|
|
|
|
|
1.11.12 Luftgewehr Auflage Herren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rieken, Markus |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
102,0, 104,0, 101,4 |
307,4 |
2. |
Molkentin, Michael |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
99,6, 103,5, 104,2 |
307,3 |
3. |
Simon, Hams-Werner |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
101,3, 102,4, 101,8 |
305,5 |
4. |
Edlinger, Torsten |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
95,7, 102,4, 99,1 |
297,2 |
5. |
Matter, Markus |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
96,8, 100,7, 96,4 |
293,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.13 Luftgewehr Auflage Damen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rietz, Heike |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
105,3, 103,1, 104,0 |
312,4 |
2. |
Szameitat, Stephanie |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
100,9, 99,0, 98,8 |
298,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.70 Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
314,1, 313,3, 313,9 |
941,3 |
|
Kuhlmann, Dirk 310,4, Uhlig, Angelika 316,7, Peters, Arnd 314,2 |
|
2. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 2 |
309,8, 309,5, 309,9 |
929,2 |
|
Bauer, Detlev 309,6, Ortscheid, Fred 309,5, Stubbe, Jürgen 310,1 |
|
3. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. 2 |
308,7, 309,8, 310,4 |
928,9 |
|
Vensky, Winfried 312,2, Blask, Edgar 310,5, Grunwald, Hartmut 306,2 |
|
4. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. 1 |
308,1, 311,1, 306,2 |
925,4 |
|
Jacob, Silke 307, Jacob, Hans-Gerd 309,6, Neuhäuser, Martina 308,8 |
|
5. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 |
307,3, 308,3, 309,6 |
925,2 |
|
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar 310,8, Hemming, Günter 308,6, Knipping, Andrée 305,8 |
|
6. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
303,4, 309,9, 308,8 |
922,1 |
|
Schmidt, Andreas 303,4, Nedzollek, Klaus 311,3, Nedzollek, Ulrike 307,4 |
|
7. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 1 |
303,9, 307,0, 309,8 |
920,7 |
|
Prang, Heribert 311,9, Flanz, Paul 305,8, Friem, Jürgen 303 |
|
|
8. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 1 |
305,0, 309,5, 302,9 |
917,4 |
|
Payenberg, Frank 308,4, Limbeck, Silke van 309,2, Abel, Jutta 299,8 |
|
9. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 2 |
|
302,4, 304,6, 304,8 |
911,8 |
|
Niklas, Udo 304,6, Niklas, Silke 302,4, Regorz, Ursula 304,8 |
|
|
10. |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. 1 |
|
302,0, 304,2, 305,5 |
911,7 |
|
Regorz, Wolfgang 303,9, Galle, Helmut 306,3, Laux, Gabriele 301,5 |
|
11. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 3 |
302,1, 304,3, 304,4 |
910,8 |
|
Schanzmann, Klaus 309,7, Neukäter, Petra 301,4, Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter 299,7 |
|
12. |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. 2 |
302,0, 300,3, 302,3 |
904,6 |
|
Sarres, Regina 302, Hahn, Marion 303,3, Hansen, Ulrike 299,3 |
|
|
13. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 2 |
302,3, 304,1, 298,0 |
904,4 |
|
Hansen, Anne 296,8, Grans, Jürgen 298,8, Fierek, Wilhelm 308,8 |
|
14. |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 |
300,8, 300,4, 302,2 |
903,4 |
|
Schürmann, Regina-Maria 299,4, Lorberg, Uwe 302,1, Bielitza, Jörg 301,9 |
|
15. |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 2 |
291,5, 299,4, 302,4 |
893,3 |
|
Kammer, Christoph 296,6, Unterloh, Jürgen 301, Fey, Willi 295,7 |
|
16. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 4 |
295,0, 297,2, 299,9 |
892,1 |
|
Roesich, Brigitte 283,8, Heider, Ulrike 301,2, Szukay, Margret 307,1 |
|
17. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 4 |
296,7, 296,3, 298,1 |
891,1 |
|
Elmrich, Birgit 297,2, Rick, Brigitte 301,3, Peters, Beatrix 292,6 |
|
|
18. |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. 1 |
|
297,9, 294,8, 294,6 |
887,3 |
|
Brieß, Andre 288,8, Molkentin, Ute 298,2, Adams, Andreas 300,3 |
|
19. |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 1 |
298,0, 293,1, 292,2 |
883,3 |
|
Knorth, Wilhelm 291, Kroll, Andreas 293,2, Budnik, Andreas 299,1 |
|
20. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 3 |
283,0, 296,5, 297,0 |
876,5 |
|
Weber, Hartmut 288,3, Kosakowski, Uwe 298,1, Sramek, Hartmuth 290,1 |
|
21. |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 2 |
282,4, 274,2, 282,2 |
838,8 |
|
