KK-Auflage
KK-Gewehr – aufgelegt | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 12 | : | 34 | 5.142 | 857,00 | ||
2 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 8 | : | 23 | 5.016 | 836,00 | ||
3 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 4 | : | 15 | 4.971 | 828,50 | ||
4 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 0 | : | 0 | 4.849 | 808,17 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Skiba, Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 289,25 | |||||
2 | Kuhlmann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 286,75 | |||||
3 | Schilg, Marion | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 286,25 | |||||
4 | Schetter, Thomas | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 285,25 | |||||
5 | Flanz, Paul | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 283,50 | |||||
6 | Klein, Frank | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 282,75 | |||||
7 | Meyer, Manfred | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 280,50 | |||||
8 | Schürmann, Margret | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 280,50 | |||||
9 | Strahl, Herbert | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 278,25 | |||||
10 | Zinn, Michael | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 275,50 | |||||
11 | Boers, Inge | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 272,25 | |||||
12 | Claus, Wolfgang | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 271,00 | |||||
13 | Likuski, Jürgen | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 270,50 | |||||
14 | Schmidt, Andreas | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 270,25 | |||||
15 | Kosakowski, Uwe | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 269,00 | |||||
16 | Dörr, Klaus | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 259,75 | |||||
17 | Middendorf, Rainer | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 258,25 | |||||
Bur, Wilhelm | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II | 264,67 | ||||||
König, Günter | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II | 245,00 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 10 | : | 2 | 2.522 | 420,33 | ||
2 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 8 | : | 4 | 2.514 | 419,00 | ||
3 | BSV Germania Voerde III | 4 | : | 8 | 2.432 | 405,33 | ||
4 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 2 | : | 10 | 2.444 | 407,33 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Rohn, Fritz | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 143,25 | |||||
2 | Stoffers, Ute | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 143,00 | |||||
3 | Jacob, Silke | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 142,00 | |||||
4 | Spickermann, Karl-Heinz | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 140,50 | |||||
5 | Neuhäuser, Martina | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 140,25 | |||||
6 | Kroll, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 139,25 | |||||
7 | Brachmann, Dieter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 138,50 | |||||
8 | Paschen, Marga | BSV Germania Voerde III | 138,00 | |||||
9 | Rieken, Markus | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 136,50 | |||||
10 | Jeltsch, Robert | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III | 136,50 | |||||
11 | Senk, Peter | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 136,25 | |||||
12 | Payenberg, Anna-Maria | BSV Germania Voerde III | 136,25 | |||||
13 | Alberts, Annetraut | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I | 135,50 | |||||
14 | Payenberg, Johann | BSV Germania Voerde III | 134,75 | |||||
15 | Kammer, Christoph | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 134,75 | |||||
16 | Heiken, Hartmut | BSV Germania Voerde III | 133,75 | |||||
17 | Budnik, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 132,00 | |||||
18 | Fey, Willi | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 130,50 | |||||
19 | Paschen, Bernhard | BSV Germania Voerde III | 123,75 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 3 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 9 | : | 3 | 2.478 | 413,00 | ||
2 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 7 | : | 5 | 2.453 | 408,83 | ||
3 | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 5 | : | 7 | 2.435 | 405,83 | ||
4 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 3 | : | 9 | 2.472 | 412,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 3 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Reeh, Adelheid | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 140,50 | |||||
2 | Hansen, Ulrike | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 140,25 | |||||
3 | Adams, Andreas | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 139,50 | |||||
4 | Brieß, Andre | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 139,00 | |||||
5 | Bückmann, Jack-Wienand | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 138,75 | |||||
6 | Fierek, Wilhelm | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 137,75 | |||||
7 | Hackstein, Klaus | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 137,75 | |||||
8 | Hahn, Marion | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 137,50 | |||||
9 | Bleckmann, Jens | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 136,50 | |||||
10 | Bosserhoff, Carsten | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 136,50 | |||||
11 | Schneider, Hermann | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 136,00 | |||||
12 | Grans, Jürgen | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 135,75 | |||||
13 | Hesselmann, Willi | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 135,00 | |||||
14 | Grans, Michael | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 134,50 | |||||
15 | Bur, Doris | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 133,75 | |||||
16 | Himmelberg, Kurt | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 132,75 | |||||
17 | Hochstay, Arnd | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 132,25 | |||||
18 | Geisler, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 132,00 | |||||
19 | Alsdorf, Kurt | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I | 131,25 | |||||
Hesselmann, Ingolf | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 123,50 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 4 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 10 | : | 2 | 2.484 | 414,00 | ||
2 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 8 | : | 4 | 2.472 | 412,00 | ||
3 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 6 | : | 6 | 2.450 | 408,33 | ||
