2. U-12 Pokal 2009
Schützenkreis 01 2 -Dinslaken- | U - 12 Pokal 06.06.2009 | ||
Stand: 8.6.2009 19:16 | |||
Scatt-Schießen | Ringe | ||
Schülerklasse Mannschaftswertung | |||
1 | BSV Barmingholten | 559 | |
2 | BSV Eppinghoven | 555 | |
3 | BSV Möllen | 536 | |
4 | BSV Mehrum | 534 | |
5 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 | 528 | |
6 | BSV Eppinghoven | 522 | |
7 | BSV Spellen | 519 | |
8 | Sportschützen Hünxe | 502 | |
9 | Sportschützen Hünxe | 491 | |
10 | SV Wacht am Rhein Götterswickerhamm | 478 | |
11 | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 461 | |
12 | BSV Bruckhausen | 459 | |
13 | BSV Spellen | 454 | |
14 | BSV Mehrum | 398 | |
Schülerklasse männl. Einzelwertung | |||
1 | Senger, Jana | BSV Barmingholten | 198 |
2 | Plasa, Miriam | BSV Eppinghoven | 191 |
3 | Stahl, Tamara | BSV Barmingholten | 189 |
4 | Szameitat, Vivien | BSV Möllen | 188 |
5 | Müller, Patrick | BSV Dinslaken 1461 | 187 |
6 | Drüten, Mario | BSV Mehrum | 187 |
7 | Ben Mohamed, Sarah | BSV Eppinghoven | 186 |
8 | Steinmann,Sven | Sportschützen Hünxe | 185 |
9 | Laakmann, Nina | BSV Eppinghoven | 183 |
10 | Kuster, Holger | BSV Eppinghoven | 181 |
11 | Schwarz, Jan-Henrik | Sportschützen Hünxe | 179 |
12 | Brunokowski, Justin | BSV Eppinghoven | 178 |
13 | Meis, Nadine | BSV Spellen | 175 |
14 | Düsing, Fabian | BSV Eppinghoven | 175 |
15 | Peitz, Leandra | BSV Eppinghoven | 175 |
16 | Langhoff, Justin | BSV Mehrum | 174 |
17 | Payenberg, Lars | BSV Möllen | 174 |
18 | Faber, Joshua | BSV Möllen | 174 |
19 | Moritz, Jonas | BSV Spellen | 173 |
20 | Langhoff, Jona | BSV Mehrum | 173 |
21 | Senger, Sven | BSV Barmingholten | 172 |
22 | Vadon Nigel | BSV Dinslaken 1461 | 172 |
23 | Barsch, Sarah | BSV Spellen | 171 |
24 | Tinnefeld, Alicia | SV Götterswickerhamm | 171 |
25 | Rieken, Sarah | BSV Dinslaken 1461 | 169 |
26 | Fauchen, Fabian | SV Götterswickerhamm | 168 |
27 | Rühl, Tobias | Sportschützen Hünxe | 168 |
28 | Neuheuser, Jacqueline | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 168 |
29 | Ridderskamp, Jens | BSV Spellen | 168 |
30 | Glass, Sebastian | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 166 |
31 | Sudhoff, Chantalle | BSV Eppinghoven | 161 |
32 | Färber, Katharina | SV Götterswickerhamm | 158 |
33 | Ocklenburg, Maya | BSV Bruckhauen | 158 |
34 | Jurek, Niko | BSV Bruckhauen | 158 |
35 | Bernds, Tom | SV Götterswickerhamm | 156 |
36 | Geßmann, Joel | Sportschützen Hünxe | 155 |
37 | Begemann, Sina | SV Götterswickerhamm | 154 |
38 | Zimmer, Tim | Sportschützen Hünxe | 154 |
39 | Bies, David | Sportschützen Hünxe | 152 |
40 | Kampen, Ben Jakob | BSV Spellen | 144 |
41 | Lemken, Lena | BSV Hiesfeld | 143 |
42 | Sycha, Marcel | BSV Bruckhauen | 143 |
43 | Lensing, Sina | BSV Spellen | 142 |
44 | Möltgen, Maike | BSV Mehrum | 141 |
45 | Möltgen, Jule | BSV Mehrum | 135 |
46 | Matos, Angelina | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark | 127 |
47 | Drüten, Nico | BSV Mehrum | 122 |
48 | Kurz, Alexander | BSV Germania Voerde | 80 |