Baatsch, Daniel 300,1, Hinnemann, Jürgen 279,3, Marglowski, Klaus 259,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Prang, Heribert |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
103,0, 104,4, 104,5 |
311,9 |
2. |
Rohn, Fritz |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
101,7, 105,1, 104,1 |
310,9 |
3. |
Kuhlmann, Dirk |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
103,4, 104,0, 103,0 |
310,4 |
4. |
Stubbe, Jürgen |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
102,8, 103,0, 104,3 |
310,1 |
5. |
Schanzmann, Klaus |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
102,2, 103,2, 104,3 |
309,7 |
6. |
Bauer, Detlev |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
103,0, 103,2, 103,4 |
309,6 |
7. |
Ortscheid, Fred |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
104,0, 103,3, 102,2 |
309,5 |
8. |
Fierek, Wilhelm |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
102,5, 102,5, 103,8 |
308,8 |
9. |
Payenberg, Frank |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
102,5, 103,8, 102,1 |
308,4 |
10. |
Bienen, Ludger |
BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. |
101,9, 100,8, 102,7 |
305,4 |
11. |
Lachnitt, Michael |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
101,6, 100,3, 103,2 |
305,1 |
12. |
Niklas, Udo |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
102,1, 102,2, 100,3 |
304,6 |
13. |
Markowsky, Fred |
Dinslakener SV Hol-drop e.V. |
101,3, 102,9, 99,6 |
303,8 |
14. |
Schmidt, Andreas |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
99,8, 102,2, 101,4 |
303,4 |
15. |
Friem, Jürgen |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
99,0, 101,3, 102,7 |
303 |
16. |
Dudtker, Jürgen |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
102,9, 99,7, 100,2 |
302,8 |
17. |
Lorberg, Uwe |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
99,7, 100,3, 102,1 |
302,1 |
18. |
Paus, Jens |
BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. |
101,3, 100,7, 100,1 |
302,1 |
19. |
Bielitza, Jörg |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
101,3, 101,0, 99,6 |
301,9 |
20. |
Zinn, Michael |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
102,1, 97,6, 101,9 |
301,6 |
21. |
Unterloh, Jürgen |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
98,8, 102,9, 99,3 |
301 |
22. |
Adams, Andreas |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
97,8, 103,1, 99,4 |
300,3 |
23. |
Baatsch, Daniel |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
102,0, 97,6, 100,5 |
300,1 |
24. |
Geßmann, Klaus-Dieter |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
99,7, 100,7, 99,3 |
299,7 |
25. |
Budnik, Andreas |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
100,5, 99,7, 98,9 |
299,1 |
26. |
Grans, Jürgen |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
100,1, 101,7, 97,0 |
298,8 |
27. |
Kosakowski, Uwe |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
95,1, 101,6, 101,4 |
298,1 |
28. |
Lachnitt, Thomas |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
96,8, 99,3, 100,8 |
296,9 |
29. |
Kammer, Christoph |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
98,3, 97,7, 100,6 |
296,6 |
30. |
Wolff, Harald |
BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. |
99,7, 98,2, 98,3 |
296,2 |
31. |
Resel, Dirk |
Dinslakener SV Hol-drop e.V. |
96,4, 98,4, 98,4 |
293,2 |
32. |
Kroll, Andreas |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
97,8, 98,4, 97,0 |
293,2 |
33. |
Knorth, Wilhelm |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
99,7, 95,0, 96,3 |
291 |
34. |
Sramek, Hartmuth |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
97,0, 98,3, 94,8 |
290,1 |
35. |
Brieß, Andre |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
98,8, 94,4, 95,6 |
288,8 |
36. |
Weber, Hartmut |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
90,9, 96,6, 100,8 |
288,3 |
37. |
Hinnemann, Jürgen |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
94,4, 90,8, 94,1 |
279,3 |
38. |
Marglowski, Klaus |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
86,0, 85,8, 87,6 |
259,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.71 Luftgewehr Auflage Seniorinnen I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Uhlig, Angelika |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
107,0, 104,7, 105,0 |
316,7 |
2. |
Limbeck, Silke van |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
103,3, 104,4, 101,5 |
309,2 |
3. |
