1.41.70.1 Kleinkaliber 50 m - Auflage Senioren A+B+C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
274, 276, 281 |
831 |
|
Nedzollek, Klaus 276, Isselhorst, Karl 271, Payenberg, Ernst 284 |
2. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
276, 279, 275 |
830 |
|
Jansen, Bernhard 278, Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 283, Lehmkuhl, Günter 269 |
3. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
269, 281, 276 |
826 |
|
Wielgosz, Georg 288, Galle, Helmut 262, Döhring, Helmut 276 |
4. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
271, 282, 272 |
825 |
|
Bauch, Ulrike 276, Schürmann, Margret 275, Zelenka, Marlies 274 |
5. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 2 |
271, 279, 270 |
820 |
|
Göhl, Reinhold 275, Laakmann, Wilhelm 266, Laurinat, Dieter 279 |
6. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
270, 275, 270 |
815 |
|
Claus, Wolfgang 263, Rißel, Günter 276, Esser, Klaus 276 |
7. |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 1 |
271, 267, 265 |
803 |
|
Herzig, Karl Heinz 276, Pietza, Peter 252, Coolen, Herbert 275 |
8. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
271, 268, 258 |
797 |
|
Linke, Eugen 276, Jacob, Hans-Gerd 268, Mölleken, Horst 253 |
9. |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 2 |
260, 253, 255 |
768 |
|
Czech, Gerhard 258, Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz 253, Menghin, Franz 257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.70 Kleinkaliber 50 m - Auflage Senioren A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 2 |
276, 282, 282 |
840 |
|
Grunwald, Hartmut 282, Blask, Edgar 280, Vensky, Winfried 278 |
2. |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 |
279, 273, 276 |
828 |
|
Schürmann, Regina-Maria 278, Rüßing, Monika 279, Rittmann, Wilfried 271 |
3. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
274, 276, 273 |
823 |
|
Abel, Heinz 276, Stratmann, Karl Heinz 274, Mokosch, Hans 273 |
4. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
271, 276, 274 |
821 |
|
Schnur, Erwin 273, Schmitz, Heinrich 275, Piwek, Friedhelm 273 |
5. |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop 1 |
275, 272, 274 |
821 |
|
Denstorf, Marina 281, Kahlenberg, Klaudia 265, Mielke, Gudrun 275 |
6. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 |
270, 276, 272 |
818 |
|
Szukay, Margret 279, Hörnicke, Heinz 262, Fischer, Gerhard 277 |
7. |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 1 |
271, 272, 273 |
816 |
|
Stoffers, Ute 281, Oeckinghaus, Wilma 255, Heeke, Karl 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wielgosz, Georg |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
94, 96, 98 |
288 |
2. |
Peters, Arnd |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
96, 95, 93 |
284 |
3. |
Ulmer, Arthur |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
97, 94, 93 |
284 |
4. |
Grunwald, Hartmut |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
92, 95, 95 |
282 |
5. |
Heeke, Karl |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
89, 95, 96 |
280 |
6. |
Blask, Edgar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
92, 96, 92 |
280 |
7. |
Ristau, Horst |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 92, 93 |
279 |
8. |
Vensky, Winfried |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
92, 91, 95 |
278 |
9. |
Jansen, Bernhard |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
93, 92, 93 |
278 |
10. |
Amerkamp, Wilfried |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
93, 92, 93 |
278 |
11. |
Fey, Willi |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
94, 94, 90 |
278 |
12. |
Hesselmann, Willi |
SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm |
90, 96, 91 |
277 |
13. |
Fischer, Gerhard |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
94, 92, 91 |
277 |
14. |
Nedzollek, Klaus |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91, 91, 94 |
276 |
15. |
Abel, Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
92, 92, 92 |
276 |
16. |
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
92, 93, 91 |
276 |
17. |
Linke, Eugen |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
93, 92, 91 |
276 |
18. |
Schneider, Hermann |
SV W.a.Rh. Götterswickerhamm |
89, 94, 92 |
275 |
19. |
Schmitz, Heinrich |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
94, 90, 91 |
275 |
20. |
Göhl, Reinhold |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92, 95, 88 |
275 |
21. |
Stratmann, Karl Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
92, 90, 92 |
274 |
22. |
Piwek, Friedhelm |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
88, 93, 92 |
273 |
23. |
Schnur, Erwin |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
89, 93, 91 |
273 |
24. |
Mokosch, Hans |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
90, 94, 89 |
273 |
25. |
Isselhorst, Karl |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
89, 90, 92 |
271 |
26. |
Rittmann, Wilfried |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
91, 90, 90 |
271 |
27. |
Jacob, Hans-Gerd |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
91, 91, 86 |
268 |
28. |
Sardemann, Friedhelm |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
87, 91, 88 |
266 |
29. |
Laakmann, Wilhelm |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
87, 91, 88 |
266 |
30. |
Claus, Wolfgang |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
86, 90, 87 |
263 |
31. |
Hörnicke, Heinz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
84, 88, 90 |
262 |
32. |
Galle, Helmut |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
86, 91, 85 |
262 |
33. |
Hülsermann, Jürgen |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
83, 86, 91 |
260 |
34. |
Damen, Hendrikus |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
84, 87, 89 |
260 |
35. |
Czech, Gerhard |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
88, 84, 86 |
258 |
36. |
Schmiedt, Karl-Heinz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
86, 82, 85 |
253 |
37. |
Pietza, Peter |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
87, 82, 83 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.71 Kleinkaliber 50 m - Auflage Seniorinnen A |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
