Luftgewehr aufgelegt
Kreis – Ligawettkämpfe 2018 | ||||||||
Luftgewehr – Aufgelegt | ||||||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 1 | M | E | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 14 | : | 43 | 7.142 | 892,75 | ||
2 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 14 | : | 40 | 7.137 | 892,13 | ||
3 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 5 | : | 16 | 7.038 | 879,75 | ||
4 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 4 | : | 9 | 6.999 | 874,88 | ||
5 | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 3 | : | 12 | 7.011 | 876,38 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Skiba, Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 299,25 | |||||
2 | Vensky, Winfried | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 299,00 | |||||
3 | Kuhlmann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 299,00 | |||||
4 | Ridderskamp, Cäcilia | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 299,00 | |||||
5 | Blask, Edgar | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 298,25 | |||||
6 | Grunwald, Hartmut | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 298,00 | |||||
7 | Klein, Frank | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 298,00 | |||||
8 | Schetter, Thomas | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 II | 297,25 | |||||
9 | Brüggemann, Bernd | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 297,00 | |||||
10 | Linke, Eugen | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 296,50 | |||||
11 | Spevacek, Mike | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 295,25 | |||||
12 | Gräbeldinger, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 294,50 | |||||
13 | Galle, Helmut | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 294,25 | |||||
14 | Simon, Hans-Werner | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 293,75 | |||||
15 | Spevacek-Hellmich, Petra | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 293,75 | |||||
16 | Rudolph, Andrea | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 293,50 | |||||
17 | Saemann, Manfred | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 293,25 | |||||
18 | Himmelberg, Kurt | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 292,50 | |||||
19 | Wölk, Jürgen | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 II | 290,75 | |||||
20 | Lischetzki, Annette | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 290,75 | |||||
21 | Brachmann, Dieter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 II | 289,00 | |||||
22 | Rudolph, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 VI | 288,00 | |||||
23 | Ridderskamp, Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 I | 285,75 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 2 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 12 | : | 4 | 7.067 | 883,38 | ||
2 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 12 | : | 4 | 7.048 | 881,00 | ||
3 | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 7 | : | 9 | 7.021 | 877,63 | ||
4 | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 6 | : | 10 | 7.010 | 876,25 | ||
5 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 3 | : | 13 | 6.990 | 873,75 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 2 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Schilg, Marion | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 299,00 | |||||
2 | Hesselmann, Willi | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 298,00 | |||||
3 | Bienen, Ludger | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 297,25 | |||||
4 | Hülsermann, Jürgen | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 296,00 | |||||
5 | Schanzmann, Helmut | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 295,50 | |||||
6 | Claus, Wolfgang | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 295,50 | |||||
7 | Strahl, Herbert | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 295,25 | |||||
8 | Pakulat, Udo | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 295,00 | |||||
9 | Grans, Michael | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 294,75 | |||||
10 | Konitzki, Rainer | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 294,50 | |||||
11 | Meyer, Manfred | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 294,00 | |||||
12 | Schneider, Hermann | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 293,50 | |||||
13 | Thoeren, Peter | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 293,25 | |||||
14 | Schmidt, Andreas | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 293,00 | |||||
15 | Bur, Wilhelm | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 293,00 | |||||
16 | Dörr, Klaus | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 292,75 | |||||
17 | Sandmann, Detlef | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 292,50 | |||||
18 | Müller, Reinhard | SV WaR Götterswickerhamm I | 292,00 | |||||
19 | Hahn, Hans | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 III | 291,75 | |||||
20 | Kosakowski, Uwe | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 II | 290,25 | |||||
21 | Lindner, Wilfried | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 290,25 | |||||
22 | Nowicki, Herbert | BSV 1856 Walsum I | 290,00 | |||||
23 | Wirges, Gerold | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 287,00 | |||||
