4. U-12 Pokal 2015
4. U-12 Pokal | 14.11.2015 | ||
Schülerklasse U-12-Mannschaftswertung | |||
1. | BSV Germania Voerde | 587 | |
2. | BSV Eppinghoven | Mannschaft 1 | 554 |
3. | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | Mannschaft 1 | 548 |
4. | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | Mannschaft 1 | 544 |
5. | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | Mannschaft 1 | 537 |
6. | BSV Möllen | Mannschaft 1 | 529 |
7. | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | Mannschaft 2 | 510 |
8. | BSV Möllen | Mannschaft 2 | 508 |
9. | BSV Hiesfeld | 499 | |
10. | BSV Möllen | Mannschaft 3 | 470 |
Schülerklasse U-12 Einzelwertung | |||
1. | Walter, Jule | BSV Germania Voerde | 198 |
2. | Otto, Luisa | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 197 |
2. | Steenmanns, Luke | BSV Germania Voerde | 197 |
3. | Petznick, Jan | BSV Germania Voerde | 192 |
4. | Ziemer, Tom-Luca | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 189 |
5. | Wehrs, Mika | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 188 |
6. | Kebaier, Lina | BSV Eppinghoven | 187 |
7. | Börgmann, Noah | BSV Eppinghoven | 187 |
7. | Gornik, Antonia | BSV Germania Voerde | 187 |
8. | Girod, Marius | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 187 |
9. | Möllenbeck, Emily | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 186 |
10. | Goßink, Chenoa | BSV Hiesfeld | 185 |
11. | Mosch, Felix | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 185 |
12. | Schwarz, Luca | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 183 |
13. | Kupper, Fabian | BSV Oberlohberg | 182 |
14. | Bellingröhr, Chayuda | BSV Eppinghoven | 180 |
15. | Benninghoff, Celine | BSV Möllen | 179 |
16. | Dittmar, Nalany | BSV Möllen | 179 |
17. | Beukert, Malin | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 178 |
18. | Hülsdonk, Insa | BSV Frohsinn Mehr Ork Gest | 176 |
19. | Reinartz, Jana | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 173 |
20. | Völkering, Tom | BSV Möllen | 172 |
21. | Rausch, Hannah Marie | BSV Möllen | 171 |
22. | Ballhaus, Marlene | BSV Möllen | 171 |
23. | Cloudt, Merle | BSV Germania Voerde | 168 |
24. | Chusnudinow, Lilian | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 167 |
25. | Heidelin, Katrin | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 166 |
25. | Völkering, Lili | BSV Möllen | 166 |
26. | Pianskat, Eva | BSV Hiesfeld | 165 |
27. | Mrcina, Chiara Sophie | BSV Möllen | 165 |
28. | Buberl, Tobias | BSV Eppinghoven | 161 |
29. | Neth, Marie Aliyah | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 160 |
30. | Sandrowski, Lenny | SV W. a. R. Götterswickerhamm | 159 |
31. | Poggemann, Tim | BSV Eppinghoven | 156 |
32. | Rentmeister, Finnja | BSV Möllen | 153 |
33. | Szameitat, Mattes | BSV Möllen | 151 |
34. | Kebaier, Sirine | BSV Eppinghoven | 150 |
35. | Schobert, Justin | BSV Hiesfeld | 149 |
36. | Opalinski, Michal | BSV Dinslaken Feldmark | 117 |