1. U-12 Pokal 2009
Schützenkreis 01 2 -Dinslaken- | U-12 Pokal 01/09 | ||
SCATT-Anlage aufgelegt | Regel 1.10 | Ringe | |
Schülerklasse Mannschaftswertung | |||
1 | BSV Spellen | 563 | |
2 | BSV Eppinghoven | 562 | |
3 | BSV Mehrum | 528 | |
4 | BSV Eppinghoven | 526 | |
5 | BSV Bruckhausen | 519 | |
6 | Sportschützen Hünxe | 511 | |
7 | BSV Möllen | 508 | |
8 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 503 | |
9 | BSV Barmingholten | 498 | |
10 | BSV Spellen | 496 | |
11 | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 467 | |
12 | Sportschützen Hünxe | 454 | |
13 | BSV Barmingholten | 443 | |
14 | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 443 | |
15 | BSV Mehrum | 441 | |
Schülerklasse Einzelwertung | |||
1 | Meis, Nadine | BSV Spellen | 192 |
2 | Plasa, Miriam | BSV Eppinghoven | 191 |
3 | Kuster, Holger | BSV Eppinghoven | 191 |
4 | Moritz, Jonas | BSV Spellen | 190 |
5 | Szameitat, Vivien | BSV Möllen | 189 |
6 | Steinmann, Sven | Sportschützen Hünxe | 188 |
7 | Ben Mohamed, Sarah | BSV Eppinghoven | 185 |
8 | Stahl, Tamara | BSV Barmingholten | 184 |
9 | Geßmann, Joel | Sportschützen Hünxe | 184 |
10 | Drüten, Mario | BSV Mehrum | 184 |
11 | Barsch, Sarah | BSV Spellen | 181 |
12 | Laakmann, Nina | BSV Eppinghoven | 180 |
13 | Peitz, Leandra | BSV Eppinghoven | 180 |
14 | Schwarz, Jan Henrik | Sportschützen Hünxe | 179 |
15 | Wilde, Jan | BSV Bruckhausen | 179 |
16 | Müller, Patrick | BSV Dinslaken 1461 | 179 |
17 | Langhoff, Jona | BSV Mehrum | 178 |
18 | Hüsken, Tom | BSV Möllen 1864 | 173 |
19 | Lemm, Timo | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 172 |
20 | Horstmann, Finn | BSV Bruckhausen | 172 |
21 | Ridderskamp, Jens | BSV Spellen | 171 |
22 | Kampen, Ben Jakob | BSV Spellen | 170 |
23 | Hochstay. Jana | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 169 |
24 | Knipping, Kim | BSV Mehrum | 169 |
25 | Sycha, Marcel | BSV Bruckhausen | 168 |
26 | Langhoff, Justin | BSV Mehrum | 166 |
27 | Tinnefeld, Alica | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 164 |
28 | Skrzypietz, Timo | BSV Barmingholten | 163 |
29 | Westerhoff, Jil | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 162 |
30 | Schmitz, Christian | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 162 |
31 | Sudhoff, Chantalle | BSV Eppinghoven | 161 |
32 | Senger, Jana | BSV Barmingholten | 159 |
33 | Hof, Lara | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 159 |
34 | Begemann, Sina | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 158 |
35 | Tauchen, Fabian | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 156 |
36 | Senger, Sven | BSV Barmingholten | 155 |
37 | Lehrke, Jan Luca | BSV Spellen | 155 |
38 | Kreitz, Denise | BSV Barmingholten | 155 |
39 | Bies, David | Sportschützen Hünxe | 152 |
40 | Jurek, Niko | BSV Bruckhausen | 152 |
41 | Payenberg, Lars | BSV Möllen | 149 |
42 | Färber, Katharina | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 147 |
43 | Faber, Josha | BSV Möllen | 146 |
44 | Einlehner, Maurice | BSV Barmingholten | 144 |
45 | Zimmer, Tim | Sportschützen Hünxe | 144 |
46 | Brunokowski, Justin | BSV Eppinghoven | 142 |
47 | Philippi, Jan-Sören | Sportschützen Hünxe | 141 |
48 | Lemken, Lena | BSV Hiesfeld | 139 |
49 | Möltgen, Maike | BSV Mehrum | 137 |
50 | Möltgen, Jule | BSV Mehrum | 135 |
51 | Skrzypietz, Jan-Eric | BSV Barmingholten | 125 |
52 | Heiligenhaus, Jan | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 123 |
53 | Rühl, Tobias | Sportschützen Hünxe | 118 |
54 | Schobert, Michelle | BSV Hiesfeld | 115 |
55 | Kurz, Alexander | BSV Germania Voerde | 107 |