Luftgewehr Auflage
Kreis – Ligawettkämpfe 2019 | ||||||||
Luftgewehr – Aufgelegt | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 10 | : | 28 | 5.297 | 882,83 | ||
2 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 7 | : | 19 | 5.271 | 878,50 | ||
3 | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 5 | : | 15 | 5.257 | 876,17 | ||
4 | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 2 | : | 10 | 5.220 | 870,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Bosserhoff, Uwe | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 299,00 | |||||
2 | Molkentin, Michael | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 298,75 | |||||
3 | Wolf, Rita | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 295,75 | |||||
4 | Stubbe, Jürgen | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 295,50 | |||||
5 | Hesselmann, Willi | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 295,00 | |||||
6 | Rietz, Heike | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 294,50 | |||||
7 | Schanzmann, Helmut | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 294,25 | |||||
8 | Klauke, Heidemarie | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 292,75 | |||||
9 | Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 292,50 | |||||
10 | Laux, Gabriele | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 292,25 | |||||
11 | Grans, Michael | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 291,75 | |||||
12 | Fengels, Helmut | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 291,75 | |||||
13 | Müller, Reinhard | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm I | 290,00 | |||||
14 | Lemm, Ludger | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 286,75 | |||||
15 | Güllekes, Hans-Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 285,50 | |||||
16 | Frei, Bernhard | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 285,00 | |||||
Blecking, Reiner | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 279,50 | ||||||
Jokisch, Ludger | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | Disqualifiziert (LO 4.2) | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 12 | : | 0 | 5.359 | 893,17 | ||
2 | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 6 | : | 6 | 5.303 | 883,83 | ||
3 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 6 | : | 6 | 5.264 | 877,33 | ||
4 | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 0 | : | 12 | 5.253 | 875,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Drüten, Anja | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 298,75 | |||||
2 | Drüten, Frank | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 298,25 | |||||
3 | Möltgen, Sascha | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 298,00 | |||||
4 | Bodynek, Sonja | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 298,00 | |||||
5 | Markowsky, Fred | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 297,00 | |||||
6 | Möltgen, Stefanie | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 296,75 | |||||
7 | Szukay, Margret | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 295,25 | |||||
8 | Heling, Ginetta | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 294,50 | |||||
9 | Resel, Dirk | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 294,25 | |||||
10 | Skiba, Herbert | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 294,25 | |||||
11 | Ulmer, Arthur | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 293,75 | |||||
12 | Ridderskamp, Achim | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 293,75 | |||||
13 | Meyer, Manfred | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 293,50 | |||||
14 | Fengels, Gerhard | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 291,50 | |||||
15 | Kruse, Ingrid | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 291,25 | |||||
16 | Kosakowski, Uwe | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 289,50 | |||||
17 | Kasuch, Thomas | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 289,50 | |||||
18 | Persing, Manfred | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 286,50 | |||||
19 | Tynior, Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 283,50 | |||||
20 | Tischer, Helga | Dinslakener SSV Hol-drop II | 260,50 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 3 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 10 | : | 2 | 5.291 | 881,83 | ||
2 | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 10 | : | 2 | 5.252 | 875,33 | ||
3 | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 4 | : | 8 | 5.153 | 858,83 | ||
4 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II (zurückgezogen) | |||||||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 3 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Brüggemann, Bernd | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 296,50 | |||||
2 | Simon, Hans-Werner | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 295,75 | |||||
3 | Molkentin, Ute | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 294,25 | |||||
4 | Reinke, Heinrich | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 294,00 | |||||
5 | Wölk, Jürgen | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 292,75 | |||||
6 | Galle, Helmut | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 291,00 | |||||
7 | Krema, Elke | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 290,50 | |||||
8 | Rösl, Sandra | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 289,50 | |||||
9 | Saemann, Manfred | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 288,75 | |||||
10 | Lucassen, Friedhelm | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 288,25 | |||||
11 | Tepass, Michael | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 288,25 | |||||
12 | Steenbreker, Wilfried | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 285,25 | |||||
13 | Rösen, Werner | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 282,50 | |||||
14 | Goch, Friedhelm | BSV Frohsinn Lippedorf II | 281,75 | |||||
15 | Gräbeldinger, Ute | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 269,50 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 4 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 9 | : | 3 | 5.266 | 877,67 | ||
2 | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 8 | : | 4 | 5.299 | 883,17 | ||
3 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 7 | : | 5 | 5.270 | 878,33 | ||
4 | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 0 | : | 12 | 5.151 | 858,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 4 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Ridderskamp, Cäcilia | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 298,75 | |||||
2 | Schmitz, Heinrich | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 297,75 | |||||
