6.20 Recurvebogen |
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.10 Recurvebogen Herrenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Strauch Ludger |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
248, 248 |
496 |
2. |
Winogradow Stanislaw |
BSV Eppinghoven |
251, 240 |
491 |
3. |
Kirschall Stefan |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
223, 198 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.11 Recurvebogen Damenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Winogradow Elena |
BSV Eppinghoven |
255, 255 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.20 Recurvebogen Schülerklasse A m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Thümer Loris Ben |
BSV Eppinghoven |
214, 220 |
434 |
2. |
König Jonathan |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
200, 200 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.21 Recurvebogen Schülerklasse A w |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Seeler Rilana |
BSV Eppinghoven |
175, 189 |
364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.22 Recurvebogen Schülerklasse B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Mrosek Justus |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
197, 157 |
354 |
2. |
Flüß Ruven |
BSV Eppinghoven |
60, 94 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.30 Recurvebogen Jugendklasse m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
1.315 |
|
Strauch Celine, Mickler Milena, Wiemer Lars |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wanderscheck Enrico |
BSV Barmingholten |
174, 190 |
364 |
2. |
Wiemer Lars |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
183, 171 |
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.31 Recurvebogen Jugendklasse w |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Strauch Celine |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
254, 237 |
491 |
2. |
Mickler Milena |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
242, 228 |
470 |
3. |
Dudda Inga-Lisa |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
174, 131 |
305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.40 Recurvebogen Juniorenklasse m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Korte Bastian |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
241, 221 |
462 |
2. |
Engel Sebastian |
BSV Eppinghoven |
220, 215 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.50 Recurvebogen Herren-Alt |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Knedel Norbert |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn |
253, 257 |
510 |
2. |
Knispel Ralf |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
168, 130 |
298 |
3. |
Jorkiewicz Frank |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
169, 121 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.20.51 Recurvebogen Damen-Alt |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Knedel Gerlinde |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn |
265, 262 |
527 |
2. |
Szukaj Margret |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn |
244, 249 |
493 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.25 Compoundbogen |
|
|
|
|
|
6.25.11 Compound Damenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Podlech Melanie |
BSV Eppinghoven |
252, 263 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.25.20 Compound Schülerklasse A m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Masuch Lucas |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
257, 265 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.25.50 Compound Herren-Alt |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Eppinghoven |
1.625 |
|
Lenders Harald, Winters Klaus, Sabel Jens |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lenders Harald |
BSV Eppinghoven |
280, 280 |
560 |
2. |
Sabel Jens |
BSV Eppinghoven |
278, 269 |
547 |
3. |
Winters Klaus |
BSV Eppinghoven |
259, 259 |
518 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.26 Blankbogen |
|
|
|
|
|
6.26.10 Blankbogen Herrenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Barmingholten |
1.044 |
|
Katstaller Aandreas, Kempny Rafael, Ossowski Benjamin |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Katstaller Andreas |
BSV Barmingholten |
232, 198 |
430 |
2. |
Kempny Rafael |
BSV Barmingholten |
170, 156 |
326 |
3. |
Ossowski Benjamin |
BSV Barmingholten |
126, 162 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.26.30 Blankbogen Jugendklasse m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Katstaller Pascal |
BSV Barmingholten |
157, 113 |
270 |
2. |
Katstaller Fabian |
BSV Barmingholten |
127, 129 |
256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.26.50 Blankbogen Herren-Alt |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Benninghoff Dirk |
BSV Barmingholten |
185, 177 |
362 |
2. |
Bühnen Kurt |
BSV Friedrichsfeld |
142, 157 |
299 |
3. |
Szukaj Fritz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn |
92, 61 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.27 Langbogen |
|
|
|
|
|
6.27.10 Langbogen Herrenklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Eppinghoven |
1.160 |
|
Bernhardt Arnd, Lenzing Thomas, Laakmann Kai Uwe |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Bernhardt Arnd |
BSV Eppinghoven |
208, 219 |
427 |
2. |
Laakmann, Kai Uwe |
BSV Eppinghoven |
177, 196 |
373 |
3. |
Lenzing Thomas |
BSV Eppinghoven |
175, 185 |
360 |