24 | Himmelberg, Winfried | BSV Spellen 1451 VII | 271,50 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 3 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 12 | : | 0 | 5.276 | 879,33 | ||
2 | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 6 | : | 6 | 5.276 | 879,33 | ||
3 | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 6 | : | 6 | 5.241 | 873,50 | ||
4 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 0 | : | 12 | 5.123 | 853,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 3 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Schmitz, Heinrich | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 296,50 | |||||
2 | Ridderskamp, Achim | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 296,00 | |||||
3 | Fengels, Gerhard | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 294,50 | |||||
4 | Ulmer, Arthur | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 294,25 | |||||
5 | Piwek, Friedhelm | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 294,25 | |||||
6 | Anja, Geisler | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 293,00 | |||||
7 | Schnur, Erwin | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 292,50 | |||||
8 | Stuhrmann, Gerda | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 291,50 | |||||
9 | Dolke, Monika | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 291,50 | |||||
10 | Heiligenhaus, Inge | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 290,00 | |||||
11 | Spöler, Silvia | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 289,75 | |||||
12 | Persing, Manfred | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 289,00 | |||||
13 | Laaser, Monika | BSV Spellen 1451 VIII | 289,00 | |||||
14 | Zimmermann, Karl | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 287,25 | |||||
15 | Tynior, Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 V | 287,00 | |||||
16 | Schneider, Kurt | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 285,75 | |||||
17 | Szwedziak, Jochen | BSV Möllen 1864 I | 283,50 | |||||
18 | Spöler, Georg | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 III | 281,25 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 4 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf II | 8 | : | 4 | 5.284 | 880,67 | ||
2 | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 7 | : | 5 | 5.293 | 882,17 | ||
3 | BSV Spellen 1451 VI | 7 | : | 5 | 5.255 | 875,83 | ||
4 | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 2 | : | 10 | 5.267 | 877,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 4 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Heidlberger, Klaus | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 297,75 | |||||
2 | Baatsch, Daniel | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf II | 297,25 | |||||
3 | Mackenbach, Christian | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 296,75 | |||||
4 | Hölsken, Martin | BSV Spellen 1451 VI | 295,75 | |||||
5 | Rösen, Werner | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf II | 295,00 | |||||
6 | Güllekes, Hans-Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 294,50 | |||||
7 | Lemm, Ludger | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 294,25 | |||||
8 | Walter, Werner | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 293,00 | |||||
9 | Fengels, Helmut | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 293,00 | |||||
10 | Gossens, Paul | BSV Spellen 1451 VI | 291,75 | |||||
11 | Bachran, Rainer | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 291,75 | |||||
12 | Hackstein, Klaus | BSV Spellen 1451 VI | 291,00 | |||||
13 | Geisler, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 VI | 290,50 | |||||
14 | Steenbreker, Wilfried | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf II | 290,25 | |||||
15 | Goch, Friedhelm | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf II | 290,00 | |||||
16 | Tepass, Michael | BSV Frohsinn 1928 Lippedorf II | 288,75 | |||||
17 | Bongers, Konrad | BSV Spellen 1451 VI | 288,00 | |||||
18 | Ochtrop, Karl-Heinz | BSV Spellen 1451 III | 286,50 | |||||
Kölling, Günter | BSV 1856 Walsum II | 292,33 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 5 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 12 | : | 0 | 5.273 | 878,83 | ||
2 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 5 | : | 7 | 5.232 | 872,00 | ||
3 | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 4 | : | 8 | 5.259 | 876,50 | ||
4 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 3 | : | 9 | 5.247 | 874,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 5 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Reinke, Heinrich | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 296,25 | |||||
2 | Rüßing, Monika | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 296,00 | |||||
3 | Neukäter, Petra | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 295,50 | |||||
4 | Pollmann, Helmut | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 294,50 | |||||
5 | Krott, Werner | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 294,25 | |||||
6 | Krema, Elke | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 294,00 | |||||
7 | Oeckinghaus, Hermann | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 294,00 | |||||
8 | Oeckinghaus, Wilma | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 294,00 | |||||
9 | Molkentin, Ute | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 293,25 | |||||
10 | Peters, Beatrix | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 292,50 | |||||
