1.13.20 Scatt Auflage Schüler m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 1 |
285, 288 |
573 |
|
Aran Huber, Luca Enrico 194, Joisten, Tanja 194, Börgmann, Noah 185 |
2. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 1 |
281, 284 |
565 |
|
Girod, Marvin 190, Glass, Julia 185, Otto, Luisa 190 |
3. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
254, 249 |
503 |
|
Ballhaus, Marlene 167, Dittmar, Nalany 162, Teelen, Jule 174 |
4. |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. 2 |
232, 239 |
471 |
|
Aran Huber, Fernando 160, Herforth, Noah 156, Zurhorst, Tim 155 |
5. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 |
233, 230 |
463 |
|
Schwarz, Luca 171, Wehrs, Mika 129, Hüser, Max-Jasper 163 |
6. |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 1 |
228, 230 |
458 |
|
Nottebohm, Till 140, Rühl, Felix 160, Schlappa, Pascal 158 |
7. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 2 |
211, 222 |
433 |
|
Szameitat, Mattes 127, Völkering, Tom 149, Mrcina, Sophie 157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.13.20 Scatt Auflage Schüler m |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Aran Huber, Luca Enrico |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
96, 98 |
194 |
2. |
Girod, Marvin |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
94, 96 |
190 |
3. |
Börgmann, Noah |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
92, 93 |
185 |
4. |
Schwarz, Luca |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
84, 87 |
171 |
5. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
89, 79 |
168 |
6. |
Girod, Marius |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
84, 81 |
165 |
7. |
Hüser, Max-Jasper |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
79, 84 |
163 |
8. |
Aran Huber, Fernando |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
77, 83 |
160 |
9. |
Rühl, Felix |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
84, 76 |
160 |
10. |
Knipping, Jannik |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
73, 86 |
159 |
11. |
Schlappa, Pascal |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
80, 78 |
158 |
12. |
Herforth, Noah |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
79, 77 |
156 |
13. |
Zurhorst, Tim |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
76, 79 |
155 |
14. |
Völkering, Tom |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
68, 81 |
149 |
15. |
Nottebohm, Till |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
64, 76 |
140 |
16. |
Fink, Marvin |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
65, 70 |
135 |
17. |
Wehrs, Mika |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
70, 59 |
129 |
18. |
Szameitat, Mattes |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
61, 66 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.13.21 Scatt Auflage Schüler w |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Joisten, Tanja |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
97, 97 |
194 |
2. |
Otto, Luisa |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
95, 95 |
190 |
3. |
Glass, Julia |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 |
92, 93 |
185 |
4. |
Walter, Jule |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
89, 90 |
179 |
5. |
Teelen, Jule |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
90, 84 |
174 |
6. |
Ballhaus, Marlene |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
82, 85 |
167 |
7. |
Dittmar, Nalany |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
82, 80 |
162 |
8. |
Mrcina, Sophie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
82, 75 |
157 |