3 | Gräbeldinger, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 297,75 | |||||
4 | Piwek, Friedhelm | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 296,00 | |||||
5 | Neukäter, Petra | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 295,75 | |||||
6 | Mackenbach, Christian | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 294,75 | |||||
7 | Gehrke, Frank | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 294,00 | |||||
8 | Peters, Beatrix | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 292,25 | |||||
9 | Neukäter, Alwin | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 291,75 | |||||
10 | Himmelberg, Kurt | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 291,25 | |||||
11 | Elmrich, Birgit | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 291,00 | |||||
12 | Ridderskamp, Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 290,25 | |||||
13 | Schnur, Erwin | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 287,50 | |||||
14 | Bachran, Rainer | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 286,25 | |||||
15 | Spettmann, Alfred | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 285,75 | |||||
16 | Walter, Werner | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 285,75 | |||||
17 | Spelleken, Dieter | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 280,25 | |||||
18 | Szwedziak, Jochen | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 277,50 | |||||
Domagala, Uwe | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 272,00 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 5 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 11 | : | 1 | 5.307 | 884,50 | ||
2 | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 8 | : | 4 | 5.297 | 882,83 | ||
3 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 4 | : | 8 | 5.269 | 878,17 | ||
4 | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 3 | : | 9 | 5.287 | 881,17 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 5 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Bienen, Ludger | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 297,50 | |||||
2 | Thoeren, Peter | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 296,75 | |||||
3 | Spevacek, Mike | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 296,25 | |||||
4 | Zinn, Michael | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 296,00 | |||||
5 | Claus, Wolfgang | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 296,00 | |||||
6 | Rudolph, Andrea | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 296,00 | |||||
7 | Schmidt, Andreas | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 295,50 | |||||
8 | Pakulat, Udo | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 295,25 | |||||
9 | Hülsermann, Jürgen | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 295,00 | |||||
10 | Konitzki, Rainer | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 294,25 | |||||
11 | Nowicki, Herbert | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 293,75 | |||||
12 | Bur, Wilhelm | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 293,75 | |||||
13 | Lischetzki, Annette | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 292,25 | |||||
14 | Sandmann, Detlef | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 289,25 | |||||
15 | Spevacek-Hellmich, Petra | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 287,75 | |||||
16 | Lindner, Wilfried | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 287,50 | |||||
17 | Wirges, Gerold | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 286,00 | |||||
18 | Rudolph, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 285,75 | |||||
19 | Himmelberg, Winfried | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 278,75 | |||||
Dörr, Klaus | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 288,67 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 6 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 10 | : | 2 | 5.271 | 878,50 | ||
2 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 6 | : | 6 | 5.242 | 873,67 | ||
3 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 4 | : | 8 | 5.240 | 873,33 | ||
4 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 4 | : | 8 | 5.230 | 871,67 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 6 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Hölsken, Martin | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 297,00 | |||||
2 | Hahn, Marion | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 295,50 | |||||
3 | Rüßing, Monika | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 295,25 | |||||
4 | Oeckinghaus, Wilma | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 294,00 | |||||
5 | Oeckinghaus, Hermann | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 294,00 | |||||
6 | Pollmann, Helmut | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 293,75 | |||||
7 | Bur, Doris | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 293,50 | |||||
8 | Hackstein, Klaus | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 293,25 | |||||
9 | Gossens, Paul | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 292,50 | |||||
10 | Geisler, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 290,00 | |||||
11 | Rüßing, Stephan | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 289,50 | |||||
12 | Salawarda, Jörg | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 289,25 | |||||
13 | Elbracht, Hanna | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 288,25 | |||||
14 | Hansen, Ulrike | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 287,75 | |||||
15 | Langer, Wolfgang | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 286,25 | |||||
16 | Witzger, Manfred | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 284,75 | |||||
17 | Bongers, Konrad | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 283,00 | |||||
18 | Maarleveld, Elmar | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 283,00 | |||||
19 | Wißing, Gerd | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 280,00 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 7 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 12 | : | 0 | 5.283 | 880,50 | ||
2 | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 6 | : | 6 | 5.258 | 876,33 | ||
3 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 6 | : | 6 | 5.230 | 871,67 | ||
4 | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 0 | : | 12 | 5.172 | 862,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 7 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Payenberg, Anna-Maria | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 297,75 | |||||
2 | Esser, Klaus | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 295,50 | |||||
