KK Gewehr Auflage
Bezirk – Ligawettkämpfe 2019 | ||||||||
KK-Gewehr – aufgelegt | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II | 12 | : | 34 | 5.241 | 873,50 | ||
2 | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 4 | : | 18 | 5.091 | 848,50 | ||
3 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I | 4 | : | 12 | 5.118 | 853,00 | ||
4 | BSV Germania Voerde I | 4 | : | 8 | 5.087 | 847,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Stubbe, Jürgen | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II | 293,50 | |||||
2 | Bauer, Detlev | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II | 292,00 | |||||
3 | Ristau, Horst | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 291,25 | |||||
4 | Ortscheid, Fred | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II | 290,25 | |||||
5 | Peters, Arnd | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II | 289,50 | |||||
6 | Kanzok, Volker | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II | 289,00 | |||||
7 | Abel, Jutta | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I | 287,25 | |||||
8 | Limbeck, Silke van | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I | 285,50 | |||||
9 | Nedzollek, Ulrike | BSV Germania Voerde I | 284,25 | |||||
10 | Payenberg, Frank | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I | 284,25 | |||||
11 | Ridderskamp, Cäcilia | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 284,00 | |||||
12 | Schmidt, Andreas | BSV Germania Voerde I | 283,50 | |||||
13 | Laurinat, Dieter | BSV Germania Voerde I | 283,00 | |||||
14 | Esser, Klaus | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I | 281,75 | |||||
15 | Neuhaus, Helmut | BSV Germania Voerde I | 281,00 | |||||
16 | 16764202 | BSV Germania Voerde I | 280,00 | |||||
17 | Ridderskamp, Achim | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 279,25 | |||||
18 | Sarres, Regina | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I | 279,25 | |||||
19 | Krema, Elke | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 273,00 | |||||
20 | Ulmer, Arthur | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 266,50 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 7 | : | 20 | 5.094 | 849,00 | ||
2 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I | 5 | : | 8 | 4.209 | 841,80 | ||
3 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I | 4 | : | 16 | 5.084 | 847,33 | ||
4 | BSV Germania Voerde II | 4 | : | 14 | 5.058 | 843,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Kasselmann, Kurt | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I | 291,25 | |||||
2 | Nedzollek, Klaus | BSV Germania Voerde II | 288,25 | |||||
3 | Grunwald, Gabriele | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 284,75 | |||||
4 | Grunwald, Hartmut | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 284,25 | |||||
5 | Linke, Eugen | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 283,00 | |||||
6 | Jacob, Hans-Gerd | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 282,00 | |||||
7 | Regorz, Ursula | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I | 282,00 | |||||
8 | Kasselmann, Hermine | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I | 281,75 | |||||
9 | Wielgosz, Georg | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I | 281,50 | |||||
10 | Rüß, Jörg | BSV Germania Voerde II | 280,25 | |||||
11 | Schürmann, Regina-Maria | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I | 279,50 | |||||
12 | Isselhorst, Karl | BSV Germania Voerde II | 279,50 | |||||
13 | Göhl, Reinhold | BSV Germania Voerde II | 278,00 | |||||
14 | Rittmann, Wilfried | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I | 275,75 | |||||
15 | Baatsch, Daniel | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I | 274,50 | |||||
16 | Laakmann, Wilhelm | BSV Germania Voerde II | 263,50 | |||||
Regorz, Wolfgang | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I | 287,33 | ||||||
Niklas, Udo | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I | 269,00 | ||||||
Wolf, Rita | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I | 268,00 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 3 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I | 12 | : | 35 | 5.228 | 871,33 | ||
2 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 6 | : | 18 | 5.077 | 846,17 | ||
3 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 4 | : | 13 | 5.038 | 839,67 | ||
4 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 2 | : | 6 | 4.986 | 831,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 3 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Skiba, Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I | 293,75 | |||||
2 | Uhlig, Angelika | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I | 291,50 | |||||
3 | Kuhlmann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I | 289,25 | |||||
4 | Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 288,00 | |||||
5 | Zeppenfeld, Daniela | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 287,25 | |||||
6 | Prang, Heribert | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 285,75 | |||||
7 | Klein, Frank | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I | 284,25 | |||||
8 | Denstorf, Klaus | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 283,25 | |||||
9 | Dunkel, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 282,50 | |||||
10 | Denstorf, Marina | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 282,25 | |||||
11 | Kasuch, Thomas | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 282,00 | |||||
12 | Hemming, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 277,75 | |||||
13 | Skiba, Herbert | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 277,00 | |||||
14 | Szukay, Margret | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I | 277,00 | |||||
15 | Hansen, Anne | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 276,75 | |||||
16 | Rittmann, Jörg | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III | 269,25 | |||||
17 | Lehmkuhl, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 268,00 | |||||
18 | Mömken, Ute | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 264,50 | |||||
Schetter, Thomas | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I | 279,67 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 4 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 8 | : | 22 | 4.983 | 830,50 | ||
2 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 8 | : | 17 | 4.999 | 833,17 | ||
3 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V | 4 | : | 17 | 5.032 | 838,67 | ||
4 | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 4 | : | 16 | 4.958 | 826,33 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 4 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Schilg, Marion | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 286,25 | |||||
2 | Setzer, Claudia | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V | 285,50 | |||||
3 | Payenberg, Ernst | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 285,50 | |||||
4 | Abel, Jutta | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 280,50 | |||||
5 | Kurz, Carmen | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 279,50 | |||||
6 | Abel, Heinz | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 279,00 | |||||
7 | Strahl, Herbert | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 278,75 | |||||
8 | Friem, Jürgen | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V | 278,75 | |||||
9 | Setzer, Michael | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V | 278,25 | |||||
10 | Dickmann-Klump, Christa | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V | 278,00 | |||||
11 | Mokosch, Hans | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 277,50 | |||||
12 | Meyer, Manfred | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 275,75 | |||||
13 | Stratmann, Karl Heinz | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 272,00 | |||||
14 | Petznick, Karsten | BSV Germania Voerde IV | 272,00 | |||||
15 | Kosakowski, Uwe | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 267,00 | |||||
16 | Middendorf, Rainer | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 258,75 | |||||