1.41.71 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage 50 m Seniorinnen A, B, C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
283, 285, 277 |
845 |
|
Alsdorf, Kurt 280, Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 290, Lehmkuhl, Günter 275 |
2. |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
273, 283, 277 |
833 |
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz 279, Coolen, Herbert 276, Schubert, Karl-Heinz 278 |
3. |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
268, 263, 267 |
798 |
|
Pietza, Peter 270, Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz 273, Menghin, Franz 255 |
4. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
252, 271, 273 |
796 |
|
Dunkl, Sieglinde 258, Hensel, Barbara 258, Reeh, Adelheid 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.70 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage 50 m Senioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
279, 288, 286 |
853 |
|
Bauer, Detlev 281, Ortscheid, Fred 286, Peters, Arnd 286 |
2. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 |
286, 280, 283 |
849 |
|
Ulmer, Arthur 277, Ristau, Horst 286, Klute, Karl-Heinz 286 |
3. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
280, 284, 279 |
843 |
|
Nedzollek, Klaus 286, Isselhorst, Karl 274, Nedzollek, Ulrike 283 |
4. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 |
276, 283, 281 |
840 |
|
Vensky, Winfried 277, Grunwald, Hartmut 279, Blask, Edgar 284 |
5. |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 |
281, 278, 280 |
839 |
|
Schürmann, Regina-Maria 278, Rüßing, Monika 291, Rittmann, Wilfried 270 |
6. |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. 1 |
273, 278, 281 |
832 |
|
Hoppstock, Dieter 283, Amerkamp, Wilfried 276, Damen, Hendrikus 273 |
7. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 3 |
272, 269, 280 |
821 |
|
Szukay, Margret 285, Roesich, Brigitte 259, Zeppenfeld, Daniela 277 |
8. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 |
264, 279, 273 |
816 |
|
Schmidt, Andreas 276, Bur, Wilhelm 274, Claus, Wolfgang 266 |
9. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 |
273, 264, 271 |
808 |
|
Regorz, Wolfgang 272, Galle, Helmut 269, Spöler, Georg 267 |
10. |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 1 |
254, 256, 263 |
773 |
|
Fey, Willi 263, Senk, Peter 255, Kammer, Christoph 255 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Peters, Arnd |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 95, 97 |
286 |
2. |
Ristau, Horst |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 95, 97 |
286 |
3. |
Nedzollek, Klaus |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 94, 97 |
286 |
4. |
Ortscheid, Fred |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
95, 95, 96 |
286 |
5. |
Klute, Karl-Heinz |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
99, 92, 95 |
286 |
6. |
Blask, Edgar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 97, 92 |
284 |
7. |
Hoppstock, Dieter |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
93, 94, 96 |
283 |
8. |
Bauer, Detlev |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
90, 98, 93 |
281 |
9. |
Alsdorf, Kurt |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
95, 96, 89 |
280 |
10. |
Grunwald, Hartmut |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
87, 95, 97 |
279 |
11. |
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
92, 95, 92 |
279 |
12. |
Abel, Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
94, 89, 94 |
277 |
13. |
Vensky, Winfried |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
94, 91, 92 |
277 |
14. |
Ulmer, Arthur |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
93, 93, 91 |
277 |
15. |
Hemming, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
94, 92, 91 |
277 |
16. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
88, 94, 94 |
276 |
17. |
Amerkamp, Wilfried |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
91, 93, 92 |
276 |
18. |
Bur, Wilhelm |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
89, 92, 93 |
274 |
19. |
Mokosch, Hans |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
89, 94, 91 |
274 |
20. |
Isselhorst, Karl |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91, 96, 87 |
274 |
21. |
Damen, Hendrikus |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
89, 91, 93 |
273 |
22. |
Hörnicke, Heinz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
90, 90, 93 |
273 |
23. |
Blecking, Reiner |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
92, 92, 89 |
273 |
24. |
Göhl, Reinhold |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91, 90, 91 |
272 |
25. |
Regorz, Wolfgang |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
94, 89, 89 |
272 |
26. |
Schmitz, Heinrich |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
90, 92, 89 |
271 |
27. |
Pietza, Peter |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
87, 93, 90 |
270 |
28. |
Rittmann, Wilfried |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
92, 90, 88 |
270 |
29. |
Galle, Helmut |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
92, 85, 92 |
269 |
30. |
Spöler, Georg |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
87, 90, 90 |
267 |
31. |
Jacob, Hans-Gerd |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
88, 92, 87 |
267 |
32. |
Claus, Wolfgang |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
87, 93, 86 |
266 |
33. |
Schnur, Erwin |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
90, 84, 89 |
263 |
34. |
Fey, Willi |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
89, 87, 87 |
263 |
35. |
Senk, Peter |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
81, 86, 88 |
255 |
36. |
Kammer, Christoph |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
84, 83, 88 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
nzQ |
Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
91, 85, 97 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.71 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage 50 m Seniorinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rüßing, Monika |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
97, 97, 97 |
291 |
2. |
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
96, 96, 98 |
290 |
3. |
Ridderskamp, Cäcilia |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
94, 96, 99 |
289 |
4. |
Szukay, Margret |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
95, 93, 97 |
285 |
5. |
Nedzollek, Ulrike |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
94, 94, 95 |
283 |
6. |
Spelleken, Elke |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
97, 91, 94 |
282 |
7. |
