Luftgewehr aufgelegt
Luftgewehr – Aufgelegt | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 10 | : | 28 | 5.354 | 892,33 | ||
2 | BSV Germania Voerde I. | 8 | : | 19 | 5.351 | 891,83 | ||
3 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III. | 6 | : | 18 | 5.329 | 888,17 | ||
4 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I. | 0 | : | 7 | 5.313 | 885,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Prang, Heribert | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III. | 299,25 | |||||
1 | Hoppstock, Dieter | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 299,00 | |||||
3 | Ruppert, Peter | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 299,00 | |||||
4 | Uhlig, Angelika | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I. | 299,00 | |||||
5 | Nedzollek, Klaus | BSV Germania Voerde I. | 298,50 | |||||
6 | Nedzollek, Ulrike | BSV Germania Voerde I. | 298,00 | |||||
7 | Schmidt, Andreas | BSV Germania Voerde I. | 297,00 | |||||
8 | Denstorf, Klaus | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III. | 296,75 | |||||
9 | Denstorf, Marina | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III. | 296,50 | |||||
10 | Payenberg, Ernst | BSV Germania Voerde I. | 295,50 | |||||
11 | Jörres, Holger | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 295,50 | |||||
12 | Abel, Heinz | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I. | 294,75 | |||||
13 | Neuhaus, Helmut | BSV Germania Voerde I. | 294,50 | |||||
14 | Mokosch, Hans | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I. | 294,50 | |||||
15 | Abel, Jutta | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I. | 294,25 | |||||
16 | Lohmann, Friedhelm | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 292,25 | |||||
17 | Stratmann, Karl Heinz | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 I. | 287,25 | |||||
18 | Kahlenberg, Klaudia | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 III. | 286,00 | |||||
19 | Kleinsteinberg, Martina | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 I. | 285,75 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I. | 10 | : | 25 | 5.337 | 889,50 | ||
2 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I. | 6 | : | 19 | 5.340 | 890,00 | ||
3 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I. | 5 | : | 17 | 5.334 | 889,00 | ||
4 | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 3 | : | 11 | 5.316 | 886,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Kasselmann, Kurt | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I. | 299,75 | |||||
2 | Limbeck, Silke van | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I. | 299,00 | |||||
3 | Wielgosz, Georg | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I. | 299,00 | |||||
4 | Regorz, Ursula | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I. | 298,00 | |||||
5 | Payenberg, Frank | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I. | 296,75 | |||||
6 | Schürmann, Regina-Maria | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I. | 296,75 | |||||
7 | Dorka, Uwe | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 296,50 | |||||
8 | Kurz, Carmen | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 296,25 | |||||
9 | Abel, Jutta | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I. | 296,25 | |||||
10 | Lorberg, Uwe | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I. | 295,50 | |||||
11 | Rüß, Jörg | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 295,50 | |||||
12 | Sarres, Regina | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I. | 295,25 | |||||
13 | Niklas, Udo | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I. | 295,00 | |||||
14 | Kasselmann, Hermine | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum I. | 293,75 | |||||
15 | Isselhorst, Karl | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 293,75 | |||||
16 | Regorz, Wolfgang | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I. | 293,25 | |||||
17 | Bischof, Dieter | BSV Germania Voerde II. | 293,25 | |||||
18 | Zinn, Michael | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 I. | 292,75 | |||||
19 | Niklas, Silke | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 I. | 292,25 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 3 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 I. | 10 | : | 27 | 5.289 | 881,50 | ||
2 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 8 | : | 16 | 5.270 | 878,33 | ||
3 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II. | 6 | : | 20 | 5.286 | 881,00 | ||
4 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II. | 0 | : | 9 | 5.253 | 875,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 3 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Herzig, Karl Heinz | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 I. | 298,25 | |||||
2 | Schumacher, Karl-Bernd | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 297,00 | |||||
3 | Coolen, Herbert | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 I. | 296,50 | |||||
4 | Diepenbruck, Siegmar | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II. | 296,50 | |||||
5 | Claus, Holger | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II. | 295,00 | |||||
6 | Rick, Brigitte | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II. | 295,00 | |||||
7 | van de Sand, Luise | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II. | 294,50 | |||||
