1.40.10 KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Herrenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
264, 274, 242 |
780 |
|
Abel, Hendrik 263, Skiba, Andreas Markus 270, Zimmermann, Kevin 247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Skiba, Andreas Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
93, 90, 87 |
270 |
2. |
Abel, Hendrik |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
89, 94, 80 |
263 |
3. |
Bogner, Christoph |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
85, 90, 83 |
258 |
4. |
Hölser, Dirk |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
85, 91, 81 |
257 |
5. |
Zimmermann, Kevin |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
82, 90, 75 |
247 |
6. |
Amerkamp, Stefan |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
70, 86, 83 |
239 |
7. |
Lohmann, Christian |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
75, 89, 66 |
230 |
8. |
Linke, Stefan |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
69, 93, 56 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.11 KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Damenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
261, 275, 260 |
796 |
|
Ingenhoff, Julia 263, Biesenbender, Silke 272, Briese, Jennifer 261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sprengel, Sandra |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
92, 98, 86 |
276 |
2. |
Biesenbender, Silke |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
89, 94, 89 |
272 |
3. |
Geisler, Birte |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
87, 93, 87 |
267 |
4. |
Ingenhoff, Julia |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
83, 93, 87 |
263 |
5. |
Oeckinghaus, Claudia |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
87, 93, 83 |
263 |
6. |
Briese, Jennifer |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
89, 88, 84 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.31 KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Jugend w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Szameitat, Marie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
88, 94, 86 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.40 KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Junioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 |
257, 276, 237 |
770 |
|
Jacob, Tim Sörren 255, Meis, Nadine 257, Barsch, Sarah 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Schütte, Maximilian |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
84, 93, 79 |
256 |
2. |
Jacob, Tim Sörren |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
86, 92, 77 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.41 KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Juniorinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Barsch, Sarah |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
87, 91, 80 |
258 |
2. |
Meis, Nadine |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
84, 93, 80 |
257 |
3. |
Szameitat, Vivien |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
83, 90, 81 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.50 KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Herren-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
258, 286, 243 |
787 |
|
Möldgen, Axel 249, Skiba, Markus 280, Kuhlmann, Dirk 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Skiba, Markus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
96, 97, 87 |
280 |
2. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
83, 96, 79 |
258 |
3. |
Möldgen, Axel |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
79, 93, 77 |
249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.51 KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Damen-Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
270, 279, 224 |
773 |
|
Uhlig, Angelika 276, Drüten, Karin 247, Welkener, Marlies 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Uhlig, Angelika |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
97, 95, 84 |
276 |
2. |
Welkener, Marlies |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
90, 92, 68 |
250 |
3. |
Drüten, Karin |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
83, 92, 72 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.60 KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Senioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hoppstock, Dieter |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
87, 95, 70 |
252 |
2. |
Dunkel, Frank |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
85, 97, 69 |
251 |
3. |
Regorz, Wolfgang |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
85, 96, 65 |
246 |
4. |
Spelleken, Dieter |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
81, 86, 69 |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.40.62 KK-Sportgewehr 3 x 10 Senioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Neukäter, Helmut |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
91, 87, 74 |
252 |