11 | Salawarda, Jörg | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 291,50 | |||||
12 | Elmrich, Birgit | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 290,00 | |||||
13 | Neukäter, Alwin | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen III | 289,75 | |||||
14 | Langer, Wolfgang | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 289,25 | |||||
15 | Maarleveld, Elmar | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 287,25 | |||||
16 | Witzger, Manfred | BSV Dinslaken 1461 II | 286,25 | |||||
17 | Wißing, Gerd | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 284,00 | |||||
18 | Rüßing, Stephan | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum II | 283,50 | |||||
19 | Lucassen, Friedhelm | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 282,25 | |||||
20 | Gräbeldinger, Ute | BSV Spellen 1451 II | 273,00 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 6 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 7 | : | 5 | 5.201 | 866,83 | ||
2 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 6 | : | 6 | 5.233 | 872,17 | ||
3 | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 6 | : | 6 | 5.222 | 870,33 | ||
4 | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 5 | : | 7 | 5.210 | 868,33 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 6 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Molkentin, Michael | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 297,25 | |||||
2 | Esser, Klaus | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 296,00 | |||||
3 | Rißel, Günter | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 295,25 | |||||
4 | Hüser, Gerhard | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 295,00 | |||||
5 | Drüten, Manfred | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 292,25 | |||||
6 | Kerseboom, Friedhelm | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 292,25 | |||||
7 | Wilkendorf, Axel | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 289,75 | |||||
8 | Brieß, Andre | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 289,75 | |||||
9 | Salawarda, Christa | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 288,75 | |||||
10 | Kampen, Helmut | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 288,50 | |||||
11 | Wrobel, Wilhelm | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 288,00 | |||||
12 | Clewe, Heike van | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 287,75 | |||||
13 | Puschmann, Andreas | BSV Spellen 1451 IV | 287,50 | |||||
14 | Edlinger, Torsten | BSV Dinslaken 1461 III | 287,50 | |||||
15 | Drüten, Renate | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 284,25 | |||||
16 | Boßerhoff, Hans | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 284,25 | |||||
17 | Langwald, Raimund | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 284,00 | |||||
18 | Evers, Reinhold | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 281,25 | |||||
19 | Payenberg, Gerd-Wilhelm | BSV Mehrum 1692 II | 279,75 | |||||
Müller, Hans-Jürgen | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 V | 288,33 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 7 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop II | 10 | : | 2 | 5.287 | 881,17 | ||
2 | BSV Germania Voerde III | 8 | : | 4 | 5.224 | 870,67 | ||
3 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 5 | : | 7 | 5.209 | 868,17 | ||
4 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 1 | : | 11 | 5.184 | 864,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 7 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Markowsky, Fred | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop II | 298,25 | |||||
2 | Bodynek, Sonja | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop II | 296,75 | |||||
3 | Dudtker, Jürgen | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 296,00 | |||||
4 | Fischer, Gerhard | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 295,00 | |||||
5 | Payenberg, Anna-Maria | BSV Germania Voerde III | 294,50 | |||||
6 | Payenberg, Johann | BSV Germania Voerde III | 292,25 | |||||
7 | Resel, Dirk | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop II | 291,00 | |||||
8 | Paschen, Marga | BSV Germania Voerde III | 290,25 | |||||
9 | Giesen, Renate | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 290,00 | |||||
10 | Kruse, Ingrid | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop II | 290,00 | |||||
11 | Welz, Dirk | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 289,50 | |||||
12 | Rohr, Dieter | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 289,25 | |||||
13 | Heiken, Hartmut | BSV Germania Voerde III | 287,25 | |||||
14 | Dudtker, Gerd-Walter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 285,25 | |||||
15 | Thielen, Hermann | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 282,25 | |||||
16 | Giesen, Rüdiger | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 IV | 281,75 | |||||
17 | Prinz, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 III | 275,75 | |||||
18 | Tischer, Reinhard | Dinslakener SV Hol-drop II | 259,75 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 8 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 12 | : | 0 | 5.200 | 866,67 | ||
2 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 8 | : | 4 | 5.151 | 858,50 | ||
3 | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 4 | : | 8 | 5.167 | 861,17 | ||