8 | Zelenka, Marlies | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 293,75 | |||||
9 | Meyer, Gerhard | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 293,00 | |||||
10 | Pietza, Peter | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 I. | 292,50 | |||||
11 | Schlüter, Jörg | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II. | 292,25 | |||||
12 | Bleckmann, Jens | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II. | 291,75 | |||||
13 | Neukäter, Helmut | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II. | 290,00 | |||||
14 | Bückmann, Jack-Wienand | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II. | 289,75 | |||||
15 | Schröder, Herbert | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 I. | 289,75 | |||||
16 | Bergs, Swen | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 II. | 288,00 | |||||
17 | Kempken, Willi | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen II. | 285,00 | |||||
Martinkovics, Günter | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 I. | 282,67 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 4 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III. | 10 | : | 28 | 5.320 | 886,67 | ||
2 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I. | 8 | : | 25 | 5.305 | 884,17 | ||
3 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V. | 3 | : | 12 | 5.278 | 879,67 | ||
4 | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 II. | 3 | : | 7 | 5.273 | 878,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 4 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Lehmkuhl, Dagmar | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I. | 298,75 | |||||
2 | Friem, Jürgen | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V. | 297,25 | |||||
3 | Kahlmann, Herbert | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III. | 297,00 | |||||
4 | Neuhäuser, Martina | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III. | 296,50 | |||||
5 | Kwyk, Wolfgang | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 II. | 295,75 | |||||
6 | Spickermann, Karl-Heinz | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III. | 295,50 | |||||
7 | Jacob, Silke | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III. | 294,50 | |||||
8 | Amerkamp, Wilfried | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 II. | 294,00 | |||||
9 | Setzer, Claudia | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V. | 293,75 | |||||
10 | Dickmann-Klump, Christa | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V. | 293,75 | |||||
11 | Lehmkuhl, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I. | 293,50 | |||||
12 | Jansen, Bernhard | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I. | 293,00 | |||||
13 | Damen, Hendrikus | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 II. | 292,75 | |||||
14 | Hemming, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I. | 292,50 | |||||
15 | Rosebrock, Udo | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 II. | 292,50 | |||||
16 | Jeltsch, Robert | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 III. | 291,75 | |||||
17 | Lindekamp, Jürgen | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 II. | 291,75 | |||||
18 | Reeh, Adelheid | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest I. | 291,50 | |||||
Setzer, Michael | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 V. | 293,00 | ||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 5 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 12 | : | 32 | 5.325 | 887,50 | ||
2 | BSV Spellen 1451 IX. | 7 | : | 23 | 5.320 | 886,67 | ||
3 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II. | 5 | : | 14 | 5.288 | 881,33 | ||
4 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I. | 0 | : | 3 | 5.251 | 875,17 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 5 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Ristau, Horst | BSV Spellen 1451 IX. | 299,25 | |||||
2 | Rieken, Markus | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 298,75 | |||||
3 | Flanz, Paul | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II. | 297,50 | |||||
4 | Batzke, Ulrich | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I. | 296,00 | |||||
5 | Rohn, Fritz | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 296,00 | |||||
6 | Klute, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 IX. | 296,00 | |||||
7 | Adams, Andreas | BSV Spellen 1451 IX. | 295,50 | |||||
8 | Schürmann, Margret | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II. | 294,50 | |||||
9 | Alberts, Annetraut | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 294,00 | |||||
10 | Stoffers, Ute | BSV Dinslaken 1461 I. | 293,50 | |||||
11 | Boers, Inge | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II. | 293,25 | |||||
12 | Skiba, Herbert | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I. | 292,75 | |||||
13 | Likuski, Jürgen | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 II. | 292,75 | |||||
14 | Barsch, Wolf-Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 IX. | 289,50 | |||||
15 | Kasuch, Thomas | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I. | 289,00 | |||||
16 | Szukay, Margret | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I. | 286,50 | |||||
17 | Weber, Hartmut | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 I. | 273,75 |