Ergebnis 2. U-12 Pokal 2016
2. U-12 Pokal | 16.04.2016 | ||
Schülerklasse U-12 Mannschaftswertung | |||
1 | BSV Germania Voerde | Mannschaft 1 | 572 |
2 | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | Mannschaft 1 | 529 |
3 | BSV Möllen | Mannschaft 1 | 528 |
4 | BSV Möllen | Mannschaft 2 | 524 |
5 | BSV Germania Voerde | Mannschaft 2 | 521 |
6 | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | Mannschaft 1 | 519 |
7 | Sportschützen Hünxe | 514 | |
8 | BSV Eppinghoven | Mannschaft 1 | 509 |
9 | BSV Eppinghoven | Mannschaft 2 | 441 |
Schülerklasse U-12 Einzelwertung | |||
1 | Walter, Jule | BSV Germania Voerde | 193 |
2 | Steenmanns, Luke | BSV Germania Voerde | 190 |
3 | Gornik, Antonia | BSV Germania Voerde | 189 |
4 | Neth, Marie Aliyah | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 187 |
5 | Ballhaus, Marlene | BSV Möllen | 186 |
6 | Goldmann, Olivia | BSV Germania Voerde | 185 |
7 | Cloudt, Merle | BSV Germania Voerde | 182 |
8 | Reinartz, Jana | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 182 |
9 | Hülsdonk, Insa | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 182 |
10 | Völkering, Tom | BSV Möllen | 181 |
11 | Hinterreiter, Nick | SpSch Hünxe | 180 |
12 | Völkering, Lili | BSV Möllen | 179 |
13 | Girod, Marius | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 177 |
14 | Benninghoff, Celine | BSV Möllen | 176 |
15 | Börgmann, Noah | BSV Eppinghoven | 176 |
16 | Dittmar, Nalany | BSV Möllen | 173 |
16 | Sandrowski, Lenny | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 173 |
17 | Rentmeister, Finnja | BSV Möllen | 172 |
18 | Küster, Robin | SpSch Hünxe | 171 |
19 | Rausch, Hannah Marie | BSV Möllen | 171 |
20 | Aran-Huber, Fernando | BSV Eppinghoven | 170 |
21 | Möllenbeck, Leni | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 168 |
22 | Grunwald, Angelina | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 165 |
23 | Heßelmann, Eva | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 164 |
24 | Rühl, Jana | SpSch Hünxe | 163 |
25 | Buberl, Tobias | BSV Eppinghoven | 163 |
26 | Aran-Huber, Emilia | BSV Eppinghoven | 162 |
27 | Poggemann, Tim | BSV Eppinghoven | 161 |
28 | Przybilla, Julian | BSV Germania Voerde | 154 |
29 | Kupper, Fabian | BSV Oberlohberg | 152 |
30 | Szameitat, Mattes | BSV Möllen | 152 |
31 | Opalinski, Michal | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 148 |
32 | Schobert, Justin | BSV Hiesfeld | 143 |
33 | Börgmann, Ron | BSV Eppinghoven | 125 |
34 | Unterloh, Leonie | SpSch Hünxe | 121 |
35 | Schobert, Jana | BSV Hiesfeld | 120 |
36 | Buberl, Torben | BSV Eppinghoven | 118 |
37 | Göring, Julian | SpSch Hünxe | 117 |