KK 50m Zielfernrohr/Diopter 1.42
KK 50 m Herren I | ||||
1. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 1 | 271, 264, 270 | 805 | |
Skiba, Markus 274, Herrmann, Martin 263, Ingenhoff, Julia 268 | ||||
2. | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. 3 | 261, 260, 260 | 781 | |
Oeckinghaus, Claudia 264, Rockhoff, Antje 259, Attardo, Marina 258 | ||||
3. | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. 1 | 245, 249, 251 | 745 | |
Uhlig, Angelika 245, Kotarski, Christian 242, Bogner, Christoph 258 | ||||
4. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 2 | 239, 245, 247 | 731 | |
Biesenbender, Silke 246, Abel, Hendrik 242, Skiba, Andreas Markus 243 | ||||
5. | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer 3 | 228, 234, 223 | 685 | |
Kuhlmann, Dirk 243, Haltenhof, Nadine 197, Welkener, Marlies 245 | ||||
1. | Skiba, Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 94, 89, 91 | 274 |
2. | Ingenhoff, Julia | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 88, 88, 92 | 268 |
3. | Oeckinghaus, Claudia | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 87, 88, 89 | 264 |
4. | Herrmann, Martin | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 89, 87, 87 | 263 |
5. | Rockhoff, Antje | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 88, 85, 86 | 259 |
6. | Bogner, Christoph | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 84, 87, 87 | 258 |
7. | Attardo, Marina | BSV Dinslaken 1461 e.V. | 86, 87, 85 | 258 |
8. | Dunkel, Frank | BSV Oberlohberg 1907 e.V. | 84, 80, 86 | 250 |
9. | Jacob, Tim Sörren | BSV Spellen 1451 e.V. | 86, 81, 83 | 250 |
10. | Biesenbender, Silke | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 81, 82, 83 | 246 |
11. | Uhlig, Angelika | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 82, 84, 79 | 245 |
12. | Welkener, Marlies | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 83, 84, 78 | 245 |
13. | Skiba, Andreas Markus | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 79, 80, 84 | 243 |
14. | Kuhlmann, Dirk | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 81, 82, 80 | 243 |
15. | Kotarski, Christian | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 79, 78, 85 | 242 |
16. | Abel, Hendrik | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 79, 83, 80 | 242 |
17. | Neukäter, Helmut | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen e.V. | 61, 72, 73 | 206 |
18. | Haltenhof, Nadine | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 64, 68, 65 | 197 |
KK 50 m Jugend m | ||||
1. | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. 1 | 206, 227, 229 | 662 | |
Ludes, Lara 237, Koenen, Melissa 215, Szameitat, Mattes 210 | ||||
1. | Walter, Jule | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 90, 87, 84 | 261 |
2. | Ludes, Lara | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 73, 84, 80 | 237 |
3. | Winterwerb, Joana | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 73, 74, 76 | 223 |
4. | Koenen, Melissa | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 71, 73, 71 | 215 |
5. | Neukäter, Nico | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 65, 79, 67 | 211 |
6. | Szameitat, Mattes | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 62, 70, 78 | 210 |
KK 50 m Junioren I | ||||
1. | Petznick, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. | 85, 87, 86 | 258 |
2. | Szameitat, Marie | BSV Möllen 1864 e.V. | 85, 84, 82 | 251 |
3. | Mallon, Nico | BSV Friedrichsfeld a.Emmelsumer | 83, 80, 82 | 245 |
BM 2020