4 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 0 | : | 12 | 2.403 | 400,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 4 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Drüten, Frank | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 141,25 | |||||
2 | Zelenka, Marlies | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 140,50 | |||||
3 | Meyer, Gerhard | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 140,25 | |||||
4 | Oeckinghaus, Hermann | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 140,00 | |||||
5 | Hüser, Gerhard | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 139,25 | |||||
6 | Salawarda, Jörg | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 138,25 | |||||
7 | Drüten, Manfred | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 137,50 | |||||
8 | Schumacher, Karl-Bernd | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 136,75 | |||||
9 | Oeckinghaus, Wilma | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 135,75 | |||||
10 | Witzger, Manfred | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 133,75 | |||||
11 | Schröder, Herbert | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 133,25 | |||||
12 | Spöler, Silvia | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 133,25 | |||||
13 | Schneider, Kurt | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 131,75 | |||||
14 | Drüten, Renate | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 129,75 | |||||
15 | Spöler, Georg | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 129,75 | |||||
16 | Zimmermann, Karl | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 129,50 | |||||
17 | Langer, Wolfgang | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 128,75 | |||||
18 | Payenberg, Gerd-Wilhelm | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 128,25 | |||||
Döhring, Helmut | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 141,00 | ||||||
Kinner, Steffen | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 137,00 | ||||||
Grüning, Ulrike | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I | 131,50 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 5 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop I | 10 | : | 2 | 2.472 | 412,00 | ||
2 | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 10 | : | 2 | 2.460 | 410,00 | ||
3 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 2 | : | 10 | 2.452 | 408,67 | ||
4 | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 2 | : | 10 | 2.437 | 406,17 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 5 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Bodynek, Sonja | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop I | 141,50 | |||||
2 | Schmitz, Heinrich | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 139,75 | |||||
3 | Molkentin, Michael | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 139,75 | |||||
4 | Lachnitt, Thomas | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 137,50 | |||||
5 | Frenzel, Joachim | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 137,00 | |||||
6 | Conradt, Dieter | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 136,75 | |||||
7 | Markowsky, Fred | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop I | 136,75 | |||||
8 | Resel, Dirk | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop I | 136,50 | |||||
9 | Lachnitt, Michael | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 136,25 | |||||
10 | Kruse, Ingrid | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop I | 136,00 | |||||
11 | Piwek, Friedhelm | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 136,00 | |||||
12 | Schnur, Erwin | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 135,75 | |||||
13 | Heidlberger, Klaus | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 135,50 | |||||
14 | Persing, Manfred | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 135,25 | |||||
15 | Hüsken, Bernhard | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 134,75 | |||||
16 | Lemm, Ludger | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 134,00 | |||||
17 | Hörnicke, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 130,00 | |||||
Denstorf, Werner | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop I | 134,00 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 6 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 12 | : | 0 | 2.483 | 413,83 | ||
2 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 8 | : | 4 | 2.453 | 408,83 | ||
3 | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 6 | : | 6 | 2.407 | 401,17 | ||
4 | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 0 | : | 12 | 2.392 | 398,67 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 6 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Schreiber, Claudia | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 141,00 | |||||
2 | Janßen, Andrea | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 140,75 | |||||
3 | Knipping, Andrée | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 140,50 | |||||
4 | Fierek, Christa | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 137,50 | |||||
5 | Hellmann, Silke | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 137,25 | |||||
6 | Dammann, Oliver | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 136,25 | |||||
7 | Puschmann, Andreas | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 135,75 | |||||
8 | Spevacek-Hellmich, Petra | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 135,50 | |||||
9 | Dunkl, Sieglinde | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 135,25 | |||||
10 | Rudolph, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 134,50 | |||||
11 | Gräbeldinger, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 134,00 | |||||
12 | Spevacek, Mike | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 133,25 | |||||
13 | Zurhorst, Ralph | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 132,25 | |||||
14 | Güllekes, Hans-Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 131,25 | |||||
15 | Lischetzki, Annette | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 131,00 | |||||
16 | Ridderskamp, Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 130,75 | |||||
17 | Kampen, Helmut | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 130,75 | |||||
18 | Brunokowski, Peter | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 130,25 | |||||
19 | Blankenagel, Irmhild | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 127,50 | |||||
Frömmel, Stephan | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 I | 98,50 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 7 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 10 | : | 2 | 2.444 | 407,33 | ||
