LG-Auflage Damen
Kreis – Ligawettkämpfe 2018 | ||||||||
Luftgewehr – Aufgelegt – Damen | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 12 | : | 4 | 7.000 | 875,00 | ||
2 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 12 | : | 4 | 6.932 | 866,50 | ||
3 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I | 10 | : | 6 | 6.950 | 868,75 | ||
4 | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 6 | : | 10 | 6.953 | 869,13 | ||
5 | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 0 | : | 16 | 6.874 | 859,25 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Grunwald, Gabriele | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I | 297,75 | |||||
2 | Hellmann, Silke | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 296,50 | |||||
3 | Gockel, Margret | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 295,25 | |||||
4 | Zeppenfeld, Daniela | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 295,00 | |||||
5 | Grans, Claudia | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 294,25 | |||||
6 | Müller, Doris | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 293,75 | |||||
7 | Molls, Gabriele | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 292,00 | |||||
8 | Rieländer, Eva | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 290,75 | |||||
9 | Schmidt, Elke | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I | 290,25 | |||||
10 | Heyer, Rita | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I | 289,25 | |||||
11 | Faber, Annegret | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 289,00 | |||||
12 | Schanzmann, Elke | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 289,00 | |||||
13 | Bachran, Petra | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 289,00 | |||||
14 | Mackenbach, Claudia | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 288,75 | |||||
15 | Heider, Ulrike | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 288,50 | |||||
16 | Lantermann, Anneliese | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 288,25 | |||||
17 | Hoffmann, Claudia | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 288,00 | |||||
18 | Krinn, Dagmar | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 287,75 | |||||
19 | Roesich, Brigitte | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 287,25 | |||||
20 | Fischer, Doris | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 286,75 | |||||
21 | Schedlinski, Viktoria | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I | 285,25 | |||||
22 | Nißen, Margret | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 284,75 | |||||
23 | Dickmann, Hildegard | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 I | 283,25 | |||||
24 | Sramek, Elke | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 276,00 | |||||
25 | Stratmann, Emmi | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 269,25 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 10 | : | 2 | 5.118 | 853,00 | ||
2 | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 9 | : | 3 | 5.161 | 860,17 | ||
3 | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I | 3 | : | 9 | 5.109 | 851,50 | ||
4 | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf I | 2 | : | 10 | 5.120 | 853,33 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Croonenbroek, Petra | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I | 294,50 | |||||
2 | Spelleken, Elke | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 294,25 | |||||
3 | Enke, Roswitha | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 291,25 | |||||
4 | Gendera, Ulrike | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf I | 289,00 | |||||
5 | Welkener, Marlies | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 288,25 | |||||
6 | Rühl, Marion | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 287,75 | |||||
7 | Amerkamp, Karin | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I | 286,25 | |||||
8 | Decker, Marion | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 286,25 | |||||
9 | Goch, Sabine | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf I | 285,50 | |||||
10 | Hallmann, Hannelore | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf I | 285,25 | |||||
11 | Szameitat, Stephanie | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 284,25 | |||||
12 | Kiedrowski, Iris | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf I | 284,00 | |||||
13 | Dießenbacher, Susanne | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I | 283,25 | |||||
14 | Steenbreker, Erika | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf I | 280,50 | |||||
15 | Freise, Anja | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 275,25 | |||||
16 | Knorth, Doris | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 274,25 | |||||
17 | Penderak, Birgit | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 273,25 | |||||
18 | Kleinelsen, Karina | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I | 273,00 | |||||
19 | Fey, Angelika | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I | 270,00 | |||||
Einzelschützen Gruppe 1+2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Rockhoff, Lizzi | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm | 284,50 |