Neuhäuser, Martina |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
103,4, 103,8, 101,6 |
308,8 |
4. |
Setzer, Claudia |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
102,5, 103,5, 102,1 |
308,1 |
5. |
Nedzollek, Ulrike |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
100,0, 103,8, 103,6 |
307,4 |
6. |
Jacob, Silke |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
101,8, 103,3, 101,9 |
307 |
7. |
Knipping, Andrée |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
102,2, 100,5, 103,1 |
305,8 |
8. |
Hellmann, Silke |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
100,6, 101,5, 101,3 |
303,4 |
9. |
Hahn, Marion |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
103,3, 101,3, 98,7 |
303,3 |
10. |
Niklas, Silke |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
99,7, 100,9, 101,8 |
302,4 |
11. |
Sarres, Regina |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
99,8, 99,8, 102,4 |
302 |
12. |
Laux, Gabriele |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
99,0, 101,4, 101,1 |
301,5 |
13. |
Neukäter, Petra |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
100,2, 100,4, 100,8 |
301,4 |
14. |
Rick, Brigitte |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
100,1, 100,4, 100,8 |
301,3 |
15. |
Zeppenfeld, Daniela |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
101,6, 100,9, 98,5 |
301 |
16. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
99,2, 101,3, 99,3 |
299,8 |
17. |
Hansen, Ulrike |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
98,9, 99,2, 101,2 |
299,3 |
18. |
Molkentin, Ute |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
101,3, 97,3, 99,6 |
298,2 |
19. |
Elmrich, Birgit |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
97,9, 101,7, 97,6 |
297,2 |
20. |
Hansen, Anne |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
99,7, 99,9, 97,2 |
296,8 |
21. |
Abel, Jutta |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
98,9, 96,1, 100,5 |
295,5 |
22. |
Sramek, Elke |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
99,4, 88,6, 91,8 |
279,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.72 Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Peters, Arnd |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
103,7, 104,6, 105,9 |
314,2 |
2. |
Vensky, Winfried |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
102,3, 104,5, 105,4 |
312,2 |
3. |
Nedzollek, Klaus |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
103,6, 103,9, 103,8 |
311,3 |
4. |
Blask, Edgar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
102,7, 104,4, 103,4 |
310,5 |
5. |
Hoppstock, Dieter |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
102,9, 103,3, 104,1 |
310,3 |
6. |
Jacob, Hans-Gerd |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
102,9, 104,0, 102,7 |
309,6 |
7. |
Hemming, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
101,0, 104,2, 103,4 |
308,6 |
8. |
Galle, Helmut |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
102,8, 99,8, 103,7 |
306,3 |
9. |
Grunwald, Hartmut |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
103,7, 100,9, 101,6 |
306,2 |
10. |
Flanz, Paul |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
101,9, 101,3, 102,6 |
305,8 |
11. |
Klute, Karl-Heinz |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
99,4, 103,8, 101,3 |
304,5 |
12. |
Regorz, Wolfgang |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
100,2, 103,0, 100,7 |
303,9 |
13. |
Neuhaus, Helmut |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
98,8, 103,0, 99,4 |
301,2 |
14. |
Neukäter, Alwin |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
101,1, 100,8, 98,7 |
300,6 |
15. |
Rosebrock, Udo |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
98,1, 99,7, 102,4 |
300,2 |
16. |
Konitzki, Rainer |
BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. |
99,6, 99,6, 100,5 |
299,7 |
17. |
Bachran, Rainer |
BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. |
101,6, 96,4, 99,0 |
297 |
18. |
Fey, Willi |
Sportschützen Hünxe 1956 |
94,4, 98,8, 102,5 |
295,7 |
19. |
Schult, Friedhelm |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
99,6, 96,4, 96,8 |
292,8 |
20. |
Czech, Gerhard |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
97,7, 94,2, 98,7 |
290,6 |
21. |
Hörnicke, Heinz |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
95,3, 97,4, 97,4 |
290,1 |
22. |
Pietza, Peter |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
96,0, 94,5, 99,1 |
