2. U-12 Pokal 2010
Schützenkreis 01 2 -Dinslaken- |
U-12 - 05.06.2010 |
||
Stand: 7.6.2010 13:48 |
|||
LG Scatt-Anlage |
Regel 1.10 |
Ringe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerklasse Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BSV Eppinghoven |
|
552 |
2 |
BSV Barmingholten |
|
527 |
3 |
Sportschützen Hünxe |
|
524 |
4 |
BSV Spellen |
|
520 |
5 |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
|
514 |
6 |
BSV Mehrum |
|
505 |
7 |
BSV Möllen |
|
502 |
8 |
BSV Möllen |
|
486 |
9 |
SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm |
|
478 |
10 |
BSV Dinslaken |
|
442 |
11 |
BSV Mehrum |
|
434 |
12 |
Sportschützen Hünxe |
|
346 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerklasse Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laakmann, Nina |
BSV Eppinghoven |
189 |
2 |
Plasa, Miriam |
BSV Eppinghoven |
187 |
3 |
Einlehner, Maurice |
BSV Barmingholten |
187 |
4 |
Schwarz, Jan Henrik |
Sportschützen Hünxe |
185 |
5 |
Rieken,Sarah |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 |
185 |
6 |
Langhoff, Justin |
BSV Mehrum |
183 |
7 |
Lensing, Sina |
BSV Spellen |
183 |
8 |
Drüten, Mario |
BSV Mehrum |
183 |
9 |
Aran Huber, Luka |
BSV Eppinghoven |
181 |
10 |
Glass, Sebastian |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
181 |
11 |
Langhoff, Jona |
BSV Mehrum |
179 |
12 |
Neuhäuser, Jacqueline |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
178 |
13 |
Senger, Jana |
BSV Barmingholten |
178 |
14 |
Eiting, Tarja |
Sportschützen Hünxe |
178 |
15 |
Sudhoff, Chantalle |
BSV Eppinghoven |
176 |
16 |
Senger, Sven |
BSV Barmingholten |
174 |
17 |
Müller, Hendrik |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 |
174 |
18 |
Sengpiel, Lea |
BSv Möllen |
171 |
19 |
Szameitat, Marie |
BSV Möllen |
170 |
20 |
Kurz, Alexander |
BSV Germania Voerde |
169 |
21 |
Tinnefeld, Alica |
SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm |
169 |
22 |
Payenberg, Lars |
BSV Möllen |
169 |
23 |
Kund, Maximilian |
BSV Spellen |
169 |
24 |
Ridderskamp, Jens |
BSV Spellen |
168 |
25 |
Wierich, Lena |
BSV Barmingholten |
166 |
26 |
Rutkowski, Lena |
BSV Möllen |
163 |
27 |
Skrzypietz, Jan-Eric |
BSV Barmingholten |
163 |
28 |
Philippi, Jan-Sören |
Sportschützen Hünxe |
161 |
29 |
Faber, Josie |
BSV Möllen |
161 |
30 |
Tauchen, Tobias |
SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm |
159 |
31 |
Rühl, Felix |
Sportschützen Hünxe |
155 |
32 |
Matos, Angelina |
BSV Dinslaken Feldmark |
155 |
33 |
Faber, Joshua |
BSV Möllen |
154 |
34 |
Hieronimus, Finn |
SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm |
150 |
35 |
Möltgen, Maike |
BSV Mehrum |
143 |
36 |
Drüten, Ruben |
BSV Mehrum |
142 |
37 |
Rühl, Tobias |
Sportschützen Hünxe |
136 |
38 |
Schwarz, Alina |
Sportschützen Hünxe |
134 |
39 |
Möltgen, Jule |
BSV Mehrum |
109 |
40 |
Pillekamp, Tim |
SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm |
92 |
41 |
Splettstößer, Robin |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 |
83 |
42 |
Stratenwerth, Jonas |
SpSch Hünxe |
76 |
43 |
Pillekamp, Kai |
SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm |
61 |