4 | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 0 | : | 12 | 5.084 | 847,33 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 8 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Wolff, Harald | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 293,00 | |||||
2 | Abelsmann, Ulrike | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 291,75 | |||||
3 | Knipping, Andrée | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 291,00 | |||||
4 | Knorth, Wilhelm | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 290,00 | |||||
5 | Kroll, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 289,50 | |||||
6 | Damm, Udo | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 288,25 | |||||
7 | Dorstewitz, Dieter | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 287,25 | |||||
8 | Fierek, Christa | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 286,75 | |||||
9 | Budnik, Andreas | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 286,50 | |||||
10 | Dorstewitz, Peter | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 285,75 | |||||
11 | Dunkl, Sieglinde | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 285,75 | |||||
12 | Rissel, Alfred | BSV Mehrum 1692 I | 284,25 | |||||
13 | Güldenstern, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 284,25 | |||||
14 | Grans, Jürgen | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 283,25 | |||||
15 | Fey, Willi | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 282,25 | |||||
16 | Kammer, Christoph | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 I | 281,75 | |||||
17 | Krumme, Oliver | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 278,50 | |||||
18 | Gühnemann, Sabine | BSV Friedrichsfeld 1868 III | 275,75 | |||||
19 | Blankenagel, Irmhild | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest III | 272,75 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 9 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 12 | : | 0 | 5.302 | 883,67 | ||
2 | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 8 | : | 4 | 5.290 | 881,67 | ||
3 | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 3 | : | 9 | 5.240 | 873,33 | ||
4 | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 1 | : | 11 | 5.165 | 860,83 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 9 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Jokisch-Wolf, Ludger | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 297,50 | |||||
2 | Drüten, Frank | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 296,25 | |||||
3 | Wolf, Rita | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 295,50 | |||||
4 | Möltgen, Stefanie | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 295,00 | |||||
5 | Bur, Doris | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 294,00 | |||||
6 | Möltgen, Sascha | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 293,50 | |||||
7 | Hahn, Marion | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 293,00 | |||||
8 | Rietz, Heike | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 292,75 | |||||
9 | Drüten, Anja | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 292,75 | |||||
10 | Elbracht, Hanna | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 291,00 | |||||
11 | Laux, Gabriele | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 290,75 | |||||
12 | Laux, Uwe | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 IV | 290,25 | |||||
13 | Lachnitt, Michael | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 289,75 | |||||
14 | Heling, Ginetta | BSV Mehrum 1692 III | 289,50 | |||||
15 | Lachnitt, Thomas | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 289,25 | |||||
16 | Frenzel, Joachim | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 289,00 | |||||
17 | Hansen, Ulrike | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 288,75 | |||||
18 | Hörnicke, Heinz | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 282,00 | |||||
19 | Zimara, Bernhard | BSV Aldenrade Fahrn 1837 IV | 278,50 | |||||
20 | Czybulka, Heike | BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 IV | 269,25 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 10 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 10 | : | 2 | 5.140 | 856,67 | ||
2 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 8 | : | 4 | 5.190 | 865,00 | ||
3 | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 III | 4 | : | 8 | 5.133 | 855,50 | ||
4 | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 2 | : | 10 | 5.157 | 859,50 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 10 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Boczek, Günter | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 294,25 | |||||
2 | Fierek, Wilhelm | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 293,50 | |||||
3 | Evers, Johannes | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 292,25 | |||||
4 | Rittmann, Heinrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 291,50 | |||||
5 | Sardemann, Friedhelm | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 III | 290,25 | |||||
6 | Hochstay, Arnd | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 290,25 | |||||
7 | Müller, Manfred | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 III | 290,25 | |||||
8 | Breitfeld, Irmtraud | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 288,75 | |||||
9 | Alsdorf, Kurt | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 288,25 | |||||