3 | Dickmann, Elisabeth | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 295,25 | |||||
4 | Paus, Jens | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 293,50 | |||||
5 | Payenberg, Johann | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 293,25 | |||||
6 | Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 293,25 | |||||
7 | Drüten, Andre | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 293,00 | |||||
8 | Laaser, Monika | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 291,25 | |||||
9 | Paschen, Marga | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 291,00 | |||||
10 | Nowoczyn, Sven | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 291,00 | |||||
11 | Müller, Hans-Jürgen | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 290,50 | |||||
12 | Rißel, Günter | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 289,50 | |||||
13 | Geisler, Anja | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 288,25 | |||||
14 | Boßerhoff, Hans | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 287,50 | |||||
15 | Heiligenhaus, Inge | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 287,00 | |||||
16 | Dolke, Monika | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 286,50 | |||||
17 | Langwald, Raimund | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 286,00 | |||||
18 | Heiken, Hartmut | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 285,75 | |||||
19 | Paschen, Bernhard | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 III | 280,50 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 8 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 11 | : | 1 | 5.228 | 871,33 | ||
2 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 8 | : | 4 | 5.212 | 868,67 | ||
3 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 4 | : | 8 | 5.141 | 856,83 | ||
4 | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 1 | : | 11 | 5.158 | 859,67 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 8 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Hüser, Gerhard | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 295,00 | |||||
2 | Fischer, Gerhard | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 294,50 | |||||
3 | Drüten, Manfred | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 293,25 | |||||
4 | Heidlberger, Klaus | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 291,50 | |||||
5 | Brieß, Andre | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 291,00 | |||||
6 | Rohr, Dieter | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 289,75 | |||||
7 | Edlinger, Torsten | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 289,00 | |||||
8 | Salawarda, Christa | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 288,50 | |||||
9 | Welz, Dirk | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 288,25 | |||||
10 | Clewe, Heike van | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 286,50 | |||||
11 | Evers, Reinhold | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 286,50 | |||||
12 | Thielen, Hermann | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 285,75 | |||||
13 | Puschmann, Andreas | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 285,00 | |||||
14 | Kerseboom, Friedhelm | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 284,25 | |||||
15 | Drüten, Renate | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 283,50 | |||||
16 | Wrobel, Wilhelm | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 282,50 | |||||
17 | Payenberg, Gerd-Wilhelm | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 281,25 | |||||
18 | Prinz, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 277,25 | |||||
Kampen, Helmut | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 280,67 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 9 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 12 | : | 0 | 5.231 | 871,83 | ||
2 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 6 | : | 6 | 5.190 | 865,00 | ||
3 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 6 | : | 6 | 5.182 | 863,67 | ||
4 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 0 | : | 12 | 5.104 | 850,67 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 9 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Wolff, Harald | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 294,00 | |||||
2 | Fierek, Wilhelm | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 293,25 | |||||
3 | Dudtker, Jürgen | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 293,00 | |||||
4 | Döhring, Helmut | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 293,00 | |||||
5 | Dorstewitz, Dieter | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 291,50 | |||||
6 | Schneider, Kurt | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 290,00 | |||||
7 | Damm, Udo | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 289,00 | |||||
8 | Hochstay, Arnd | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 289,00 | |||||
9 | Rissel, Alfred | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 286,50 | |||||
10 | Karlgut, Holger | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 286,25 | |||||
11 | Dorstewitz, Peter | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 285,75 | |||||
12 | Giesen, Renate | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 285,75 | |||||
13 | Alsdorf, Kurt | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 285,50 | |||||
14 | Zimmermann, Karl | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 285,25 | |||||
15 | Hochstay, Ralf | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 282,25 | |||||
16 | Spöler, Georg | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 282,00 | |||||
17 | Mömken, Ute | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 279,25 | |||||
18 | Dudtker, Gerd-Walter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 277,25 | |||||
19 | Giesen, Rüdiger | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 272,75 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 10 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 9 | : | 3 | 5.185 | 864,17 | ||
2 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 5 | : | 7 | 5.168 | 861,33 | ||
3 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 5 | : | 7 | 5.164 | 860,67 | ||
4 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 5 | : | 7 | 5.147 | 857,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 10 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Zebulka, Klaus-Peter | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 294,50 | |||||
2 | Budnik, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 291,00 | |||||
3 | Lachnitt, Thomas | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 290,75 | |||||
