Sie sind hier: Sport / Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 / Ergebnisse / Langwaffe / Luftgewehr
 1.10.10  Luftgewehr Herrenklasse
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 277, 277, 275, 270 1.099
Skiba, Andreas Markus 362, Veelmann, Marcel 380, Zimmermann, Kevin 357
1. Veelmann, Marcel BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 96, 95, 93, 96 380
2. Hölser, Dirk BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 87, 93, 92, 93 365
3. Skiba, Andreas Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 94, 88, 92, 88 362
4. Geisler, Torsten BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 85, 92, 89, 95 361
5. Bogner, Christoph BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 88, 93, 88, 92 361
6. Kasselmann, Kai BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 86, 89, 90, 92 357
7. Zimmermann, Kevin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 87, 94, 90, 86 357
8. Jacob, Alexander BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 92, 88, 87, 89 356
9. Linke, Stefan BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 81, 87, 87, 89 344
 1.10.11  Luftgewehr Damenklasse
1. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 282, 289, 285, 292 1.148
Ingenhoff, Julia 388, Biesenbender, Silke 387, Briese, Jennifer 373
2. BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 1 281, 278, 272, 281 1.112
Oeckinghaus, Claudia 369, Attardo, Marina 367, Rockhoff, Antje 376
3. BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 272, 264, 270, 267 1.073
Göhl, Regina 372, Payenberg-Bleuel, Jennifer 357, Steller, Simone 344
1. Ingenhoff, Julia BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 94, 100, 96, 98 388
2. Biesenbender, Silke BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 98, 96, 96, 97 387
3. Rockhoff, Antje BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 96, 95, 91, 94 376
4. Sprengel, Sandra BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 94, 96, 88, 96 374
5. Briese, Jennifer BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 90, 93, 93, 97 373
6. Göhl, Regina BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 96, 90, 92, 94 372
7. Geisler, Birte BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 92, 96, 93, 91 372
8. Oeckinghaus, Claudia BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 96, 92, 87, 94 369
9. Szwedziak, Sarah Christina BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 93, 91, 93, 92 369
10. Attardo, Marina BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 89, 91, 94, 93 367
11. Haltenhof, Nadine BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 91, 92, 89, 90 362
12. Payenberg-Bleuel, Jennifer BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 94, 84, 90, 89 357
13. Steller, Simone BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 82, 90, 88, 84 344
14. Nartmann, Laura-Jane BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 83, 83, 88, 83 337
 1.10.20  Luftgewehr Schüler m
1. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 251, 257 508
Teelen, Jule 173, Dittmar, Nalany Sophie 175, Benninghoff, Celine 160
2. BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 2 226, 222 448
Rentmeister, Finnja 155, Rausch, Hannah Marie 142, Ballhaus, Marlene 151
1. Petznick, Jan BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 83, 93 176
2. Kupper, Fabian BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 58, 62 120
 1.10.21  Luftgewehr Schüler w
1. Dittmar, Nalany Sophie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 87, 88 175
2. Teelen, Jule BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 86, 87 173
3. Benninghoff, Celine BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 78, 82 160
4. Rentmeister, Finnja BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 78, 77 155
5. Pranskat, Eva-Marie BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 70, 81 151
6. Ballhaus, Marlene BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 76, 75 151
7. Rausch, Hannah Marie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 72, 70 142
8. Goßing, Cheona-Sophie BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 58, 38 96
 1.10.30  Luftgewehr Jugend m
1. Guschin, Viktor BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 86, 87, 87, 93 353
2. Schlappa, Pascal Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 86, 87, 85, 87 345
3. Girod, Marvin BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 74, 79, 83, 82 318
4. Walter, Tim BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 75, 66, 78, 55 274
 1.10.31  Luftgewehr Jugend w
1. Szameitat, Marie BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 96, 96, 92, 96 380
2. Glass, Julia BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 87, 82, 89, 87 345
3. Joisten, Tanja BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 81, 85, 89, 86 341
 1.10.40  Luftgewehr Junioren A
1. BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 271, 280, 284, 278 1.113
