, Julian BSV 1913 Barmingholten 96, 94, 94, 89, 95, 92 560
5. Skrzypietz, Ralph BSV 1913 Barmingholten 94, 95, 95, 95, 90, 91 560
6. Skiba, Andreas Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 96, 91, 92, 93, 90, 91 553
7. Werner, Martin BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 91, 91, 92, 94, 93, 91 552
8. Kasselmann, Kai BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 89, 90, 93, 91, 91, 95 549
9. Zimmermann, Kevin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 92, 91, 89, 93, 94, 89 548
10. Ossowski, Benjamin BSV 1913 Barmingholten 90, 88, 94, 91, 89, 88 540
11. Jacob, Alexander BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 82, 78, 85, 90, 96, 85 516
12. Linke, Stefan BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 80, 68, 78, 71, 72, 78 447
 1.80.11  KK-Liegendkampf Damenklasse
1. Aman, Carina BSV 1913 Barmingholten 97, 98, 98, 94, 96, 94 577
2. Sprengel, Sandra BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 92, 97, 97, 94, 96, 94 570
3. Steller, Simone BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 94, 92, 94, 95, 96, 96 567
4. Geisler, Birte BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 94, 92, 96, 91, 96, 95 564
5. Haltenhof, Nadine BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 93, 90, 91, 95, 92, 95 556
6. Sträter, Zane BSV 1913 Barmingholten 93, 92, 92, 88, 93, 88 546
 1.80.30  KK-Liegendkampf Jugend m
1. Walter, Tim BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 96, 89, 89, 94, 91, 93 552
 1.80.31  KK-Liegendkampf Jugend w
1. Szameitat, Marie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 93, 89, 89, 90, 96, 92 549
 1.80.40  KK-Liegendkampf Junioren A
1. BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 282, 281, 271, 278, 272, 282 1.666
Jacob, Tim Sörren 538, Meis, Nadine 565, Barsch, Sarah 563
1. Schütte, Maximilian Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 88, 88, 92, 92, 91, 89 540
2. Jacob, Tim Sörren BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 92, 91, 89, 89, 86, 91 538
 1.80.41  KK-Liegendkampf Juniorinnen A
1. Meis, Nadine BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 95, 95, 93, 96, 92, 94 565
2. Barsch, Sarah BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 95, 95, 89, 93, 94, 97 563
3. Szameitat, Vivien BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 89, 81, 91, 91, 91, 93 536
 1.80.42  KK-Liegendkampf Junioren B
1. Katstaller, Fabian BSV 1913 Barmingholten 92, 88, 81, 84, 89, 88 522
 1.80.50  KK-Liegendkampf Herren-Altersklasse
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 289, 286, 286, 288, 291, 287 1.727
Möldgen, Axel 568, Skiba, Markus 579, Kuhlmann, Dirk 580
1. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 98, 98, 93, 97, 99, 95 580
2. Skiba, Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 95, 95, 98, 97, 98, 96 579
3. Möldgen, Axel BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 96, 93, 95, 94, 94, 96 568
4. Caspers, Armin Hermann BSV 1913 Barmingholten 92, 94, 92, 94, 91, 97 560
5. Beutler, Wolfgang BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 87, 92, 89, 94, 95, 95 552
6. Pfitzner, Frank BSV 1913 Barmingholten 88, 89, 92, 89, 85, 94 537
 1.80.51  KK-Liegendkampf Damen-Altersklasse
1. Welkener, Marlies Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 92, 93, 94, 92, 95, 95 561
2. Benke, Marianne BSV 1913 Barmingholten 91, 90, 91, 89, 93, 92 546
 1.80.60  KK-Liegendkampf Senioren A
1. Regorz, Wolfgang BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 91, 95, 96, 95, 92, 96 565
2. Dunkel, Frank BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 94, 95, 91, 97, 93, 93 563
3. Hoppstock, Dieter SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 94, 92, 93, 94, 96, 92 561
4. Unterberg, Heiner SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 89, 94, 90, 92, 95, 92 552
5. Rittmann, Wilfried BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 90, 92, 94, 94, 88, 93 551
6. Abel, Heinz BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 90, 91, 83, 92, 92, 93 541
7. Krott, Werner BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 85, 81, 91, 89, 84, 81 511
 1.80.90  KK-Liegendkampf SH2/AB2 mit HM
1. Stania, Bernhard BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 95, 98, 99, 99, 99, 98 588
2. Reintjes, Willi BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 95, 92, 95, 92, 94 565
3. Kroll, Klaus Peter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 94, 81, 82, 82, 87, 92 518