4 | Boczek, Günter | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 290,50 | |||||
5 | Knipping, Andrée | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 289,75 | |||||
6 | Grans, Jürgen | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 289,75 | |||||
7 | Kroll, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 287,75 | |||||
8 | Lachnitt, Michael | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 287,50 | |||||
9 | Frenzel, Joachim | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 286,50 | |||||
10 | Knorth, Wilhelm | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 286,25 | |||||
11 | Fierek, Christa | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 286,25 | |||||
12 | Schürmann, Dietrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 286,25 | |||||
13 | Rittmann, Heinrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 284,75 | |||||
14 | Dunkl, Sieglinde | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 284,75 | |||||
15 | Kammer, Christoph | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 283,75 | |||||
16 | Blankenagel, Irmhild | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 281,00 | |||||
17 | Fey, Willi | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 278,00 | |||||
18 | Hörnicke, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 276,75 | |||||
19 | Dudler, Heinrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 273,25 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 11 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 9 | : | 3 | 5.133 | 855,50 | ||
2 | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 III | 9 | : | 3 | 5.111 | 851,83 | ||
3 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 6 | : | 6 | 5.095 | 849,17 | ||
4 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 0 | : | 12 | 5.118 | 853,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 11 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Schrader, Peter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 292,50 | |||||
2 | Schwarz, Michael | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 290,50 | |||||
3 | Evers, Johannes | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 288,75 | |||||
4 | Breitfeld, Irmtraud | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 288,50 | |||||
5 | Neuhäuser, Hans-Georg | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 286,50 | |||||
6 | Momm-Lachmuth, Andrea | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 III | 285,75 | |||||
7 | Rosebrock, Anne | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 III | 285,25 | |||||
8 | Müller, Manfred | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 III | 284,50 | |||||
9 | Sardemann, Friedhelm | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 III | 282,25 | |||||
10 | Schult, Friedhelm | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 282,00 | |||||
11 | Benninghoff, Günter | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 281,50 | |||||
12 | Ketelaar, Gerhard | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 281,25 | |||||
13 | Schedlinski, Peter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 280,25 | |||||
14 | Croonenbroek, Aloys | SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 III | 278,25 | |||||
15 | Heyer, Dieter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 275,25 | |||||
16 | Benninghoff, Ewald | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 271,50 | |||||
17 | Riemenschneider, Wolfgang | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 271,50 | |||||
18 | Hülser, Hermann | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 270,75 | |||||
19 | Gockel, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 264,25 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 12 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 16 | : | 0 | 6.982 | 872,75 | ||
2 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 10 | : | 6 | 6.762 | 845,25 | ||
3 | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 8 | : | 8 | 6.771 | 846,38 | ||
4 | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 4 | : | 12 | 6.700 | 837,50 | ||
5 | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 2 | : | 14 | 6.745 | 843,13 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 12 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Bielitza, Jörg | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 297,75 | |||||
2 | Gromowski, Roland | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 294,75 | |||||
3 | Rittmann, Wilfried | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 294,25 | |||||
4 | Baatsch, Margarethe | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 290,50 | |||||
5 | Matter, Markus | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 290,25 | |||||
6 | Szameitat, Dirk | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 289,25 | |||||
7 | Gühnemann, Sabine | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 288,00 | |||||
8 | Abelsmann, Ulrike | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 285,75 | |||||
9 | Menghin, Franz | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 284,75 | |||||
10 | Völkering, Axel | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 284,75 | |||||
11 | Nitz, Thomas | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 284,50 | |||||
12 | Marglowski, Klaus | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 283,50 | |||||
13 | Hoffmann, Kurt | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 283,25 | |||||
14 | Plattner, Herbert | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 282,00 | |||||
15 | Gühnemann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 281,00 | |||||
16 | Krumme, Oliver | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 280,75 | |||||
17 | Eilts, Barbara | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 279,25 | |||||
18 | Hinnemann, Jürgen | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 277,50 | |||||
19 | Jeromin, Peter | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 275,50 | |||||
20 | Jantschke, Frank | SpSch DJK Lohberg II | 275,50 | |||||
21 | Kindermann, Ralf | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 269,00 | |||||
Szameitat, Arnold | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 245,00 | ||||||
Einzelschützen Gruppe 2-12 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Laux, Uwe | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 | 289,00 | |||||
2 | Unterloh, Jürgen | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 286,00 | |||||
3 | Eilts, Joachim | SpSch DJK Lohberg | 273,25 | |||||
4 | Czybulka, Heike | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 | 271,00 | |||||
Freistrühler, Jürgen | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen | 266,00 | ||||||