289,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.73 Luftgewehr Auflage Seniorinnen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Ridderskamp, Cäcilia |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
102,1, 104,2, 104,7 |
311 |
2. |
Lehmkuhl, Dagmar |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
104,1, 103,6, 103,1 |
310,8 |
3. |
Denstorf, Marina |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
102,5, 102,8, 102,0 |
307,3 |
4. |
Szukay, Margret |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
102,8, 102,9, 101,4 |
307,1 |
5. |
Spelleken, Elke |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
101,8, 102,7, 101,5 |
306 |
6. |
Regorz, Ursula |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
100,6, 101,5, 102,7 |
304,8 |
7. |
Heider, Ulrike |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
99,4, 100,5, 101,3 |
301,2 |
8. |
Oeckinghaus, Wilma |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
101,6, 98,6, 100,3 |
300,5 |
9. |
Schürmann, Regina-Maria |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
99,8, 99,1, 100,5 |
299,4 |
10. |
Peters, Beatrix |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
98,7, 94,2, 99,7 |
292,6 |
11. |
Fey, Angelika |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
92,7, 93,5, 98,8 |
285 |
12. |
Bachran, Petra |
BSV 1856 Walsum e.V. |
97,4, 92,6, 94,8 |
284,8 |
13. |
Roesich, Brigitte |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
92,8, 93,8, 97,2 |
283,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.74 Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. 1 |
314,6, 311,0, 308,5 |
934,1 |
|
Jacobi, Rainer 312,5, Reintjes, Willi 308,4, Bohne, Hilmar 313,2 |
|
2. |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 |
307,9, 304,3, 307,5 |
919,7 |
|
Evers, Johannes 303,9, Diepenbruck, Siegmar 306,9, Krott, Werner 308,9 |
|
3. |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 1 |
304,5, 305,0, 305,2 |
914,7 |
|
Kasselmann, Kurt 313, Kasselmann, Hermine 307, Rüßing, Monika 294,7 |
|
4. |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 |
|
301,1, 302,5, 305,4 |
909,0 |
|
Schnur, Erwin 299, Schmitz, Heinrich 304,2, Piwek, Friedhelm 305,8 |
|
5. |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. 3 |
302,4, 299,4, 304,1 |
905,9 |
|
Denstorf, Klaus 304,5, Schumacher, Karl-Bernd 300,8, Zelenka, Marlies 300,6 |
|
6. |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 |
296,4, 304,6, 303,4 |
904,4 |
|
Abel, Heinz 302,7, Mokosch, Hans 304,5, Stratmann, Karl Heinz 297,2 |
|
7. |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 5 |
299,7, 301,3, 301,3 |
902,3 |
|
Meyer, Manfred 301,3, Strahl, Herbert 294,6, Skiba, Herbert 306,4 |
|
8. |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg 1 |
301,8, 302,3, 296,8 |
900,9 |
|
Coolen, Herbert 308,1, Menghin, Franz 287,3, Herzig, Karl Heinz 305,5 |
|
9. |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest 1 |
295,4, 297,7, 296,6 |
889,7 |
|
Alsdorf, Kurt 289,2, Lehmkuhl, Günter 301,5, Reeh, Adelheid 299 |
|
10. |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. 2 |
288,7, 290,1, 292,7 |
871,5 |
|
Rittmann, Wilfried 290,7, Pollmann, Helmut 294,1, Maarleveld, Elmar 286,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wielgosz, Georg |
BSV Hiesfeld 1654 e.V. |
103,8, 104,6, 104,4 |
312,8 |
2. |
Ristau, Horst |
BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. |
105,2, 103,2, 102,1 |
310,5 |
3. |
Reintjes, Willi |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
104,1, 103,6, 100,7 |
308,4 |
4. |
Linke, Eugen |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
103,0, 102,6, 101,9 |
307,5 |
5. |
Piwek, Friedhelm |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
102,1, 100,9, 102,8 |
305,8 |
6. |
Herzig, Karl Heinz |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
100,6, 103,0, 101,9 |
305,5 |
7. |
Mokosch, Hans |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
100,1, 102,6, 101,8 |
304,5 |
8. |
Schmitz, Heinrich |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
100,7, 101,5, 102,0 |
304,2 |
9. |
Evers, Johannes |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
102,7, 99,2, 102,0 |
303,9 |
10. |
Blecking, Reiner |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
101,2, 98,4, 104,0 |
303,6 |
11. |
Abel, Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
98,6, 102,6, 101,5 |
302,7 |
12. |
Likuski, Jürgen |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
99,5, 100,8, 98,9 |
299,2 |
13. |
Schnur, Erwin |
BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. |
98,3, 100,1, 100,6 |
299 |
14. |
Stratmann, Karl Heinz |
BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer |
97,7, 99,4, 100,1 |
297,2 |
15. |
Bur, Wilhelm |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
97,8, 97,1, 101,7 |
296,6 |
16. |
Strahl, Herbert |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
98,8, 97,1, 98,7 |
294,6 |
17. |
Rittmann, Wilfried |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
96,8, 98,2, 95,7 |
290,7 |
18. |
Alsdorf, Kurt |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
96,7, 96,4, 96,1 |
289,2 |
19. |
Damen, Hendrikus |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
98,5, 94,0, 94,0 |
286,5 |
20. |
Meyer, Gerhard |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
85,4, 97,1, 93,9 |
276,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.75 Luftgewehr Auflage Seniorinnen III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Stoffers, Ute |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
99,0, 104,5, 100,0 |
303,5 |
2. |
Rüßing, Monika |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
96,7, 98,4, 99,6 |
294,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.76 Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Bohne, Hilmar |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
105,0, 104,3, 103,9 |
313,2 |
2. |
Kasselmann, Kurt |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
105,4, 104,1, 103,5 |
313 |
3. |
Jacobi, Rainer |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
105,5, 103,1, 103,9 |
312,5 |
4. |
Krott, Werner |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
102,3, 102,5, 104,1 |
308,9 |
5. |
Coolen, Herbert |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
103,4, 103,6, 101,1 |
308,1 |
6. |
Diepenbruck, Siegmar |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
102,9, 102,6, 101,4 |
306,9 |
7. |
Payenberg, Ernst |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
104,3, 99,0, 102,4 |
305,7 |
8. |
Denstorf, Klaus |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
102,5, 99,7, 102,3 |
304,5 |
9. |
Lehmkuhl, Günter |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
100,0, 100,1, 101,4 |
301,5 |
10. |
Meyer, Manfred |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
99,0, 102,3, 100,0 |
301,3 |
11. |
Schumacher, Karl-Bernd |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
100,3, 100,7, 99,8 |
300,8 |
12. |
Oeckinghaus, Hermann |
BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. |
96,9, 99,9, 100,7 |
297,5 |
13. |
Pollmann, Helmut |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
98,7, 95,6, 99,8 |
294,1 |
14. |
Menghin, Franz |
SpSch DJK Siegfried-Lohberg |
97,8, 95,7, 93,8 |
287,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.77 Luftgewehr Auflage Seniorinnen IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kasselmann, Hermine |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
102,4, 102,5, 102,1 |
307 |
2. |
Zelenka, Marlies |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
99,6, 99,0, 102,0 |
300,6 |
3. |
Molls, Gabriele |
BSV Eppinghoven 1743 e.V. |
95,3, 98,7, 101,4 |
295,4 |
4. |
Rosebrock, Anne |
SpSch Gartrop-Bühl 1977 e.V. |
98,3, 95,5, 94,9 |
288,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.78 Luftgewehr Auflage Senioren V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Esser, Klaus |
BSV Vivat Löhnen 1864 e.V. |
103,8, 100,8, 105,1 |
309,7 |
2. |
Skiba, Herbert |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
101,9, 101,9, 102,6 |
306,4 |
3. |
Spickermann, Karl-Heinz |
BSV Dinslaken-Feldmark 1874 e.V. |
103,2, 103,2, 98,8 |
305,2 |
4. |
Neukäter, Helmut |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
100,8, 101,6, 100,0 |
302,4 |
5. |
Kempken, Willi |
BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. |
102,4, 99,9, 99,6 |
301,9 |
6. |
Dorstewitz, Dieter |
BSV Mehrum 1692 e.V. |
99,5, 101,9, 99,9 |
301,3 |
7. |
Maarleveld, Elmar |
BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum e.V. |
93,2, 96,3, 97,2 |
286,7 |
8. |
Loba, Karl |
BSV Aldenrade-Fahrn 1837 |
96,2, 92,5, 87,4 |
276,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.11.79 Luftgewehr Auflage Seniorinnen V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Boers, Inge |
BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. |
100,5, 100,4, 101,8 |
302,7 |
2. |
Reeh, Adelheid |
BSV Frohsinn Mehr-Ork-Gest |
98,7, 101,2, 99,1 |
299 |
|
|
|
|
|