95, 94, 94 |
283 |
2. |
Stoffers, Ute |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
93, 95, 93 |
281 |
3. |
Denstorf, Marina |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
91, 98, 92 |
281 |
4. |
Ridderskamp, Cäcilia |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
93, 96, 91 |
280 |
5. |
Rüßing, Monika |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
93, 91, 95 |
279 |
6. |
Szukay, Margret |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
92, 96, 91 |
279 |
7. |
Schürmann, Regina-Maria |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
95, 92, 91 |
278 |
8. |
Bauch, Ulrike |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
89, 95, 92 |
276 |
9. |
Mielke, Gudrun |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
90, 90, 95 |
275 |
10. |
Schürmann, Margret |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
90, 93, 92 |
275 |
11. |
Kruse, Ingrid |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
92, 89, 85 |
266 |
12. |
Kahlenberg, Klaudia |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
94, 84, 87 |
265 |
13. |
Oeckinghaus, Wilma |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
89, 82, 84 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.72 Kleinkaliber 50 m - Auflage Senioren B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 3 |
281, 285, 290 |
856 |
|
Brachmann, Dieter 286, Kahlmann, Herbert 280, Jacobi, Rainer 290 |
2. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
279, 282, 278 |
839 |
|
Neukäter, Helmut 277, Biesenbender, Heinz 278, Hansen, Wilma 284 |
3. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 |
276, 277, 278 |
831 |
|
Diepenbruck, Siegmar 275, Benninghoff, Günter 278, Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich 278 |
4. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 1 |
262, 272, 260 |
794 |
|
Lehmann, Hans Dieter 258, Loba, Karl 266, Skiba, Herbert 270 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jacobi, Rainer |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
97, 94, 99 |
290 |
2. |
Kasselmann, Kurt |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
94, 98, 96 |
288 |
3. |
Denstorf, Klaus |
Dinslakener SV Hol-Drop |
94, 96, 95 |
285 |
4. |
Payenberg, Ernst |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
94, 95, 95 |
284 |
5. |
Kahlmann, Herbert |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
93, 94, 93 |
280 |
6. |
Laurinat, Dieter |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92, 93, 94 |
279 |
7. |
Sudhoff, Kurt |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
91, 91, 95 |
277 |
8. |
Neukäter, Helmut |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 94, 89 |
277 |
9. |
Stucki, Günter |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
84, 94, 98 |
276 |
10. |
Döhring, Helmut |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
89, 94, 93 |
276 |
11. |
Hensler, Werner |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
94, 90, 92 |
276 |
12. |
Rißel, Günter |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
93, 92, 91 |
276 |
13. |
Coolen, Herbert |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
92, 92, 91 |
275 |
14. |
Diepenbruck, Siegmar |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
93, 92, 90 |
275 |
15. |
Oeckinghaus, Hermann |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
94, 88, 90 |
272 |
16. |
Lehmkuhl, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
88, 93, 88 |
269 |
17. |
Wölk, Jürgen |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
86, 88, 92 |
266 |
18. |
Mroz, Horst |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
91, 92, 83 |
266 |
19. |
Menghin, Franz |
Spsch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
86, 87, 84 |
257 |
20. |
Flicka, Harry |
Polizei SC Dinslaken e.V. - SpSch |
85, 78, 82 |
245 |
21. |
Laszczyk, Erich |
BSGes 1928 Aldenrade-Walsum |
83, 69, 60 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
|
nzQ |
Brachmann, Dieter |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
91, 97, 98 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.73 Kleinkaliber 50 m - Auflage Seniorinnen B |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Reeh, Adelheid |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
91, 93, 92 |
276 |
2. |
Zelenka, Marlies |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
92, 94, 88 |
274 |
3. |
Kasselmann, Hermine |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
91, 90, 90 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.74 Kleinkaliber 50 m - Auflage Senioren C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Petry, Rolf |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
95, 95, 95 |
285 |
2. |
Kapp, Egon |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
89, 98, 94 |
281 |
3. |
Benninghoff, Günter |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
89, 92, 97 |
278 |
4. |
Biesenbender, Heinz |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
91, 92, 95 |
278 |
5. |
Bliss, Wilhelm Friedrich |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 93, 91 |
278 |
6. |
Esser, Klaus |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
91, 93, 92 |
276 |
7. |
Dorstewitz, Dieter |
BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. |
93, 87, 90 |
270 |
8. |
Skiba, Herbert |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
90, 91, 89 |
270 |
9. |
Loba, Karl |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
87, 90, 89 |
266 |
10. |
Schürmann, Dietrich |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
89, 88, 87 |
264 |
11. |
Hoffmann, Kurt |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
89, 84, 85 |
258 |
12. |
Lehmann, Hans Dieter |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
85, 91, 82 |
258 |
13. |
Mölleken, Horst |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
87, 85, 81 |
253 |
14. |
Wenders, Hans Günter |
BSGes 1928 Aldenrade-Walsum |
84, 81, 85 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.41.75 Kleinkaliber 50 m - Auflage Seniorinnen C |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hansen, Wilma |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
94, 96, 94 |
284 |