2 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 9 | : | 3 | 2.450 | 408,33 | ||
3 | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 5 | : | 7 | 2.441 | 406,83 | ||
4 | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 0 | : | 12 | 2.290 | 381,67 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 7 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Klute, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 140,00 | |||||
2 | Simon, Hans-Werner | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 139,50 | |||||
3 | Czech, Gerhard | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 139,00 | |||||
4 | Brüggemann, Bernd | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 138,25 | |||||
5 | Dorstewitz, Dieter | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 138,00 | |||||
6 | Wolff, Harald | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 138,00 | |||||
7 | Pakulat, Udo | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 137,25 | |||||
8 | Damm, Udo | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 136,00 | |||||
9 | Saemann, Manfred | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 134,00 | |||||
10 | Thoeren, Peter | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 133,75 | |||||
11 | Galle, Helmut | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 132,75 | |||||
12 | Wölk, Jürgen | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 132,25 | |||||
13 | Rissel, Alfred | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 131,75 | |||||
14 | Dorstewitz, Peter | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 131,25 | |||||
15 | Hülsermann, Jürgen | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 131,00 | |||||
16 | Menghin, Franz | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 128,50 | |||||
17 | Plattner, Herbert | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 127,50 | |||||
18 | Himmelberg, Winfried | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 119,00 | |||||
19 | Jantschke, Frank | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 117,00 | |||||
20 | Matter, Markus | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 113,00 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 8 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 10 | : | 2 | 2.414 | 402,33 | ||
2 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 6 | : | 6 | 2.383 | 397,17 | ||
3 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 6 | : | 6 | 2.358 | 393,00 | ||
4 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 2 | : | 10 | 2.319 | 386,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 8 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Plasa, Ulrike | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 140,00 | |||||
2 | Boczek, Günter | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 136,75 | |||||
3 | Breitfeld, Irmtraud | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 135,75 | |||||
4 | Gühnemann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 135,75 | |||||
5 | Evers, Johannes | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 135,50 | |||||
6 | Dignaß, André | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 135,25 | |||||
7 | Abelsmann, Ulrike | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 134,00 | |||||
8 | Benninghoff, Günter | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 131,50 | |||||
9 | Rittmann, Heinrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 131,50 | |||||
10 | Krinn, Dagmar | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 131,00 | |||||
11 | Gühnemann, Sabine | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 130,75 | |||||
12 | Molls, Gabriele | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 130,00 | |||||
13 | Giesen, Heinz | BSV Eppinghoven 1743 II | 127,00 | |||||
14 | Hülser, Hermann | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 124,00 | |||||
15 | Dudler, Heinrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 121,50 | |||||
16 | Krumme, Oliver | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 120,50 | |||||
17 | Schürmann, Dietrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 118,00 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 9 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 8 | : | 4 | 2.465 | 410,83 | ||
2 | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 8 | : | 4 | 2.458 | 409,67 | ||
3 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 8 | : | 4 | 2.405 | 400,83 | ||
4 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 0 | : | 12 | 2.262 | 377,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 9 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Spelleken, Elke | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 141,50 | |||||
2 | Enke, Roswitha | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 139,25 | |||||
3 | Drüten, Andre | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 139,00 | |||||
4 | Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 138,00 | |||||
5 | Salawarda, Christa | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 136,75 | |||||
6 | Dickmann, Elisabeth | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 136,50 | |||||
7 | Kerseboom, Friedhelm | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 135,00 | |||||
8 | Unterloh, Jürgen | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 135,00 | |||||
9 | Wilkendorf, Axel | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 133,75 | |||||
10 | Paus, Jens | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 132,75 | |||||
11 | Edlinger, Torsten | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 131,00 | |||||
12 | Szameitat, Dirk | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 131,00 | |||||
13 | Nowoczyn, Sven | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 129,50 | |||||
14 | Clewe, Heike van | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 128,75 | |||||
15 | Szameitat, Stephanie | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 128,50 | |||||
16 | Günter, Peter | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 126,75 | |||||
17 | Budar, Markus | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 124,75 | |||||
18 | Brekoff, Nils | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 II | 121,75 | |||||
Einzelwertung Gruppen 2-9 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Wehrs, Gerhard | BSV Mehrum 1692 | 123,50 | |||||
2 | Schmidt, Helmut | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 | 121,75 | |||||
Spöler, Silvia | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 | 130,00 |