Jacob, Tim Sörren 362, Meis, Nadine 382, Barsch, Sarah 369
1. Schütte, Maximilian Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 88, 88, 96, 92 364
2. Jacob, Tim Sörren BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 90, 90, 91, 91 362
 1.10.41  Luftgewehr Juniorinnen A
1. Meis, Nadine BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 92, 97, 97, 96 382
2. Szameitat, Vivien BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 96, 98, 91, 95 380
3. Barsch, Sarah BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 89, 93, 96, 91 369
4. Schobert, Michelle BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 85, 90, 89, 87 351
 1.10.42  Luftgewehr Junioren B
1. Kupper, Malte BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 73, 82, 79, 70 304
2. Unterloh, Jan-Gerd Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 70, 77, 73, 83 303
 1.10.43  Luftgewehr Juniorinnen B
1. Rittmann, Friederike BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 91, 93, 91, 88 363
2. Opriel, Sarah BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 77, 78, 77, 71 303
 1.10.50  Luftgewehr Herren-Altersklasse
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 279, 283, 283, 275 1.120
Herrmann, Martin 374, Skiba, Markus 374, Wesel, Bernd van 372
2. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 2 278, 266, 276, 279 1.099
Möldgen, Axel 364, Kuhlmann, Dirk 363, Schetter, Thomas 372
1. Schaller, Thorsten BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 93, 96, 91, 97 377
2. Herrmann, Martin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 94, 93, 94, 93 374
3. Skiba, Markus BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 92, 94, 97, 91 374
4. Schetter, Thomas BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 94, 91, 92, 95 372
5. Wesel, Bernd van BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 93, 96, 92, 91 372
6. Möldgen, Axel BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 93, 88, 92, 91 364
7. Kuhlmann, Dirk BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 91, 87, 92, 93 363
8. Schwarz, Michael BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 85, 91, 90, 92 358
 1.10.51  Luftgewehr Damen-Altersklasse
1. BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 263, 271, 271, 272 1.077
Welkener, Marlies 359, Drüten, Karin 367, Uhlig, Angelika 351
1. Drüten, Karin BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 94, 91, 90, 92 367
2. Uhlig, Angelika BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 85, 89, 88, 89 351
 1.10.60  Luftgewehr Senioren A
1. BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 248, 259, 261, 253 1.021
Dunkel, Frank 353, Owsianny, Robert 333, Regorz, Wolfgang 335
1. Dunkel, Frank BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 84, 90, 90, 89 353
2. Regorz, Wolfgang BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 82, 86, 85, 82 335
3. Owsianny, Robert BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 82, 83, 86, 82 333
4. Unterberg, Heiner SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 76, 83, 85, 85 329
5. Spelleken, Dieter BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 80, 74, 88, 83 325
 1.10.61  Luftgewehr Seniorinnen A
1. Welkener, Marlies BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 84, 91, 93, 91 359
 1.10.62  Luftgewehr Senioren B
1. Neukäter, Helmut BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 75, 78, 81, 87 321
2. Middendorf, Rainer BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 68, 79, 74, 75 296
 1.10.90  Luftgewehr SH2/AB2 mit HM
1. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 290, 296, 294, 295 1.175
Reintjes, Willi 397, Bosserhoff, Uwe 389, Tielens, Franz-Christian 389
2. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 291, 289, 290, 294 1.164
Bauer, Detlev 381, Stania, Bernhard 394, Bohne, Hilmar 389
3. BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 3 281, 282, 277, 271 1.111
Schmidt, Helmut 351, Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter 385, Kroll, Klaus Peter 375
1. Reintjes, Willi BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 100, 100, 100 397
2. Stania, Bernhard BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 98, 100, 98, 98 394
3. Bosserhoff, Uwe BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 97, 97, 98 389
4. Bohne, Hilmar BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 97, 97, 98, 97 389
5. Tielens, Franz-Christian BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96, 99, 97, 97 389
6. Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 99, 98, 93, 95 385
7. Bauer, Detlev BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 96, 92, 94, 99 381
8. Kroll, Klaus Peter BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 92, 92, 94, 97 375
9. Schmidt, Helmut BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 90, 92, 90, 79 351
 1.14.50  LG Optronik Herren-Altersklasse
1. Kästner, Sven BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 90, 91, 91, 93 365