10 | Hochstay, Ralf | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 284,75 | |||||
11 | Benninghoff, Günter | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 284,50 | |||||
12 | Momm-Lachmuth, Andrea | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 III | 284,25 | |||||
13 | Croonenbroek, Aloys | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 III | 282,75 | |||||
14 | Rosebrock, Anne | SpSch Gartrop Bühl 1977 III | 282,25 | |||||
15 | Schürmann, Dietrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 281,00 | |||||
16 | Mömken, Ute | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest II | 281,00 | |||||
17 | Dudler, Heinrich | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 IV | 274,50 | |||||
18 | Hülser, Hermann | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen IV | 273,75 |
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 11 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 12 | : | 0 | 5.295 | 882,50 | ||
2 | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 8 | : | 4 | 5.206 | 867,67 | ||
3 | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 4 | : | 8 | 5.120 | 853,33 | ||
4 | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 0 | : | 12 | 5.082 | 847,00 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 11 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Bosserhoff, Uwe | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 299,50 | |||||
2 | Stubbe, Jürgen | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 296,75 | |||||
3 | Stemmer, Hans-Jörg | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 292,25 | |||||
4 | Blecking, Reiner | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 291,00 | |||||
5 | Paus, Jens | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 289,75 | |||||
6 | Dickmann, Elisabeth | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 289,75 | |||||
7 | Schwarz, Michael | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 289,25 | |||||
8 | Drüten, Andre | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 288,25 | |||||
9 | Czech, Gerhard | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 287,00 | |||||
10 | Frei, Bernhard | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen V | 286,50 | |||||
11 | Ketelaar, Gerhard | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 284,25 | |||||
12 | Schult, Friedhelm | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 283,75 | |||||
13 | Plattner, Herbert | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 283,25 | |||||
14 | Menghin, Franz | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 281,25 | |||||
15 | Gockel, Günter | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 280,75 | |||||
16 | Nowoczyn, Sven | BSV Mehrum 1692 IV | 280,50 | |||||
17 | Matter, Markus | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 276,50 | |||||
18 | Benninghoff, Ewald | BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest IV | 269,00 | |||||
19 | Jantschke, Frank | SpSch DJK Lohberg 1920 II | 264,25 | |||||
Punkte | Ringe | |||||||
Gruppe 12 | + | - | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||||
1 | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 12 | : | 0 | 5.140 | 856,67 | ||
2 | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 8 | : | 4 | 5.073 | 845,50 | ||
3 | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 4 | : | 8 | 5.039 | 839,83 | ||
4 | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 0 | : | 12 | 4.987 | 831,17 | ||
Einzelwertung Gruppe 12 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Schrader, Peter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 291,50 | |||||
2 | Gromowski, Roland | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 290,50 | |||||
3 | Neuhäuser, Hans-Georg | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 290,00 | |||||
4 | Rittmann, Wilfried | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 289,50 | |||||
5 | Berger, Andreas | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 286,25 | |||||
6 | Szameitat, Dirk | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 284,75 | |||||
7 | Bielitza, Jörg | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 283,50 | |||||
8 | Nitz, Thomas | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 283,00 | |||||
9 | Hoffmann, Kurt | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 282,25 | |||||
10 | Völkering, Axel | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 281,75 | |||||
11 | Schedlinski, Peter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 281,75 | |||||
12 | Hinnemann, Jürgen | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 279,00 | |||||
13 | Kindermann, Ralf | BSV Möllen 1864 III | 273,75 | |||||
14 | Riemenschneider, Wolfgang | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 273,50 | |||||
15 | Jeromin, Peter | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 269,25 | |||||
16 | Marglowski, Klaus | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum III | 264,50 | |||||
17 | Szameitat, Arnold | BSV Möllen 1864 II | 253,25 | |||||
Schmidt, Helmut | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 V | 260,67 | ||||||
Einzelschützen Gruppe 2-12 | Schnitt | |||||||
1 | Klauke, Heidemarie | BSV Hiesfeld 1654 | 284,50 | |||||
2 | Unterloh, Jürgen | Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 | 282,50 | |||||
3 | Metken, Hans-Dieter | BSV Spellen 1451 | 272,25 | |||||
Heyer, Dieter | BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 | 273,50 |