Regorz, Ursula |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
91, 95, 95 |
281 |
8. |
Stoffers, Ute |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
93, 93, 93 |
279 |
9. |
Schürmann, Regina-Maria |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
92, 91, 95 |
278 |
10. |
Zeppenfeld, Daniela |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
91, 92, 94 |
277 |
11. |
Bauch, Ulrike |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
88, 90, 94 |
272 |
12. |
Oeckinghaus, Wilma |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
92, 91, 87 |
270 |
13. |
Kahlenberg, Klaudia |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
88, 89, 90 |
267 |
14. |
Mielke, Gudrun |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
81, 90, 91 |
262 |
15. |
Kruse, Ingrid |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
89, 91, 82 |
262 |
16. |
Roesich, Brigitte |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
86, 84, 89 |
259 |
17. |
Dunkl, Sieglinde |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
78, 88, 92 |
258 |
18. |
Hensel, Barbara |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
82, 88, 88 |
258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.72 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage 50 m Senioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 |
287, 285, 286 |
858 |
|
Bohne, Hilmar 292, Brachmann, Dieter 290, Spickermann, Karl-Heinz 276 |
2. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 |
284, 281, 281 |
846 |
|
Boers, Inge 280, Zelenka, Marlies 281, Schürmann, Margret 285 |
3. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
280, 281, 270 |
831 |
|
Neukäter, Helmut 276, Kempken, Willi 282, Benninghoff, Günter 273 |
4. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 |
278, 271, 280 |
829 |
|
Wielgosz, Georg 292, Döhring, Helmut 282, Mroz, Horst 255 |
5. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 |
274, 274, 278 |
826 |
|
Biesenbender, Heinz 280, Hansen, Wilma 272, Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich 274 |
6. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 2 |
271, 273, 274 |
818 |
|
Esser, Klaus 275, Rißel, Günter 277, Langwald, Raimund 266 |
7. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 2 |
269, 267, 274 |
810 |
|
Kahlmann, Herbert 277, Lindner, Jürgen 268, Hensler, Werner 265 |
8. |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 1 |
268, 258, 253 |
779 |
|
Sudhoff, Kurt 276, Molls, Wolfgang 236, Molls, Gabriele 267 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Bohne, Hilmar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
97, 96, 99 |
292 |
2. |
Wielgosz, Georg |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
97, 97, 98 |
292 |
3. |
Brachmann, Dieter |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
98, 98, 94 |
290 |
4. |
Kasselmann, Kurt |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
97, 94, 96 |
287 |
5. |
Denstorf, Klaus |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
92, 98, 95 |
285 |
6. |
Kahlmann, Herbert |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
90, 93, 94 |
277 |
7. |
Coolen, Herbert |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
90, 93, 93 |
276 |
8. |
Sudhoff, Kurt |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
94, 90, 92 |
276 |
9. |
Lehmkuhl, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
92, 93, 90 |
275 |
10. |
Laurinat, Dieter |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
95, 93, 87 |
275 |
11. |
Oeckinghaus, Hermann |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
91, 92, 91 |
274 |
12. |
Langwald, Raimund |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
91, 90, 85 |
266 |
13. |
Mroz, Horst |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
86, 82, 87 |
255 |
14. |
Menghin, Franz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
90, 85, 80 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
nzQ |
Schubert, Karl-Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
91, 95, 92 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.73 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage 50 m Seniorinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Schürmann, Margret |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
94, 94, 97 |
285 |
2. |
Zelenka, Marlies |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
96, 95, 90 |
281 |
3. |
Kasselmann, Hermine |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
93, 95, 92 |
280 |
4. |
Molls, Gabriele |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
89, 90, 88 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.74 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage 50 m Senioren C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dorstewitz, Dieter |
BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. |
97, 95, 93 |
285 |
2. |
Döhring, Helmut |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
95, 92, 95 |
282 |
3. |
Kempken, Willi |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
93, 99, 90 |
282 |
4. |
Biesenbender, Heinz |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
92, 93, 95 |
280 |
5. |
Rißel, Günter |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
91, 92, 94 |
277 |
6. |
Spickermann, Karl-Heinz |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
92, 91, 93 |
276 |
7. |
Neukäter, Helmut |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
93, 91, 92 |
276 |
8. |
Esser, Klaus |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
89, 91, 95 |
275 |
9. |
Skiba, Herbert |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
96, 90, 89 |
275 |
10. |
Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
89, 90, 95 |
274 |
11. |
Benninghoff, Günter |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 91, 88 |
273 |
12. |
Schürmann, Dietrich |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
89, 88, 92 |
269 |
13. |
Lindner, Jürgen |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
91, 88, 89 |
268 |
14. |
Hensler, Werner |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
88, 86, 91 |
265 |
15. |
Loba, Karl |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
85, 86, 91 |
262 |
16. |
Molls, Wolfgang |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
85, 78, 73 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.75 KK-Sportgewehr Auflage 50 m Seniorinnen C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Boers, Inge |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
94, 92, 94 |
280 |
2. |
Reeh, Adelheid |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
92, 95, 93 |
280 |
3. |
Hansen, Wilma |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
93, 91, 88 |
272 |